dbtopas login
JWOC short final → Rezultatai

JWOC short final

ITA
ITA, Steinegg, Collepietra, 1993-07-08

Grupė W

Trasa 3.4 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Nørgård Tenna
DEN
DEN
Denmark 23:00 6:51
2
Mäkitammi Satu
FIN
FIN
Finland 23:28 7:00
3
Anttila Liisa
FIN
FIN
Finland 23:34 7:02
4
Romanens Marie Luce
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 23:50 7:06
5
Honkala Katja
FIN
FIN
Finland 24:31 7:19
6
Tolvanen Päivi
FIN
FIN
Finland 25:12 7:31
7
Jørgensen Miri
NOR
NOR
Norway 25:16 7:32
8
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte
NOR
NOR
Norway 25:21 7:34
9
Rösel Kirsten
GER
GER
Germany 25:26 7:35
10
Deplazes Daniela
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 25:43 7:40
11
Kaljus Külli
EST
EST
Estonia 26:20 7:51
12
Myrvold Ragnhild
NOR
NOR
Norway 26:24 7:52
13
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth
NOR
NOR
Norway 26:33 7:55
14
Lea Synne
NOR
NOR
Norway 26:43 7:58
15
Jukkola Tiina
FIN
FIN
Finland 26:46 7:59
16
Berre Ragne
NOR
NOR
Norway 26:48 8:00
17
Böhm Lucie
AUT
AUT
Austria 26:49 8:00
18
Binggeli Andrea
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 27:03 8:04
19
Jabłońska Aneta
POL
POL
Poland 27:20 8:09
20
Grøndahl Christina
DEN
DEN
Denmark 27:26 8:11
21
Fey Zsuzsa
ROU
ROU
Romania 27:34 8:13
22
Boström Monica
FIN
FIN
Finland 27:38 8:14
23
Campbell Elsie
AUS
AUS
Australia 27:40 8:15
24
Grüniger Brigitte
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 27:42 8:16
25
Widler Käthi
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 27:58 8:20
26
Kozlowska Ewa
POL
POL
Poland 28:07 8:23
27
Rakayova Martina
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 28:16 8:26
28
Doleželova Hana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 28:42 8:34
29
Lubinszki Maria
HUN
HUN
Hungary 28:57 8:38
30
Navratilova Iva
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 29:27 8:47
31
Hulliger Annegret
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 29:38 8:50
32
Morozova Yulia
RUS
RUS
Russia 29:51 8:54
33
Coupat Laure
FRA
FRA
France 30:13 9:01
34
Buckley Kim
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 30:24 9:04
35
Allison Jo
AUS
AUS
Australia 30:52 9:12
36
Libantova Katarina
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 30:54 9:13
37
Smith Megan
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 30:56 9:14
38
Fey Enikö
ROU
ROU
Romania 31:03 9:16
39
Zambó Gabriella
HUN
HUN
Hungary 31:21 9:21
40
Terekhova Olga
RUS
RUS
Russia 32:05 9:34
41
Jones Allison
AUS
AUS
Australia 32:10 9:36
42
Hierzegger Heike
AUT
AUT
Austria 32:19 9:38
43
Troi Verena
ITA
ITA
Italy 32:32 9:42
44
Svandova Eva
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 35:33 10:36
45
Socha Beata
POL
POL
Poland 35:40 10:38
46
Conrad Brit
GER
GER
Germany 36:37 10:55
47
Hartinger Ulrike
AUT
AUT
Austria 39:40 11:50
  Slovakova Marie
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic dsq  

Spausdinimui