Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Tolkūnai, Alytus, 1993-06-30

Rezultatai

Grupė HB

Trasa 5.0 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Konovalov Andrei UKRKharkov 41:08 8:13
2
Morkūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 41:40 8:20
3
Beloshitski Viktor UKRZelesta, Kyiv 43:01 8:36
4
Rask Ulf SWEEnen OK, Enkoping 43:03 8:36
5
Balodis Juris LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 43:20 8:40
6
Masnyi Alexei RUSOrienta, Moskow 43:52 8:46
7
Petrov Vitali UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 44:01 8:48
8
Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:12 8:50
9
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 45:09 9:01
10
Petraitis Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 45:14 9:02
11
Rimša Evaldas LTUVerdenė OK, Šiauliai 45:39 9:07
12
Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 45:47 9:09
13
Upāns Jānis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 46:09 9:13
14
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUVijus, Vilnius 46:11 9:14
15
Baškys Grantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:47 9:21
16
Jansons Ivars LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 47:34 9:30
17
Smilts Aivis LATMeridian, Cesis 49:03 9:48
18
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 49:49 9:57
19
Aparin Vsevolod RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo 50:40 10:08
20
Bereziuk Iuri RUSKirishi, Saint Petersburg 50:42 10:08
21
Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 50:57 10:11
22
Khismatullin Damir RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo 50:59 10:11
23
Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 51:01 10:12
24
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 52:06 10:25
25
Mihailovs Aivars LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 52:20 10:28
26
Murashka Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 52:54 10:34
27
Streleckis Virgilijus LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 53:04 10:36
28
Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 53:16 10:39
29
Makackas Ričardas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 55:38 11:07
30
Bendorius Tomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 57:06 11:25
31
Strujevičs Girts LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 1:00:59 12:11
32
Pečiūra Darius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:01:24 12:16
33
Tsykunov Sergei BLRKimik, Novopolock 1:01:49 12:21
34
Šerelis Vytautas LTUAlanta 1:04:06 12:49
35
Gudaitis Darius LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 1:10:23 14:04
36
Kariniauskas Sigitas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:12:13 14:26
37
Koreska David DENFarum OK 1:13:36 14:43
38
Adomavičius Alvydas LTUŽygeivis, Jurbarkas 1:13:44 14:44
39
Zarikhin Pavel RUSGelendzhik 1:19:59 15:59
40
Burmistrov Evgeni LTURimeda, Vilnius 1:24:45 16:57
41
Fadeev Kiril RUSKFK 164, Moskow 1:25:20 17:04
42
Milašius Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:28:03 17:36
43
Gedgaudas Alvydas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 1:28:23 17:40
44
Blaževičius Evaldas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 1:29:21 17:52
45
Balčiūnas Saulius LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:32:18 18:27
46
Polenov Iuri RUSKant, Kaliningrad 2:00:07 24:01
  Ilekis Mindaugas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas dsq  
  Baither Michael GERAlex IHW, Berlin dsq  
  Kojelis Gediminas LTUVilnius dsq  
  Cininas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq