Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Laurai, Katlaukis x 2, Sapieginė, 1992-05-08

Rezultatai

Grupė D13

Trasa 1 d. 2.4 km 6 KP, 2 d. 2.8 km 5 KP, 3 d. 2.1 km 5 KP, 4 d. 3.0 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Jankauskaitė Vita LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:19:0513:45 (  1)23:59 (  2)20:26 (  2)20:55 (  1)
2
Kireilytė Viktorija LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:20:2814:01 (  2)24:17 (  3)19:07 (  1)23:03 (  3)
3
Šuksterytė Agnė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:42:5316:40 (  7)34:18 (  6)22:45 (  3)29:10 (  7)
4
Podolinskytė Inga LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:51:1117:28 (  8)36:31 (  9)28:29 (  6)28:43 (  6)
5
Lukoševič Tania LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:55:0223:33 (21)22:13 (  1)31:12 (13)38:04 (19)
6
Bačiulytė Živilė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:56:5215:19 (  5)32:10 (  4)33:06 (14)36:17 (16)
7
Andrulytė Danutė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:01:4320:22 (17)50:01 (20)28:48 (  7)22:32 (  2)
8
Saulevičiūtė Renata LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 2:09:0643:21 (33)32:35 (  5)26:01 (  5)27:09 (  4)
9
Vilkelytė Inga LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:09:2116:28 (  6)35:53 (  8)46:23 (25)30:37 (10)
10
Ulevičiūtė Dovilė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:09:2517:41 (  9)53:08 (23)29:18 (  9)29:18 (  8)
11
Jurakovaitė Inga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:10:1714:29 (  3)48:43 (19)38:31 (18)28:34 (  5)
12
Bukauskaitė Miglė LTUSuraiža, Molėtai 2:20:2919:17 (15)46:30 (16)24:54 (  4)49:48 (21)
13
Galeckaitė Akvilė LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:26:1221:47 (20)1:01:27 (27)30:04 (11)32:54 (12)
14
Gontytė Agnė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:30:3541:35 (31)35:48 (  7)30:37 (12)42:35 (20)
15
Sadauskaitė Sandra LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:35:2117:45 (10)45:06 (15)58:47 (34)33:43 (14)
16
Kregždytė Eglė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:37:0319:11 (14)38:48 (10)1:07:28 (36)31:36 (11)
17
Sipavičiūtė Laura LTUUtena 2:43:5229:30 (23)51:06 (22)49:18 (28)33:58 (15)
18
Aleksandraitytė Raminta LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 2:45:0721:08 (18)1:05:21 (30)45:08 (23)33:30 (13)
19
Lavrentjevaitė Žana LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:50:4628:23 (22)1:12:22 (33)33:44 (15)36:17 (16)
20
Manelytė Laura LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:52:1714:57 (  4)44:25 (14)52:30 (31)1:00:25 (24)
21
Solomiatina Lena RUSObl. Situr 3:14:3835:24 (29)43:36 (13)44:07 (22)1:11:31 (28)
22
Polovinkina Olia RUSObl. Situr 3:29:4044:41 (35)56:28 (25)52:28 (30)56:03 (23)
23
Antonova Žana LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 3:37:3829:50 (24)41:43 (11)1:01:52 (35)1:24:13 (35)
24
Asakavičiūtė Ilona LTUAlytus 3:55:3041:59 (32)1:03:18 (29)52:04 (29)1:18:09 (33)
25
Lisauskaitė Dovilė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:55:4430:31 (26)1:26:32 (34)40:52 (19)1:17:49 (32)
26
Ambrazevičiūtė Ram LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:06:1221:08 (18)1:33:41 (37)54:34 (32)1:16:49 (31)
27
Kasovskytė Vilma LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 4:25:4950:34 (36)1:27:30 (35)45:53 (24)1:21:52 (34)
  Babenkova Liza RUSObl. Situr 1:37:3818:39 (12)42:14 (12)36:45 (17)dns
  Bagočiūnaitė Lina LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:43:5619:52 (16)54:15 (24)29:49 (10)dns
  Sorakaitė Inga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:43:5731:08 (27)dsq35:40 (16)37:09 (18)
  Makarevičiūtė Lina LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:50:4318:31 (11)1:02:31 (28)dsq29:41 (  9)
  Jasaitytė Aistė LTUSuraiža, Molėtai 2:16:3218:41 (13)1:28:45 (36)29:06 (  8)dns
  Gudynaitė Irma LTUAlytus 2:20:0632:03 (28)dns47:18 (27)1:00:45 (25)
  Buteliauskaitė Lau LTUUtena 2:42:07dsq50:10 (21)47:02 (26)1:04:55 (27)
  Kolodochka Liuda UKRSlavutich 2:47:33dsq1:09:11 (31)42:37 (20)55:45 (22)
  Šileikytė Rasa LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 3:09:23dsq57:36 (26)55:46 (33)1:16:01 (30)
  Medikaitė Laura LTUUtena 3:46:08dsq1:09:53 (32)1:20:34 (38)1:15:41 (29)
  Jaruševičiūtė Virg LTUUtena 1:31:47dsq48:22 (18)43:25 (21)dns
  Lygnugarytė Laura LTUUtena 1:40:0153:18 (37)46:43 (17)dsqdns
  Gedrimaitė Ingrida LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 2:10:56dsqdsq1:09:26 (37)1:01:30 (26)
  Antonova Valia RUSObl. Situr 2:31:5844:00 (34)1:47:58 (38)dnsdns
  Juknaitė Rasa LTUPanevėžys 30:1930:19 (25)dsqdnsdsq
  Stackevičiūtė Jurgita LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 37:4037:40 (30)dnsdnsdsq
  Marozaitė Vaiva LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava  dsqdsqdsqdns