Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Tolkūnai, Alytus, 1993-06-30

Rezultatai

Grupė HB

Trasa 1 d. 5.8 km 11 KP, 2 d. 5.5 km 9 KP, 3 d. 5.0 km 11 KP, 4 d. 5.0 km 10 KP, 5 d. 5.9 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
  Morkūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  41:37 (  1)38:30 (  1)41:40 (  2)46:12 (13)44:27 (22)
  Rimša Evaldas LTUVerdenė OK, Šiauliai  45:30 (  6)41:13 (  5)45:39 (11)43:08 (  7)37:22 (  6)
  Konovalov Andrei UKRKharkov  45:05 (  5)45:00 (19)41:08 (  1)45:35 (12)37:05 (  4)
  Masnyi Alexei RUSOrienta, Moskow  52:50 (19)39:31 (  3)43:52 (  6)41:04 (  3)40:13 (12)
  Khismatullin Damir RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo  47:25 (10)40:20 (  4)50:59 (22)43:05 (  6)35:54 (  2)
  Petrov Vitali UKRSlavutich, Kyiv  44:09 (  3)41:31 (  7)44:01 (  7)41:12 (  4)50:12 (31)
  Beloshitski Viktor UKRZelesta, Kyiv  48:06 (12)41:24 (  6)43:01 (  3)51:28 (17)37:23 (  7)
  Jansons Ivars LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala  43:59 (  2)41:46 (  8)47:34 (16)52:39 (21)35:43 (  1)
  Rask Ulf SWEEnen OK, Enkoping  48:34 (13)46:42 (23)43:03 (  4)43:29 (  8)39:56 (10)
  Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai  49:23 (15)44:18 (17)52:06 (24)36:10 (  1)40:07 (11)
  Petraitis Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys  46:35 (  7)41:53 (  9)45:14 (10)47:55 (15)43:12 (20)
  Upāns Jānis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala  47:07 (  8)38:40 (  2)46:09 (13)49:33 (16)43:22 (21)
  Smilts Aivis LATMeridian, Cesis  47:47 (11)42:47 (12)49:03 (17)39:40 (  2)47:46 (27)
  Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas  49:05 (14)48:25 (28)49:49 (18)45:15 (11)41:33 (15)
  Aparin Vsevolod RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo  51:04 (16)47:27 (26)50:40 (19)52:29 (20)37:17 (  5)
  Murashka Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk  59:20 (26)42:19 (10)52:54 (26)42:14 (  5)42:53 (19)
  Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys  1:02:53 (30)43:33 (13)45:09 (  9)44:16 (  9)44:51 (24)
  Tsykunov Sergei BLRKimik, Novopolock  44:49 (  4)44:24 (18)1:01:49 (33)52:18 (19)39:15 (  9)
  Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  1:10:20 (39)43:54 (14)44:12 (  8)46:32 (14)40:16 (13)
  Balodis Juris LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala  1:11:58 (40)45:02 (20)43:20 (  5)54:34 (22)42:29 (17)
  Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUVijus, Vilnius  56:55 (25)46:01 (22)46:11 (14)1:03:42 (30)45:24 (25)
  Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  1:01:30 (28)42:32 (11)50:57 (21)57:04 (23)47:06 (26)
  Strujevičs Girts LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala  1:02:55 (31)44:15 (16)1:00:59 (31)1:03:21 (28)41:05 (14)
  Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda  1:12:31 (42)51:56 (32)51:01 (23)1:05:18 (31)42:42 (18)
  Mihailovs Aivars LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala  1:07:24 (37)43:59 (15)52:20 (25)1:03:29 (29)57:16 (34)
  Bendorius Tomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius  55:51 (22)50:46 (31)57:06 (30)1:07:03 (32)55:13 (33)
  Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai  56:38 (24)1:13:17 (48)53:16 (28)58:14 (27)49:42 (29)
  Koreska David DENFarum OK  53:33 (20)1:05:12 (43)1:13:36 (37)57:41 (25)44:42 (23)
  Gudaitis Darius LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas  51:50 (18)47:12 (25)1:10:23 (35)1:37:30 (40)38:53 (  8)
  Šerelis Vytautas LTUAlanta  1:01:29 (27)58:20 (37)1:04:06 (34)1:08:06 (33)58:23 (36)
  Kariniauskas Sigitas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius  1:02:47 (29)48:35 (29)1:12:13 (36)1:18:03 (36)54:48 (32)
  Fadeev Kiril RUSKFK 164, Moskow  1:12:29 (41)52:19 (33)1:25:20 (41)1:25:38 (39)59:48 (37)
  Gedgaudas Alvydas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas  1:20:51 (46)1:19:38 (52)1:28:23 (43)1:23:10 (38)59:53 (38)
  Polenov Iuri RUSKant, Kaliningrad  1:19:48 (45)1:10:15 (46)2:00:07 (46)1:19:07 (37)48:54 (28)
  Balčiūnas Saulius LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava  1:50:46 (52)59:50 (40)1:32:18 (45)1:46:36 (44)1:05:44 (40)
  Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  dns1:02:07 (42)45:47 (12)44:58 (10)36:30 (  3)
  Baškys Grantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai  1:06:00 (35)57:38 (36)46:47 (15)dsq49:56 (30)
  Zarikhin Pavel RUSGelendzhik  56:18 (23)48:07 (27)1:19:59 (39)57:48 (26)dns
  Pečiūra Darius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius  dns59:57 (41)1:01:24 (32)1:10:08 (35)57:46 (35)
  Makackas Ričardas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė  1:18:52 (44)58:36 (38)55:38 (29)1:08:48 (34)dns
  Ilekis Mindaugas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas  1:07:34 (38)1:08:50 (45)dsq1:42:33 (42)42:26 (16)
  Blaževičius Evaldas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas  dsq59:18 (39)1:29:21 (44)1:47:59 (45)1:04:09 (39)
  Baither Michael GERAlex IHW, Berlin  1:36:03 (50)1:23:00 (53)dsq1:59:56 (46)1:39:30 (41)
  Bereziuk Iuri RUSKirishi, Saint Petersburg  51:17 (17)dns50:42 (20)51:42 (18)dns
  Adomavičius Alvydas LTUŽygeivis, Jurbarkas  1:23:28 (48)1:05:36 (44)1:13:44 (38)dsqdsq
  Burmistrov Evgeni LTURimeda, Vilnius  1:22:40 (47)1:11:44 (47)1:24:45 (40)dnsdns
  Kojelis Gediminas LTUVilnius  2:05:19 (53)1:17:06 (50)dsq1:43:05 (43)dns
  Larsson Per SWEKlemmingen OK  47:14 (  9)45:23 (21)dnsdnsdns
  Kristensen Arne NOROslo OSI  53:43 (21)47:02 (24)dnsdnsdns
  Karpati Tamas HUNBudapest University  1:06:45 (36)57:16 (35)dnsdnsdns
  Leonenko Vladimir LTURimeda, Vilnius  1:17:35 (43)55:22 (34)dnsdnsdns
  Brundstad Trond NORHadeland OL  1:03:16 (32)1:13:52 (49)dnsdnsdns
  Ellefsrud Anders Olav NORHadeland OL  1:04:34 (34)1:18:46 (51)dnsdnsdns
  Cininas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  1:34:27 (49)49:57 (30)dsqdsqdsq
  Milašius Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai  dnsdns1:28:03 (42)57:05 (24)dns
  Berczik Abel HUNBudapest University  1:42:29 (51)1:39:02 (54)dnsdnsdns
  Streleckis Virgilijus LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė  dnsdns53:04 (27)dsqdns
  Dulius Vytas LTUKrekenavos SM, Krekenava  1:04:05 (33)dsqdnsdnsdns
  Stakvilevičius Romanas LTUMėgėjai, Krosna  dnsdnsdns1:38:48 (41)dns