Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarošius Tadas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 34:56 | 6:59 |
2 |
Karaulov Stepan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 36:37 | 7:19 |
3 |
Kmieliauskas Arūnas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 37:23 | 7:28 |
4 |
Krasuckis Ignas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 40:45 | 8:09 |
5 |
Zaicevas Robertas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 40:49 | 8:09 |
6 |
Saunorius Arūnas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 40:56 | 8:11 |
7 |
Mažulis Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 41:06 | 8:13 |
8 |
Vaitiekūnas Justinas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 41:21 | 8:16 |
9 |
Krendelev Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 43:09 | 8:37 |
10 |
Kozlovcev Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 43:31 | 8:42 |
11 |
Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 44:34 | 8:54 |
12 |
Beliaev Alexandr | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 44:36 | 8:55 |
13 |
Alexandrov Sergei | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 45:20 | 9:04 |
14 |
Shicko Aleksei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 45:48 | 9:09 |
15 |
Lukoševičius Linas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 46:26 | 9:17 |
16 |
Grushin Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 46:30 | 9:18 |
17 |
Zalepūga Donatas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 46:43 | 9:20 |
17 |
Breus Sergei | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 46:43 | 9:20 |
19 |
Čibiras Andrius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 47:00 | 9:24 |
20 |
Kniukšta Darius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 47:16 | 9:27 |
21 |
Kuklinov Maxim | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 47:28 | 9:29 |
22 |
Markovas Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 47:42 | 9:32 |
23 |
Tarakevičius Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 48:09 | 9:37 |
24 |
Lukashov Pavel | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 48:34 | 9:42 |
25 |
Bakhterev Alexandr | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 48:59 | 9:47 |
26 |
Milašauskas Darius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 49:42 | 9:56 |
27 |
Kravchenko Konstantin | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 50:24 | 10:04 |
28 |
Ponkratov Sergei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 50:36 | 10:07 |
29 |
Merkulov Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 51:27 | 10:17 |
30 |
Prokofev Sergei | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 51:48 | 10:21 |
31 |
Privalov Maxim | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 51:53 | 10:22 |
31 |
Bogužinskas Tomas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 51:53 | 10:22 |
33 |
Grajauskas Lauras | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 52:31 | 10:30 |
34 |
Karpov Andrei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 54:06 | 10:49 |
35 |
Tūba Vilentas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 54:15 | 10:51 |
36 |
Cupikov Denis | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 55:06 | 11:01 |
37 |
Pratuzas Tomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 55:16 | 11:03 |
37 |
Domarkas Tomas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 55:16 | 11:03 |
39 |
Kirda Tadas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 55:59 | 11:11 |
40 |
Juodėnas Marius | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 56:06 | 11:13 |
41 |
Andriuškevičius Mantas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 56:18 | 11:15 |
42 |
Liukaitis Rolandas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 56:24 | 11:16 |
43 |
Danėlius Giedrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 56:34 | 11:18 |
44 |
Paulauskas Vitalijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 56:46 | 11:21 |
45 |
Makarov Aleksei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 56:56 | 11:23 |
45 |
Smirnov Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 56:56 | 11:23 |
45 |
Sukitis Henrijs | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 56:56 | 11:23 |
48 |
Gribanov Gleb | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 57:06 | 11:25 |
49 |
Vasinev Vladimir | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 57:08 | 11:25 |
50 |
Panichev Sergei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 57:39 | 11:31 |
51 |
Urnikis Nerijus | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 57:56 | 11:35 |
52 |
Navikas Edvinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 58:31 | 11:42 |
53 |
Kazlauskas Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 58:38 | 11:43 |
53 |
Eigėlis Gytis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 58:38 | 11:43 |
55 |
Juozumas Donatas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 58:39 | 11:43 |
56 |
Kraujelis Martynas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 58:44 | 11:44 |
57 |
Palamarciuk Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 58:47 | 11:45 |
58 |
Saudargas Marius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 58:50 | 11:46 |
59 |
Khrapunov Sergei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 58:52 | 11:46 |
60 |
Sizov Oleg | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 59:51 | 11:58 |
61 |
Lukanovecki Iuri | RUS | KFK, Perm | 1:01:14 | 12:14 |
62 |
Baranov Sergei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:01:24 | 12:16 |
63 |
Romanov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 1:01:33 | 12:18 |
64 |
Grafin Roman | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:02:36 | 12:31 |
65 |
Beniusis Darius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:02:39 | 12:31 |
66 |
Mažulis Darius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:02:50 | 12:34 |
67 |
Belozerov Oleg | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 1:05:09 | 13:01 |
68 |
Melnikov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 1:05:36 | 13:07 |
69 |
Padegimas Julius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:06:54 | 13:22 |
70 |
Selevičius Jurijus | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:07:36 | 13:31 |
71 |
Solochinas Vitalijus | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:07:48 | 13:33 |
72 |
Kušeliauskas Kęstutis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:08:34 | 13:42 |
73 |
Mikhailov Konstantin | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:11:05 | 14:13 |
74 |
Ramanauskas Linas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:13:03 | 14:36 |
75 |
Seliunin Andrei | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:14:31 | 14:54 |
76 |
Lokochinski Petia | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:15:21 | 15:04 |
77 |
Strunin Oleg | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 1:18:38 | 15:43 |
78 |
Perepelica Aleksandr | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 1:19:15 | 15:51 |
79 |
Fedoseenko Alexandr | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:23:40 | 16:44 |
80 |
Urbanavičius Marius | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 1:31:07 | 18:13 |
81 |
Budanov Sergei | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:33:13 | 18:38 |
82 |
Mikulich Evgeni | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:33:35 | 18:43 |
83 |
Repin Denis | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 2:26:22 | 29:16 |
Kosterov Vitali | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | dsq | ||
Alvinskis Egidijus | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | dsq | ||
Urbonas Tomas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | dsq | ||
Nesterenko Vitali | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | dsq |