Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grigusevičiūtė Daiva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 42:20 | 7:59 |
2 |
Luzinskaia Svetlana | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 43:05 | 8:07 |
3 |
Volkova Irina | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 44:09 | 8:19 |
4 |
Belozerova Victoria | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 44:36 | 8:24 |
5 |
Jakubauskaitė Lina | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 45:13 | 8:31 |
6 |
Grikšaitė Rasa | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 45:59 | 8:40 |
7 |
Dranginytė Rasa | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 47:22 | 8:56 |
8 |
Dubrovska Guna | LAT | Iecava, Ogre | 47:25 | 8:56 |
8 |
Sliaužytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 47:25 | 8:56 |
10 |
Kalina Tatiana | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 48:53 | 9:13 |
11 |
Petrauskaitė Milda | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 49:36 | 9:21 |
12 |
Aleksiejūnaitė Audra | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 49:58 | 9:25 |
13 |
Riepšaitė Vaida | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 52:25 | 9:53 |
14 |
Jumite Ilze | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 53:31 | 10:05 |
15 |
Roschina Yulia | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 56:22 | 10:38 |
16 |
Čečinaitė Lina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 56:24 | 10:38 |
17 |
Švagždytė Ramunė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 57:31 | 10:51 |
18 |
Larionova Ina | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 59:20 | 11:11 |
19 |
Gaižauskaitė Ieva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:00:03 | 11:19 |
20 |
Klimaitė Šalnė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:01:25 | 11:35 |
21 |
Čepaitė Jolita | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:03:27 | 11:58 |
22 |
Čiukšytė Sandra | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:07:06 | 12:39 |
23 |
Mikhaleva S | RUS | KFK, Perm | 1:09:47 | 13:10 |
24 |
Gailutė Daiva | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:09:50 | 13:10 |
25 |
Gruodytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:10:03 | 13:13 |
26 |
Januškevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:14:21 | 14:01 |
27 |
Jasiūnaitė Aušra | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:19:28 | 14:59 |
28 |
Beloglazova Natalia | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 1:21:34 | 15:23 |
29 |
Dambe Signe | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:22:35 | 15:34 |
30 |
Ramelytė Giedrė | LTU | Pamarys OK, Šilutė | 1:31:26 | 17:15 |
31 |
Puchs Kristina | EST | Saue AF, Harju | 1:37:58 | 18:29 |
32 |
Daunytė Alma | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:39:44 | 18:49 |
Pilitauskaitė Saulena | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | dsq | ||
Magi Tiia | EST | Saue AF, Harju | dsq | ||
Salandi Tiina | EST | Saue AF, Harju | dsq | ||
Vysniauskaitė Remigija | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | dsq | ||
Stasiūnaitė Daina | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | dsq |