Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H16B | Dashev Kostia | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 29:08 | 5:23 |
2 | H16B | Lugovoi Nikolai | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 33:53 | 6:16 |
3 | H16B | Lazauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 35:34 | 6:35 |
4 | H16B | Tamošiūnas Tomas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 36:32 | 6:45 |
5 | D16A | Užkurėlytė Dalia | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 37:39 | 6:58 |
6 | H16B | Jauniškis Robertas | LTU | Skardis OK, Trakai | 37:40 | 6:58 |
7 | H55 | Axelsson Sivert | SWE | Malmby OL, Strangnas | 38:20 | 7:05 |
8 | H55 | Kudriashov Aliaksandr | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 38:42 | 7:10 |
9 | H50 | Dubrovskis Vilis | LAT | Iecava | 39:00 | 7:13 |
10 | H16B | Lukoševičius Linas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 39:10 | 7:15 |
11 | H16B | Vetrov Anton | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 39:43 | 7:21 |
12 | H16B | Zotov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 40:05 | 7:25 |
13 | H16B | Dodonov Vasili | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 40:18 | 7:27 |
14 | D16A | Kazlauskaitė Inga | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 40:38 | 7:31 |
15 | D16A | Afonina Evgenia | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 40:48 | 7:33 |
16 | H55 | Korabo Leons | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 41:18 | 7:38 |
17 | H55 | Grishukhin Viacheslav | RUS | SK 110, Moskow | 41:23 | 7:39 |
18 | H16B | Pralgauskis Danielius | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:30 | 7:41 |
19 | D16A | Ulevičiūtė Rūta | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 41:34 | 7:41 |
20 | H50 | Dahlen Tormod | NOR | Fagernes, Gjovik | 41:46 | 7:44 |
21 | H16B | Janavičius Egidijus | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 42:15 | 7:49 |
22 | D16A | Baranauskaitė Gita | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 42:20 | 7:50 |
23 | D16A | Dubrovska Līga | LAT | Iecava | 42:44 | 7:54 |
24 | H16B | Namajuška Eugenijus | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 43:11 | 7:59 |
25 | H55 | Stāmurs Ēriks | LAT | Lačplesis, Lielvarde | 43:32 | 8:03 |
25 | D16A | Dambe Inga | LAT | Olaine | 43:32 | 8:03 |
27 | H16B | Urbanavičius Marius | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 43:36 | 8:04 |
28 | H16B | Ivanov Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 44:11 | 8:10 |
29 | H50 | Subačius Giedrius | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 44:22 | 8:12 |
30 | D16A | Znotinaitė Kristina | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 44:30 | 8:14 |
31 | H16B | Gureev Boris | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 44:51 | 8:18 |
32 | H16B | Veriaskin Sergei | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 44:57 | 8:19 |
33 | D16A | Malaiškaitė Aistė | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 45:24 | 8:24 |
34 | D16A | Andrulytė Danutė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 45:51 | 8:29 |
35 | D16A | Sushkina Vladlena | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 45:59 | 8:30 |
36 | H55 | Bengtsson Per Olof | SWE | Pan Onos | 46:23 | 8:35 |
37 | H16B | Imbrazas Linas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 46:24 | 8:35 |
38 | H55 | Edvardsen Rolf | NOR | Sandefjord OK | 46:50 | 8:40 |
39 | D40 | Tikhonova Olga | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 46:57 | 8:41 |
40 | H16B | Giruckas Osvaldas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 47:00 | 8:42 |
41 | D16A | Mišeikytė Rūta | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 47:07 | 8:43 |
42 | D40 | Krasuckienė Eglė | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 47:14 | 8:44 |
43 | D16A | Misiūnaitė Renata | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 47:40 | 8:49 |
44 | D40 | Roshchina Nadezhda | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 48:06 | 8:54 |
45 | H16B | Druschin Mart | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 48:37 | 9:00 |
46 | H16B | Zurza Ramūnas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 48:57 | 9:03 |
47 | D16A | Ralytė Jurga | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 49:06 | 9:05 |
48 | H50 | Levchenko Valery | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 49:42 | 9:12 |
49 | H16B | Liubimov Dmitri | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 49:54 | 9:14 |
50 | D40 | Ulevičienė Jūratė | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 50:15 | 9:18 |
51 | D16A | Koženiauskaitė Jūratė | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 50:21 | 9:19 |
52 | H16B | Marcinkevičius Žilvinas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 50:52 | 9:25 |
53 | H16B | Shkarupilyi Pavel | RUS | Gelendzhik | 51:41 | 9:34 |
54 | H16B | Radžius Antanas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 51:46 | 9:35 |
55 | H16B | Yatmanov Nikolai | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 52:02 | 9:38 |
56 | H16B | Jasaitis Linas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 52:03 | 9:38 |
57 | D16A | Mačytė Roma | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 52:22 | 9:41 |
58 | H16B | Kaveckas Edgaras | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 52:47 | 9:46 |
59 | H55 | Slobodnik Sokol | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 53:01 | 9:49 |
60 | D16A | Navickaitė Rasa | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 53:29 | 9:54 |
61 | H16B | Prokopenkov Igor | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 53:32 | 9:54 |
62 | H16B | Ahman Benrik | SWE | Enen OK, Enkoping | 53:40 | 9:56 |
63 | H16B | Buivydas Vytautas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 54:08 | 10:01 |
64 | D40 | Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 54:48 | 10:08 |
65 | H16B | Gudas Mindaugas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 54:56 | 10:10 |
66 | D40 | Karagodina Olga | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 55:41 | 10:18 |
67 | H16B | Imbrazas Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 57:10 | 10:35 |
68 | H55 | Tuck Roderick | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 57:27 | 10:38 |
69 | D16A | Valnuchinaitė Neringa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 57:56 | 10:43 |
70 | H16B | Kursevičius Donatas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 58:01 | 10:44 |
71 | D16A | Ermuža Zane | LAT | Ogre | 58:32 | 10:50 |
72 | H16B | Klusevič Jaroslav | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 58:33 | 10:50 |
73 | D16A | Ulevičiūtė Dovilė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 58:38 | 10:51 |
74 | H16B | Subačius Ignas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 58:42 | 10:52 |
75 | D16A | Bučytė Inga | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:00:07 | 11:07 |
76 | H55 | Krasovski Alexandr | RUS | Bilder, Moskow | 1:00:20 | 11:10 |
77 | H55 | Zimin Anatoli | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 1:02:35 | 11:35 |
78 | D16A | Manelytė Laura | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:41 | 11:47 |
79 | H16B | Flerko Vladimir | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:06:19 | 12:16 |
80 | D40 | Subačienė Irena | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:06:47 | 12:22 |
81 | D16A | Dūkštaitė Renata | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:08:24 | 12:40 |
82 | H16B | Sungaila Gediminas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:17:30 | 14:21 |
83 | H16B | Sliozbergas Saimonas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 1:20:26 | 14:53 |
84 | H16B | Čiapas Vilius | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:51:09 | 20:35 |
85 | H16B | Saplinskas Irmantas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 1:52:27 | 20:49 |
86 | H16B | Borodulin Roman | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 1:53:27 | 21:00 |
D16A | Bačiulytė Živilė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
D16A | Koboleva Svetlana | RUS | Perm | dsq | ||
D16A | Katolikova Marina | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
D16A | Sunaukova Dasha | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | dsq | ||
H16B | Teplov Artem | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
H16B | Kachiurov Dmitri | RUS | Perm | dsq |