Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Legomski Mikhail | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 25:09 | 6:26 |
2 |
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 25:50 | 6:37 |
3 |
Nikonov Mikhail | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 25:59 | 6:39 |
4 |
Moseikin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 26:32 | 6:48 |
5 |
Bložė Gintautas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 26:57 | 6:54 |
6 |
Vasiliauskas Mantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 27:02 | 6:55 |
7 |
Armalis Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 27:03 | 6:56 |
8 |
Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 27:27 | 7:02 |
9 |
Žitkevičius Vaidas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 27:39 | 7:05 |
10 |
Narvilas Edmundas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 28:14 | 7:14 |
11 |
Ramenov Nikita | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 29:06 | 7:27 |
12 |
Lazauskas Donatas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 29:09 | 7:28 |
13 |
Mosin Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 29:32 | 7:34 |
14 |
Ginkevich Denis | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 29:49 | 7:38 |
15 |
Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 30:04 | 7:42 |
16 |
Krasuckis Justas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 30:08 | 7:43 |
17 |
Petukhov Ilia | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 30:20 | 7:46 |
18 |
Roschin Roman | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 30:46 | 7:53 |
18 |
Gilfanov Denis | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 30:46 | 7:53 |
20 |
Dzerve Uldis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 31:46 | 8:08 |
21 |
Kutiavinas Vladas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 31:47 | 8:08 |
22 |
Klimaševskij Eduardas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 32:19 | 8:17 |
23 |
Morosanov Sergei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 32:33 | 8:20 |
24 |
Oyrkov Pavel | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 32:46 | 8:24 |
25 |
Agafonov Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 33:04 | 8:28 |
26 |
Nikitin Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 33:13 | 8:31 |
27 |
Balodis Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 34:06 | 8:44 |
28 |
Kaušinis Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 34:18 | 8:47 |
29 |
Montvilovas Vitalijus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 35:46 | 9:10 |
30 |
Balashov Nikolai | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 36:27 | 9:20 |
31 |
Šmits Edijs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 36:40 | 9:24 |
32 |
Zverev Stanislav | RUS | Perm | 37:16 | 9:33 |
33 |
Otbetkin Pavel | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 37:32 | 9:37 |
34 |
Kalinin Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 38:44 | 9:55 |
35 |
Vasiliauskis Dovas | LTU | Pamarys OK, Šilutė | 39:41 | 10:10 |
36 |
Kozlov Viktor | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 39:58 | 10:14 |
37 |
Matekonis Gediminas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 40:29 | 10:22 |
38 |
Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 40:40 | 10:25 |
39 |
Nikitin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 41:27 | 10:37 |
40 |
Barkauskas Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 42:55 | 11:00 |
41 |
Rutkauskas Rokas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 42:58 | 11:01 |
42 |
Lukoševičius Tadas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 44:26 | 11:23 |
43 |
Beniušis Egidijus | LTU | Plungė | 44:58 | 11:31 |
44 |
Banys Arturas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 47:24 | 12:09 |
45 |
Golubev Konstantin | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 49:41 | 12:44 |
46 |
Žiauka Povilas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 50:13 | 12:52 |
47 |
Yakovlev Mikhail | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 52:06 | 13:21 |
Mirgcrodski Evgeni | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | dsq | ||
Sukackas Mindaugas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
Bogulia Dmitri | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | dsq | ||
Semenov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | dsq | ||
Ushakov Nikita | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | dsq | ||
Latymov Timur | RUS | Perm | dsq | ||
Kitov Denis | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | dsq |