NOC relay
NOR, Rena, 1992-06-07

Rezultatai

Grupė M

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Norway NOR3:32:39 1Valstad Bjørnar54:17 (  6)54:17 (  6)
2Tveite Håvard53:03 (  2)1:47:20 (  4)
3Bjørnsgaard Anders53:24 (  1)2:40:44 (  1)
4Thoresen Petter51:55 (  2)3:32:39 (  1)
2
Norway 2 NOR3:32:47 1Vestre Rolf53:06 (  3)53:06 (  3)
2Hanssen Gjermund Alfon53:48 (  6)1:46:54 (  2)
3Bjørlo Kjetil54:13 (  3)2:41:07 (  3)
4Tvedt Jon51:40 (  1)3:32:47 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE3:34:38 1Rautiainen Arto53:03 (  1)53:03 (  1)
2Ek Per53:43 (  5)1:46:46 (  1)
3Johansson Martin54:15 (  4)2:41:01 (  2)
4Ingelsson Joakim53:37 (  5)3:34:38 (  3)
4
Finland FIN3:36:16 1Karppinen Timo54:55 (  9)54:55 (  9)
2Salmi Janne54:53 (  9)1:49:48 (  9)
3Parkkinen Keijo54:03 (  2)2:43:51 (  5)
4Kuisma Mika52:25 (  3)3:36:16 (  4)
5
Sweden 2 SWE3:41:04 1Hansson Pår53:20 (  4)53:20 (  4)
2Wehlin Michael56:06 (11)1:49:26 (  8)
3Olsson Kent59:06 (10)2:48:32 (  9)
4Karlsson Melker52:32 (  4)3:41:04 (  5)
6
Finland 2 FIN3:41:28 1Nymalm Sören54:38 (  8)54:38 (  8)
2Forsman Petri52:20 (  1)1:46:58 (  3)
3Kaartinen Markku56:48 (  8)2:43:46 (  4)
4Cederberg Kenneth57:42 (  8)3:41:28 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN3:42:48 1Jørgensen Carsten53:05 (  2)53:05 (  2)
2Bjergaard Stig57:42 (12)1:50:47 (10)
3Jørgensen Flemming55:47 (  5)2:46:34 (  6)
4Mogensen Allan56:14 (  6)3:42:48 (  7)
8
Estonia EST3:50:11 1Ottesson Rene54:19 (  7)54:19 (  7)
2Sild Sixten53:54 (  7)1:48:13 (  5)
3Ümarik Indrek59:37 (11)2:47:50 (  7)
4Avaste Tarvo1:02:21 (13)3:50:11 (  8)
9
Great Britain GBR3:50:18 1Musgrave Jonathan57:18 (12)57:18 (12)
2Kitchin Andy58:25 (15)1:55:43 (12)
3Jones Dickie56:46 (  7)2:52:29 (10)
4Hale Steven57:49 (  9)3:50:18 (  9)
10
Denmark 2 DEN3:52:17 1Pedersen Jan Eg1:01:38 (16)1:01:38 (16)
2Gemmer Carsten55:37 (10)1:57:15 (13)
3Skovlyst Torben56:32 (  6)2:53:47 (12)
4Simonsen Lars58:30 (11)3:52:17 (10)
11
Norway ind. NOR3:52:25 1Slokvik Erlend54:57 (11)54:57 (11)
2Bjørseth Carl Henrik53:25 (  3)1:48:22 (  6)
3Sundby Jørn1:00:02 (12)2:48:24 (  8)
4Paulsrud Erik1:04:01 (15)3:52:25 (11)
12
Switzerland SUI3:52:37 1Giger Daniel59:10 (14)59:10 (14)
2Maddalena Stefano58:12 (13)1:57:22 (14)
3Suter Niklaus58:03 (  9)2:55:25 (13)
4Ulrich Kornel57:12 (  7)3:52:37 (12)
13
Latvia LAT3:55:53 1Veģeris Ģirts58:39 (13)58:39 (13)
2Leiboms Aigars54:33 (  8)1:53:12 (11)
3Mankus Guntars1:02:50 (14)2:56:02 (14)
4Ozoliņš Jānis59:51 (12)3:55:53 (13)
14
Lithuania LTU3:57:08 1Armalis Vidas59:23 (15)59:23 (15)
2Kukenys Egidijus58:21 (14)1:57:44 (15)
3Gipas Vytautas1:01:35 (13)2:59:19 (15)
4Voveris Edgaras57:49 (  9)3:57:08 (14)
15
NZL-NZL-GBR-AUS ___3:59:07 1Landels Alistair54:55 (  9)54:55 (  9)
2Jessop Rob53:39 (  4)1:48:34 (  7)
3Bourne Simon1:04:52 (16)2:53:26 (11)
4Staudte Donald1:05:41 (17)3:59:07 (15)
16
SWE-SWE-SWE-GBR ___4:09:19 1Sundstrom Fredrik54:05 (  5)54:05 (  5)
2Sandahl Stefan1:05:18 (17)1:59:23 (16)
3Bolin Jacob1:05:05 (17)3:04:28 (16)
4Howell Justin1:04:51 (16)4:09:19 (16)
17
SUI-DEN-EST-LTU ___4:13:27 1Erne Lukas1:02:00 (17)1:02:00 (17)
2Ødum Jakob1:04:40 (16)2:06:40 (17)
3Kannumäe Urmas1:03:03 (15)3:09:43 (17)
4Bartkevičius Artūras1:03:44 (14)4:13:27 (17)