World cup event 4
HUN, Pecs, Orfu, 1992-08-16

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 15.0 km 27 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:23:20 5:33
2
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:25:42 5:42
3
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:25:57 5:43
4
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:27:45 5:51
5
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:29:23 5:57
6
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 1:29:24 5:57
7
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 1:29:27 5:57
8
Kuisma Mika FINFinland 1:29:49 5:59
9
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:30:03 6:00
10
Pollak Jozef TCHCzechoslovakia 1:30:06 6:00
11
Rautiainen Arto SWESweden 1:30:17 6:01
12
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:30:45 6:03
13
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 1:30:46 6:03
14
Ropek Rudolf TCHCzechoslovakia 1:31:16 6:05
15
Ingelsson Joakim SWESweden 1:32:03 6:08
16
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:32:28 6:09
17
Pavlovics Gabor HUNHungary 1:32:32 6:10
18
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:32:57 6:11
19
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:34:34 6:18
20
Prokeš Tomaš TCHCzechoslovakia 1:34:37 6:18
21
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 1:35:12 6:20
22
Johansson Martin SWESweden 1:35:41 6:22
23
Gassner Ferri AUTAustria 1:35:55 6:23
24
Ødum Rasmus DENDenmark 1:35:56 6:23
25
Flühmann Beat SUISwitzerland 1:36:40 6:26
26
Hanselmann Christian SUISwitzerland 1:36:47 6:27
27
Wehlin Michael SWESweden 1:37:01 6:28
28
Veres Mihai ROURomania 1:37:10 6:28
29
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:37:17 6:29
30
Emaldinov Yuri RUSRussia 1:37:26 6:29
31
Bagness Martin GBRGreat Britain 1:37:31 6:30
32
Zridkavesely Libor TCHCzechoslovakia 1:37:33 6:30
33
Lukianov Valerian RUSRussia 1:38:30 6:34
34
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:38:49 6:35
35
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 1:39:29 6:37
36
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:40:41 6:42
37
Horvath Pal HUNHungary 1:40:45 6:43
38
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 1:40:50 6:43
39
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 1:40:52 6:43
40
Gamauf Manfred AUTAustria 1:41:10 6:44
41
Diambazov Plamen BULBulgaria 1:41:13 6:44
42
Kischmerov Plamen BULBulgaria 1:41:44 6:46
43
Lückmann Andreas GERGermany 1:41:45 6:47
44
Russell James AUSAustralia 1:41:51 6:47
45
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:42:34 6:50
46
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:42:49 6:51
47
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:43:32 6:54
48
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:44:24 6:57
49
Bauman Boris SLOSlovenia 1:44:28 6:57
50
Beltramba Dario ITAItaly 1:45:09 7:00
51
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:45:20 7:01
52
Hotz Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:46:03 7:04
53
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 1:46:07 7:04
54
Tišljar Ivo CROCroatia 1:46:15 7:05
55
May Brian CANCanada 1:46:34 7:06
56
Rosca Dionisie ROURomania 1:46:35 7:06
57
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:46:52 7:07
58
Perrin Eric FRAFrance 1:47:28 7:09
59
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:47:32 7:10
60
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 1:47:55 7:11
61
Magyar Zsolt HUNHungary 1:48:37 7:14
62
Bartkevičius Artūras LTULithuania 1:48:52 7:15
63
Logue James IRLIreland 1:49:23 7:17
64
Kovarik Tomas TCHCzechoslovakia 1:49:34 7:18
65
Nagy Istvan HUNHungary 1:50:08 7:20
66
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 1:51:01 7:24
67
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:51:32 7:26
68
Graham Brian CANCanada 1:52:57 7:31
69
Apostolov Aleksandar BULBulgaria 1:53:07 7:32
70
Perrin Gilles FRAFrance 1:54:20 7:37
71
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 1:54:37 7:38
72
Anderluh Gregor SLOSlovenia 1:55:02 7:40
73
Brautigam Joe USAUnited States 1:55:56 7:43
74
Ling Inno ESTEstonia 1:56:05 7:44
75
Kaniški Tomislav CROCroatia 1:56:22 7:45
76
Wendler Hilmar GERGermany 1:57:43 7:50
77
Kunisawa Itsuki JPNJapan 1:58:56 7:55
78
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 1:59:09 7:56
79
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 1:59:47 7:59
80
Claus Benny BELBelgium 2:00:12 8:00
81
Oliver Rick USAUnited States 2:01:57 8:07
82
Nagy Istvan ROURomania 2:02:34 8:10
83
Kikuti Masaaki JPNJapan 2:03:30 8:14
84
Taylor Lans USAUnited States 2:14:52 8:59
85
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 2:19:25 9:17
86
Wieser Thomas AUTAustria 2:22:48 9:31
87
Lebar Daniel SLOSlovenia 2:28:25 9:53
88
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 2:33:37 10:14
  Edwards Bill IRLIreland dnf  
  Forsman Petri FINFinland dnf