Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Tolkūnai, Alytus, 1993-06-30

Rezultatai

Grupė H35

Trasa 1 d. 6.8 km 12 KP, 2 d. 6.4 km 11 KP, 3 d. 5.9 km 11 KP, 4 d. 6.0 km 11 KP, 5 d. 7.0 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
  Månsson Bengt Göran SWEPan Onos  44:58 (  1)43:08 (  2)39:45 (  2)37:47 (  1)38:56 (  1)
  Draudvila Algimantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius  47:27 (  3)41:40 (  1)38:41 (  1)40:54 (  2)42:34 (  3)
  Usenko Sergei UKRKharkov  45:14 (  2)45:23 (  4)45:57 (  6)41:13 (  3)43:00 (  4)
  Meleshko Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk  52:14 (  9)45:01 (  3)46:00 (  7)45:08 (  4)40:28 (  2)
  Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys  49:53 (  4)47:04 (  5)45:00 (  5)46:08 (  5)53:33 (14)
  Sopov Aleksandr UKRZelesta, Kyiv  51:06 (  7)59:20 (20)42:54 (  3)49:21 (  7)50:44 (10)
  Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė  54:37 (10)51:35 (10)48:34 (  8)55:12 (13)51:03 (11)
  Kanarski Valeri BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk  51:39 (  8)56:48 (12)49:08 (  9)55:37 (15)53:48 (15)
  Klopovski Sergei BLRStandart, Minsk  50:43 (  6)1:05:19 (23)50:48 (12)52:07 (  8)53:52 (16)
  Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė  50:09 (  5)59:08 (19)55:07 (14)1:06:16 (20)55:23 (18)
  Karnavičius Jurgis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius  59:18 (12)1:04:47 (22)57:42 (16)52:49 (10)53:32 (13)
  Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRVimpel, Minsk  1:07:46 (22)1:02:34 (21)58:02 (17)53:30 (11)47:37 (  5)
  Vasilevičius Juozas LTUSuraiža, Suginčiai  1:04:06 (17)58:56 (16)1:01:54 (19)54:39 (12)50:32 (  9)
  Ermužs Talis LATOgre  1:08:58 (25)58:05 (15)51:42 (13)59:39 (18)51:48 (12)
  Lupeika Arūnas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius  1:05:12 (19)57:01 (13)50:46 (11)1:09:46 (24)47:53 (  6)
  Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai  1:06:41 (20)57:03 (14)55:30 (15)1:08:14 (23)57:51 (23)
  Novolaev Sergei BLRPodshipnik, Minsk  58:26 (11)1:12:44 (27)1:05:46 (21)55:14 (14)55:07 (17)
  Tarasov Oleg BLRVimpel, Minsk  1:01:01 (14)1:16:59 (30)44:40 (  4)1:09:53 (25)57:42 (22)
  Sannikov Sergei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk  1:04:58 (18)59:06 (18)1:09:11 (25)57:56 (16)1:01:24 (25)
  Leksin Alexei RUSGelendzhik  1:15:15 (28)51:11 (  8)1:06:36 (22)49:14 (  6)1:10:25 (29)
  Zhukouski Uladzimir BLRStandart, Minsk  1:07:32 (21)58:57 (17)1:07:28 (23)1:00:32 (19)58:39 (24)
  Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius  1:01:21 (15)56:38 (11)1:02:51 (20)1:06:34 (21)1:07:38 (27)
  Gadliauskas Gintautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus  1:00:07 (13)51:18 (  9)1:09:39 (26)1:07:45 (22)1:06:59 (26)
  Zaicev Vladimir BLRVimpel, Minsk  1:03:54 (16)1:07:13 (25)1:01:20 (18)1:29:09 (30)48:44 (  7)
  Vazhnik Aliaksandr BLRStandart, Minsk  1:07:51 (23)1:20:43 (31)1:28:50 (29)52:38 (  9)50:28 (  8)
  Zelezei Valeri BLRStandart, Minsk  1:26:28 (32)1:08:55 (26)1:12:10 (27)58:55 (17)56:06 (20)
  Sokolov Alexandr RUSKant, Kaliningrad  1:14:56 (27)50:00 (  7)1:16:04 (28)1:18:16 (27)1:10:54 (30)
  Usov Alexei RUSKFK 164, Moskow  1:21:01 (31)1:14:34 (28)1:08:29 (24)1:18:00 (26)1:08:11 (28)
  Karpenkov Sergei BLRVimpel, Minsk  1:19:23 (30)1:21:51 (32)1:42:48 (31)1:21:12 (29)56:11 (21)
  Vangsgaard Soren DENMaribo OK  1:11:59 (26)1:07:05 (24)dsq1:18:19 (28)56:02 (19)
  Subačius Rimantas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius  dns1:36:09 (33)1:34:00 (30)1:36:14 (31)1:12:59 (31)
  Setyi Nikolai RUSOrienta, Moskow  1:16:53 (29)47:28 (  6)50:40 (10)dnsdns
  Ganzha Vladimir RUSGripuzan, Moskow  2:43:15 (33)dsq2:20:00 (32)2:30:29 (32)dns
  Kievišas Evaldas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai  1:08:01 (24)1:16:28 (29)dnsdnsdns