Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dubrovska Guna | LAT | Iecava, Ogre | 34:56 | 7:45 |
2 |
Grigusevičiūtė Daiva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 37:43 | 8:22 |
3 |
Luzinskaia Svetlana | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 38:23 | 8:31 |
4 |
Grikšaitė Rasa | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 40:47 | 9:03 |
5 |
Čepaitė Jolita | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:13 | 9:09 |
6 |
Dambe Signe | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 41:47 | 9:17 |
7 |
Volkova Irina | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 42:50 | 9:31 |
8 |
Jasiūnaitė Aušra | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 42:58 | 9:32 |
9 |
Švagždytė Ramunė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 43:38 | 9:41 |
10 |
Dranginytė Rasa | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 44:09 | 9:48 |
11 |
Riepšaitė Vaida | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 46:42 | 10:22 |
12 |
Roschina Yulia | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 47:11 | 10:29 |
13 |
Sliaužytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 47:38 | 10:35 |
14 |
Aleksiejūnaitė Audra | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 48:24 | 10:45 |
15 |
Ramelytė Giedrė | LTU | Pamarys OK, Šilutė | 49:06 | 10:54 |
16 |
Larionova Ina | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 49:40 | 11:02 |
17 |
Jakubauskaitė Lina | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 49:45 | 11:03 |
18 |
Klimaitė Šalnė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 51:09 | 11:22 |
19 |
Belozerova Victoria | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 52:13 | 11:36 |
20 |
Kalina Tatiana | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 53:40 | 11:55 |
21 |
Gaižauskaitė Ieva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 54:03 | 12:00 |
22 |
Mikhaleva S | RUS | KFK, Perm | 55:56 | 12:25 |
23 |
Beloglazova Natalia | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 56:38 | 12:35 |
24 |
Čečinaitė Lina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 59:55 | 13:18 |
25 |
Čiukšytė Sandra | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:00:33 | 13:27 |
26 |
Gruodytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:00:38 | 13:28 |
27 |
Petrauskaitė Milda | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:01:22 | 13:38 |
28 |
Januškevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:01:44 | 13:43 |
29 |
Magi Tiia | EST | Saue AF, Harju | 1:02:21 | 13:51 |
30 |
Salandi Tiina | EST | Saue AF, Harju | 1:03:09 | 14:02 |
31 |
Daunytė Alma | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:03:44 | 14:09 |
32 |
Gailutė Daiva | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:05:55 | 14:38 |
33 |
Pilitauskaitė Saulena | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 1:16:40 | 17:02 |
34 |
Stasiūnaitė Daina | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:19:22 | 17:38 |
35 |
Puchs Kristina | EST | Saue AF, Harju | 1:42:43 | 22:49 |
Jumite Ilze | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | dsq | ||
Vysniauskaitė Remigija | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | dsq |