NOC classic + short
NOR, Rena, 1992-06-04

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 17 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:15:42  
2
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:17:53  
3
Bjørnsgaard Anders NORNorway 1:18:44  
4
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:19:04  
5
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 1:19:39  
6
Ingelsson Joakim SWESweden 1:19:54  
7
Vestre Rolf NORNorway 1:19:57  
8
Kuisma Mika FINFinland 1:19:59  
9
Karlsson Melker SWESweden 1:21:05  
10
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:21:16  
11
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 1:21:52  
12
Rautiainen Arto SWESweden 1:21:58  
13
Wehlin Michael SWESweden 1:22:07  
14
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:22:23  
15
Johansson Martin SWESweden 1:23:22  
16
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:23:25  
17
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 1:23:34  
18
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:23:45  
19
Ek Per SWESweden 1:23:52  
20
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:24:10  
21
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:24:34  
22
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:24:36  
23
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:25:04  
24
Forsman Petri FINFinland 1:25:44  
25
Kaartinen Markku FINFinland 1:25:59  
26
Ulrich Vornel SUISwitzerland 1:26:04  
27
Jones Dickie GBRGreat Britain 1:27:00  
28
Nymalm Sören FINFinland 1:27:08  
29
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:27:24  
30
Hanssen Gjermund Alfon NORNorway 1:27:32  
31
Olsson Kent SWESweden 1:28:52  
32
Gemmer Carsten DENDenmark 1:29:13  
33
Leiboms Aigars LATLatvia 1:29:15  
34
Kahelin Jouni FINFinland 1:29:30  
35
Kukenys Egidijus LTULithuania 1:29:31  
36
Bjergaard Stig DENDenmark 1:29:45  
37
Pedersen Jan Eg DENDenmark 1:29:46  
38
Sundstrom Fredrik SWESweden 1:30:14  
39
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:31:06  
40
Suter Niklaus SUISwitzerland 1:31:22  
41
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:32:59  
42
Gipas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:33:02  
43
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:33:07  
44
Maddalena Stefano SUISwitzerland 1:34:51  
45
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:35:18  
46
Skovlyst Torben DENDenmark 1:35:52  
47
Simonsen Lars DENDenmark 1:36:08  
48
Ødum Jakob DENDenmark 1:36:12  
49
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 1:36:15  
50
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:36:21  
51
Kannumäe Urmas ESTEstonia 1:38:03  
52
Bartkevičius Artūras LTULithuania 1:38:35  
53
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:38:55  
54
Bourne Simon GBRGreat Britain 1:38:59  
55
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:39:04  
56
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:39:53  
57
Erne Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:42:47  
58
Mankus Guntars LATLatvia 1:43:48  
59
Ümarik Indrek ESTEstonia 1:47:01  
60
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:50:56  
61
Staudte Donald AUSAustralia 1:58:50  
  Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark dsq  
  Mazzariņš Aivars LATLatvia dsq