Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H14A | Gilfanov Denis | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 31:30 | 8:17 |
2 | H14A | Vasiliauskas Mantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 34:20 | 9:02 |
3 | H14A | Sukackas Mindaugas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 35:01 | 9:12 |
3 | H14A | Vaitekūnas Eugenijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 35:01 | 9:12 |
5 | H14A | Oyrkov Pavel | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 36:11 | 9:31 |
6 | H14A | Bogulia Dmitri | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 37:49 | 9:57 |
7 | H14A | Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 38:01 | 10:00 |
8 | H14A | Bložė Gintautas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 38:02 | 10:00 |
9 | H14A | Ginkevich Denis | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 38:19 | 10:05 |
10 | DB | Uosytė Laima | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 39:23 | 10:21 |
11 | H14A | Ramenov Nikita | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 39:40 | 10:26 |
12 | H14A | Kozlov Viktor | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 39:47 | 10:28 |
13 | H14A | Moseikin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 40:28 | 10:38 |
14 | DB | Stepanova Svetlana | UKR | Kharkov | 40:30 | 10:39 |
15 | DB | Žvirblytė Rūta | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 40:41 | 10:42 |
16 | DB | Grigaliūnaitė Ilma | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 40:44 | 10:43 |
17 | DB | Glagoleva Olia | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 41:00 | 10:47 |
18 | H14A | Žitkevičius Vaidas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:20 | 10:52 |
19 | H14A | Morosanov Sergei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 41:44 | 10:58 |
20 | H14A | Mirgcrodski Evgeni | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 41:47 | 10:59 |
21 | H14A | Nikonov Mikhail | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 42:06 | 11:04 |
22 | DB | Zhirova Irina | RUS | Magnit, Kaliningrad | 42:55 | 11:17 |
23 | H14A | Kalinin Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 43:48 | 11:31 |
24 | H14A | Mosin Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 43:53 | 11:32 |
25 | H14A | Narvilas Edmundas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 43:55 | 11:33 |
26 | H14A | Armalis Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 44:30 | 11:42 |
27 | H14A | Montvilovas Vitalijus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 44:44 | 11:46 |
27 | DB | Rask Gunnel | SWE | Enen OK, Enkoping | 44:44 | 11:46 |
29 | H14A | Lazauskas Donatas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 44:50 | 11:47 |
30 | H14A | Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 45:13 | 11:53 |
31 | D16B | Gudžiūnaitė Aistė | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 45:35 | 11:59 |
31 | H14A | Vasiliauskis Dovas | LTU | Pamarys OK, Šilutė | 45:35 | 11:59 |
33 | D16B | Jurakovaitė Inga | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 45:44 | 12:02 |
33 | H14A | Žiauka Povilas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 45:44 | 12:02 |
35 | DB | Mihailova Inta | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 45:58 | 12:05 |
36 | DB | Dambrauskaitė Laima | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 45:59 | 12:06 |
37 | H14A | Krasuckis Justas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 46:24 | 12:12 |
38 | H14A | Legomski Mikhail | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 46:30 | 12:14 |
39 | DB | Chochlova Jovita | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 46:34 | 12:15 |
40 | H60 | Sjoberg Olaes | SWE | Lindebygden OK | 47:15 | 12:26 |
41 | H60 | Korabo Ivars | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 47:37 | 12:31 |
42 | H14A | Rutkauskas Rokas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 47:41 | 12:32 |
43 | H14A | Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 47:43 | 12:33 |
44 | D16B | Abrashkevich Masha | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 48:00 | 12:37 |
45 | DB | Staško Indra | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 48:22 | 12:43 |
46 | H14A | Nikitin Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 48:34 | 12:46 |
47 | H14A | Roschin Roman | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 48:44 | 12:49 |
48 | H14A | Yakovlev Mikhail | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 49:00 | 12:53 |
49 | H14A | Beniušis Egidijus | LTU | Plungė | 49:33 | 13:02 |
50 | H14A | Kaušinis Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 49:59 | 13:09 |
51 | H14A | Otbetkin Pavel | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 51:01 | 13:25 |
52 | H14A | Zverev Stanislav | RUS | Perm | 51:24 | 13:31 |
53 | D16B | Misiūnaitė Asta | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 51:44 | 13:36 |
54 | H14A | Petukhov Ilia | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 51:50 | 13:38 |
55 | D16B | Jasaitytė Aistė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 51:51 | 13:38 |
56 | D45 | Bumelienė Skaidra | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 51:54 | 13:39 |
57 | H14A | Balashov Nikolai | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 52:25 | 13:47 |
58 | H14A | Balodis Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 53:04 | 13:57 |
59 | DB | Kojelienė Ilona | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 53:16 | 14:01 |
60 | D16B | Batna Inese | LAT | Meridian, Cesis | 53:38 | 14:06 |
61 | D16B | Ordinarceva Natasha | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 53:44 | 14:08 |
62 | H60 | Nissen Rune | SWE | Pan Onos | 53:52 | 14:10 |
62 | D16B | Kušlytė Edita | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 53:52 | 14:10 |
64 | DB | Murashko Alena | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 54:21 | 14:18 |
65 | H14A | Golubev Konstantin | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 54:43 | 14:23 |
66 | H14A | Barkauskas Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 55:29 | 14:36 |
67 | D16B | Gylytė Živilė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 55:57 | 14:43 |
68 | H14A | Agafonov Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 56:45 | 14:56 |
69 | D45 | Valentinavičienė Dalia | LTU | Skardis OK, Trakai | 57:14 | 15:03 |
70 | D50 | Denisova Irina | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 57:38 | 15:10 |
71 | H14A | Nikitin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 57:51 | 15:13 |
72 | DB | Radzivonienė Jolanta | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 58:26 | 15:22 |
73 | D16B | Gusiatnikova Tatiana | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 59:25 | 15:38 |
74 | D45 | Heremisinova Liudmila | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:00:30 | 15:55 |
75 | D50 | Labutina Liudmila | RUS | Bilder, Moskow | 1:01:00 | 16:03 |
76 | DB | Mauliņa Ieva | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:01:23 | 16:09 |
77 | D16B | Papečkytė Rasa | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:01:53 | 16:17 |
78 | D16B | Klezovich Maria | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:02:08 | 16:21 |
79 | H14A | Matekonis Gediminas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 1:03:30 | 16:42 |
80 | DB | Mironova Larisa | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:04:47 | 17:02 |
81 | DB | Borushko Lilia | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:05:11 | 17:09 |
82 | D16B | Zinoveva Tatiana | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 1:05:25 | 17:12 |
83 | D16B | Kshanovskaia Ira | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:05:31 | 17:14 |
84 | D16B | Fonareva Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 1:05:35 | 17:15 |
85 | D16B | Kleinaitė Indrė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:07:45 | 17:49 |
86 | H14A | Dzerve Uldis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:09:26 | 18:16 |
87 | DB | Maziliauskytė Jolanta | LTU | Pilėnai SK, Kaunas | 1:10:03 | 18:26 |
88 | D16B | Evtushenko Svetlana | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 1:10:05 | 18:26 |
89 | D50 | Dambe Zelma | LAT | Olaine | 1:10:54 | 18:39 |
90 | H14A | Klimaševskij Eduardas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 1:12:29 | 19:04 |
91 | DB | Gorbachik Olga | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:14:01 | 19:28 |
92 | D45 | Švagždienė Regina | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:14:49 | 19:41 |
93 | DB | Koriakovceva Tatiana | RUS | Perm | 1:15:01 | 19:44 |
94 | H14A | Ulevičius Donatas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:15:38 | 19:54 |
95 | H60 | Brossaud Gabriel | FRA | Abco, Dijon | 1:15:53 | 19:58 |
96 | D16B | Pupkytė Jolanta | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:16:15 | 20:03 |
97 | D16B | Brusokaitė Ramunė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:19:02 | 20:47 |
98 | H60 | Seger Stig | SWE | Hjarnarps Gif | 1:19:47 | 20:59 |
99 | D50 | Kurakova Anna | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 1:21:09 | 21:21 |
100 | D45 | Zimina Zoia | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 1:21:24 | 21:25 |
101 | H14A | Lukoševičius Tadas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:21:37 | 21:28 |
102 | DB | Kasiulevičienė Roma | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:22:02 | 21:35 |
103 | DB | Vasilchenko Irina | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:22:32 | 21:43 |
104 | H14A | Banys Arturas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:22:33 | 21:43 |
105 | D16B | Vasilieva Irina | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:23:24 | 21:56 |
106 | D16B | Serhentaitė Audronė | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 1:25:54 | 22:36 |
107 | H14A | Kholkin Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:26:53 | 22:51 |
108 | H14A | Semenov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:27:44 | 23:05 |
109 | D16B | Gulidova Nastia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:28:05 | 23:10 |
110 | DB | Razorenova Raisa | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 1:29:15 | 23:29 |
111 | D16B | Venckutė Ramunė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:32:55 | 24:27 |
112 | D16B | Triukaitė Renata | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:35:27 | 25:07 |
113 | DB | Kuorytė Kristina | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 1:36:06 | 25:17 |
114 | DB | Wollenberg Ute | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 1:38:02 | 25:47 |
115 | H14A | Ushakov Nikita | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 1:39:06 | 26:04 |
116 | DB | Pikelytė Daiva | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 1:39:34 | 26:12 |
117 | D16B | Novikova Irina | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:46:43 | 28:05 |
118 | D16B | Kharitonova Katerina | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:51:23 | 29:18 |
119 | DB | Lažkiavičiūtė Regina | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 1:57:29 | 30:55 |
120 | D16B | Kudriashova Oksana | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 2:05:15 | 32:57 |
D50 | Dahlen Elin | NOR | Fagernes, Gjovik | dsq | ||
DB | Aurylaitė Kristina | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | dsq | ||
DB | Sabaitė Ginta | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | dsq | ||
D16B | Mockeliūnaitė Rimgailė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | ||
D16B | Wollenberg Katja | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | dsq | ||
H14A | Šmits Edijs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | dsq | ||
H14A | Kutiavinas Vladas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | dsq |