Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Tolkūnai, Alytus, 1993-06-30

Rezultatai

Grupė HB

Trasa 5.9 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Jansons Ivars LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 35:43 6:03
2
Khismatullin Damir RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo 35:54 6:05
3
Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 36:30 6:11
4
Konovalov Andrei UKRKharkov 37:05 6:17
5
Aparin Vsevolod RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo 37:17 6:19
6
Rimša Evaldas LTUVerdenė OK, Šiauliai 37:22 6:20
7
Beloshitski Viktor UKRZelesta, Kyiv 37:23 6:20
8
Gudaitis Darius LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 38:53 6:35
9
Tsykunov Sergei BLRKimik, Novopolock 39:15 6:39
10
Rask Ulf SWEEnen OK, Enkoping 39:56 6:46
11
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 40:07 6:47
12
Masnyi Alexei RUSOrienta, Moskow 40:13 6:48
13
Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 40:16 6:49
14
Strujevičs Girts LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 41:05 6:57
15
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 41:33 7:02
16
Ilekis Mindaugas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 42:26 7:11
17
Balodis Juris LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 42:29 7:12
18
Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 42:42 7:14
19
Murashka Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 42:53 7:16
20
Petraitis Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 43:12 7:19
21
Upāns Jānis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 43:22 7:21
22
Morkūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:27 7:32
23
Koreska David DENFarum OK 44:42 7:34
24
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 44:51 7:36
25
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUVijus, Vilnius 45:24 7:41
26
Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 47:06 7:58
27
Smilts Aivis LATMeridian, Cesis 47:46 8:05
28
Polenov Iuri RUSKant, Kaliningrad 48:54 8:17
29
Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 49:42 8:25
30
Baškys Grantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:56 8:27
31
Petrov Vitali UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 50:12 8:30
32
Kariniauskas Sigitas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 54:48 9:17
33
Bendorius Tomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 55:13 9:21
34
Mihailovs Aivars LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 57:16 9:42
35
Pečiūra Darius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 57:46 9:47
36
Šerelis Vytautas LTUAlanta 58:23 9:53
37
Fadeev Kiril RUSKFK 164, Moskow 59:48 10:08
38
Gedgaudas Alvydas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 59:53 10:08
39
Blaževičius Evaldas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 1:04:09 10:52
40
Balčiūnas Saulius LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:05:44 11:08
41
Baither Michael GERAlex IHW, Berlin 1:39:30 16:51
  Adomavičius Alvydas LTUŽygeivis, Jurbarkas dsq  
  Cininas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq