Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Klaipėda, 1993-10-24

Rezultatai

Grupė MA

Trasa 1 d. 8.8 km 19 KP, 2 d. 9.2 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Domarkas Gintaras LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:40:1349:20 (  1)50:53 (  1)
2
Vaičiulis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:42:1650:51 (  3)51:25 (  2)
3
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:42:3050:49 (  2)51:41 (  3)
4
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:45:1552:26 (  5)52:49 (  4)
5
Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:48:0554:13 (  7)53:52 (  5)
6
Sokolov Dmitri RUSKBUYUB, Kaliningrad 1:49:1052:25 (  4)56:45 (  6)
7
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 1:53:4553:27 (  6)1:00:18 (10)
8
Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:54:3657:07 (10)57:29 (  7)
9
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:54:5955:56 (  9)59:03 (  9)
10
Volkovas Darius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:55:3954:14 (  8)1:01:25 (12)
11
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:59:091:00:45 (16)58:24 (  8)
12
Mockus Pranas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 2:00:1657:57 (12)1:02:19 (13)
13
Pikturna Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:01:361:00:29 (14)1:01:07 (11)
14
Smilts Aivis LATMeridians, Cesis 2:01:4158:59 (13)1:02:42 (14)
15
Daugintis Irmantas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:07:0857:28 (11)1:09:40 (21)
16
Marinets Alexandr RUSKBUYUB, Kaliningrad 2:08:341:01:01 (17)1:07:33 (16)
17
Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:10:111:03:32 (22)1:06:39 (15)
18
Štaupas Vilius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:11:321:03:19 (20)1:08:13 (18)
19
Maslauskas Romualdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:12:201:02:14 (19)1:10:06 (22)
19
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:12:201:04:02 (23)1:08:18 (19)
21
Tamulionis Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:14:431:06:32 (25)1:08:11 (17)
22
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:17:011:07:38 (28)1:09:23 (20)
23
Leonavičius Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:20:271:09:38 (29)1:10:49 (24)
24
Vyšniauskas Audrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:24:551:14:10 (35)1:10:45 (23)
25
Makackas Ričardas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:34:261:06:32 (25)1:27:54 (28)
26
Mikulėnas Kostas LTUKTU, Kaunas 2:34:401:12:56 (33)1:21:44 (26)
27
Pilipaitis Eligijus LTUKTU, Kaunas 2:45:501:25:57 (39)1:19:53 (25)
28
Černiauskas Artūras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:48:341:24:00 (37)1:24:34 (27)
29
Rėklys Kęstutis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:57:021:24:56 (38)1:32:06 (29)
30
Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:17:031:13:13 (34)2:03:50 (30)
  Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:00:341:00:34 (15)dns
  Zaliauskas Vincas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:01:381:01:38 (18)dns
  Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:311:03:31 (21)dsq
  Kraujalis Audrius LTUMolėtų UVKC, Molėtai 1:04:351:04:35 (24)dns
  Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:07:161:07:16 (27)dns
  Nausėda Vaidas LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:09:381:09:38 (29)dns
  Žiobakas Sigitas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:11:231:11:23 (31)dns
  Cininas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:131:12:13 (32)dns
  Linkevičius Alvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:18:151:18:15 (36)dsq
  Balčiūnas Saulius LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 1:41:441:41:44 (40)dsq