Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Draudvila Algimantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 41:40 | 6:30 |
2 |
Månsson Bengt Göran | SWE | Pan Onos | 43:08 | 6:44 |
3 |
Meleshko Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 45:01 | 7:02 |
4 |
Usenko Sergei | UKR | Kharkov | 45:23 | 7:05 |
5 |
Vilkelis Jonas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 47:04 | 7:21 |
6 |
Setyi Nikolai | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 47:28 | 7:25 |
7 |
Sokolov Alexandr | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 50:00 | 7:48 |
8 |
Leksin Alexei | RUS | Gelendzhik | 51:11 | 7:59 |
9 |
Gadliauskas Gintautas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 51:18 | 8:00 |
10 |
Ūsas Gintautas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 51:35 | 8:03 |
11 |
Sysas Algirdas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 56:38 | 8:50 |
12 |
Kanarski Valeri | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 56:48 | 8:52 |
13 |
Lupeika Arūnas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 57:01 | 8:54 |
14 |
Kraujelis Jonas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 57:03 | 8:54 |
15 |
Ermužs Talis | LAT | Ogre | 58:05 | 9:04 |
16 |
Vasilevičius Juozas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 58:56 | 9:12 |
17 |
Zhukouski Uladzimir | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 58:57 | 9:12 |
18 |
Sannikov Sergei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 59:06 | 9:14 |
19 |
Kavaliauskas Almiras | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 59:08 | 9:14 |
20 |
Sopov Aleksandr | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 59:20 | 9:16 |
21 |
Trapeznikaw Mikalai | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:02:34 | 9:46 |
22 |
Karnavičius Jurgis | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:04:47 | 10:07 |
23 |
Klopovski Sergei | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:05:19 | 10:12 |
24 |
Vangsgaard Soren | DEN | Maribo OK | 1:07:05 | 10:28 |
25 |
Zaicev Vladimir | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:07:13 | 10:30 |
26 |
Zelezei Valeri | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:08:55 | 10:46 |
27 |
Novolaev Sergei | BLR | Podshipnik, Minsk | 1:12:44 | 11:21 |
28 |
Usov Alexei | RUS | KFK 164, Moskow | 1:14:34 | 11:39 |
29 |
Kievišas Evaldas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:16:28 | 11:56 |
30 |
Tarasov Oleg | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:16:59 | 12:01 |
31 |
Vazhnik Aliaksandr | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:20:43 | 12:36 |
32 |
Karpenkov Sergei | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:21:51 | 12:47 |
33 |
Subačius Rimantas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:36:09 | 15:01 |
Ganzha Vladimir | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | dsq |