Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarošius Tadas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 42:55 | 7:39 |
2 |
Saunorius Arūnas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 45:36 | 8:08 |
3 |
Vaitiekūnas Justinas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 45:40 | 8:09 |
4 |
Markovas Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 45:49 | 8:10 |
5 |
Mažulis Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 46:50 | 8:21 |
6 |
Belozerov Oleg | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 48:27 | 8:39 |
7 |
Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 49:56 | 8:55 |
8 |
Čibiras Andrius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 49:58 | 8:55 |
9 |
Karaulov Stepan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 50:09 | 8:57 |
10 |
Andriuškevičius Mantas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 50:23 | 8:59 |
11 |
Alexandrov Sergei | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 51:08 | 9:07 |
12 |
Karpov Andrei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 51:56 | 9:16 |
13 |
Zalepūga Donatas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 53:41 | 9:35 |
14 |
Kozlovcev Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 55:50 | 9:58 |
15 |
Navikas Edvinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 56:31 | 10:05 |
16 |
Milašauskas Darius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 56:38 | 10:06 |
17 |
Kmieliauskas Arūnas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 57:00 | 10:10 |
18 |
Ramanauskas Linas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 58:10 | 10:23 |
19 |
Juozumas Donatas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 58:21 | 10:25 |
20 |
Breus Sergei | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 58:25 | 10:25 |
21 |
Privalov Maxim | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 58:28 | 10:26 |
22 |
Tamolis Audrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 58:56 | 10:31 |
23 |
Grushin Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 59:01 | 10:32 |
24 |
Saudargas Marius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 59:27 | 10:36 |
25 |
Fedoseenko Alexandr | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 59:41 | 10:39 |
26 |
Lukoševičius Linas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 59:46 | 10:40 |
27 |
Kuklinov Maxim | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 59:58 | 10:42 |
28 |
Lukashov Pavel | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 1:01:06 | 10:54 |
29 |
Ponkratov Sergei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:01:24 | 10:57 |
30 |
Beniusis Darius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:01:27 | 10:58 |
31 |
Merkulov Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 1:01:41 | 11:00 |
32 |
Khrapunov Sergei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 1:01:55 | 11:03 |
33 |
Tarakevičius Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:02:47 | 11:12 |
34 |
Grajauskas Lauras | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:02:53 | 11:13 |
35 |
Kušeliauskas Kęstutis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:04:25 | 11:30 |
36 |
Kravchenko Konstantin | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:04:47 | 11:34 |
37 |
Panichev Sergei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:05:16 | 11:39 |
38 |
Kraujelis Martynas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:05:17 | 11:39 |
39 |
Liukaitis Rolandas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:06:02 | 11:47 |
40 |
Krasuckis Ignas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:06:17 | 11:50 |
41 |
Perepelica Aleksandr | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 1:09:38 | 12:26 |
42 |
Cupikov Denis | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:09:58 | 12:29 |
43 |
Repin Denis | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:10:22 | 12:33 |
44 |
Mikulich Evgeni | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:10:33 | 12:35 |
45 |
Grafin Roman | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:11:28 | 12:45 |
46 |
Makarov Aleksei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:12:32 | 12:57 |
47 |
Romanov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 1:14:43 | 13:20 |
48 |
Vasinev Vladimir | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 1:15:33 | 13:29 |
49 |
Danėlius Giedrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:16:16 | 13:37 |
50 |
Urnikis Nerijus | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 1:17:00 | 13:45 |
51 |
Shicko Aleksei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:18:41 | 14:03 |
51 |
Smirnov Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:18:41 | 14:03 |
53 |
Mikhailov Konstantin | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:19:18 | 14:09 |
54 |
Bogužinskas Tomas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:25:06 | 15:11 |
55 |
Domarkas Tomas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:25:24 | 15:15 |
56 |
Baranov Sergei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:26:28 | 15:26 |
57 |
Kniukšta Darius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:27:31 | 15:37 |
58 |
Lokochinski Petia | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:28:46 | 15:51 |
59 |
Paulauskas Vitalijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:30:48 | 16:12 |
60 |
Lukanovecki Iuri | RUS | KFK, Perm | 1:32:53 | 16:35 |
61 |
Pratuzas Tomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:37:23 | 17:23 |
62 |
Selevičius Jurijus | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:44:38 | 18:41 |
63 |
Urbanavičius Marius | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 2:13:35 | 23:51 |
Tūba Vilentas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | dsq | ||
Juodėnas Marius | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | dsq | ||
Sizov Oleg | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | dsq | ||
Palamarciuk Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | dsq | ||
Padegimas Julius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | dsq | ||
Budanov Sergei | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
Vorobei Igor | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | dsq | ||
Drak Vasili | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | dsq | ||
Prokofev Sergei | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | dsq | ||
Kosterov Vitali | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | dsq | ||
Gribanov Gleb | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | dsq | ||
Melnikov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | dsq | ||
Vereschako Pavel | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | dsq | ||
Nesterenko Vitali | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | dsq |