dbtopas login
Kauno estafetė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Panemunė, Kaunas, 1993-04-04

Grupės H, H35

Trasa 7.1 km 14 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Kaukas OK
LTU
LTU
H 1:39:24
1Smilgius Audrius34:35 (  1) 34:35 (  1)
2Vaičiulis Darius33:50 (  4) 1:08:25 (  3)
3Kukenys Egidijus30:59 (  1) 1:39:24 (  1)
2Takas OK
LTU
LTU
H 1:41:01
1Gvildys Jonas Gediminas35:56 (  8) 35:56 (  8)
2Rimkus Mantas32:25 (  2) 1:08:21 (  2)
3Bartkevičius Artūras32:40 (  3) 1:41:01 (  2)
3Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
H 1:43:05
1Ražaitis Audrius35:37 (  6) 35:37 (  6)
2Misiūnas Valdas34:49 (  6) 1:10:26 (  4)
3Gipas Vytautas32:39 (  2) 1:43:05 (  3)
4Perkūnas OK
LTU
LTU
H 1:45:36
1Žilinskas Tautvydas35:48 (  7) 35:48 (  7)
2Šulčys Nerijus31:52 (  1) 1:07:40 (  1)
3Totoris Valentas37:56 (  8) 1:45:36 (  4)
5Dainava OK
LTU
LTU
H 1:50:01
1Gumenikovas Andrejus35:27 (  3) 35:27 (  3)
2Paužas Antanas38:17 (10) 1:13:44 (  6)
3Truncė Darius36:17 (  4) 1:50:01 (  5)
6Takas OK
LTU
LTU
H 1:52:46
1Keraišis Marius37:17 (13) 37:17 (13)
2Šimkonis Andrius37:54 (  9) 1:15:11 (  7)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas37:35 (  7) 1:52:46 (  6)
7Atletas SK
LTU
LTU
H 1:55:24
1Tirlikas Audrius36:59 (11) 36:59 (11)
2Mockus Pranas41:01 (14) 1:18:00 (10)
3Radzivonas Zenonas37:24 (  6) 1:55:24 (  7)
8Perkūnas OK
LTU
LTU
H 1:58:00
1Lapinskas Mantas35:32 (  4) 35:32 (  4)
2Ramoška Skirmantas40:25 (12) 1:15:57 (  8)
3Kriukas Darius42:03 (11) 1:58:00 (  8)
9Lėvuo OK
LTU
LTU
H 1:58:29
1Urbonavičius Audrius39:32 (14) 39:32 (14)
2Vilkelis Jonas40:41 (13) 1:20:13 (14)
3Drazdauskas Laimis38:16 (10) 1:58:29 (  9)
10Ąžuolas OK
LTU
LTU
H 2:01:41
1Jarošius Tadas40:03 (15) 40:03 (15)
2Voveris Edgaras33:11 (  3) 1:13:14 (  5)
3Bilevičius Liutauras48:27 (14) 2:01:41 (10)
11Vingis OK
LTU
LTU
H35 2:09:22
1Bernotas Gintas35:13 (  2) 35:13 (  2)
2Ribokas Kazimieras42:54 (17) 1:18:07 (11)
3Šarkauskas Kastytis51:15 (18) 2:09:22 (11)
12Atletas SK
LTU
LTU
H 2:09:52
1Zapasnykas Audrius47:15 (21) 47:15 (21)
2Antanaitis Žydrūnas45:31 (19) 1:32:46 (18)
3Tarnavičius Arūnas37:06 (  5) 2:09:52 (12)
13Vingis OK
LTU
LTU
H 2:10:06
1Bieliauskas Nerimantas36:30 (10) 36:30 (10)
2Čepas Tomas43:02 (18) 1:19:32 (12)
3Veiverys Rytis50:34 (17) 2:10:06 (13)
14Vingis OK
LTU
LTU
H 2:10:07
1Kancleris Gintaras37:04 (12) 37:04 (12)
2Leonavičius Audrius42:35 (15) 1:19:39 (13)
3Markauskas Dainius50:28 (16) 2:10:07 (14)
15Fortūna OK
LTU
LTU
H 2:17:54
1Jadenkus Evaldas41:41 (16) 41:41 (16)
2Januškevičius Regimantas46:39 (21) 1:28:20 (17)
3Bačkys Rolandas49:34 (15) 2:17:54 (15)
16Pilėnai SK
LTU
LTU
H 2:25:21
1Tėvelis Ričardas35:34 (  5) 35:34 (  5)
2Kazlauskas Alfonsas52:35 (24) 1:28:09 (16)
3Puniškis Ramūnas57:12 (20) 2:25:21 (16)
17Aitvaras OK
LTU
LTU
H 2:28:10
1Jonikas Mindaugas51:05 (24) 51:05 (24)
2Džiaugys Algirdas50:11 (23) 1:41:16 (22)
3Lenartavičius Saulius46:54 (12) 2:28:10 (17)
18Dainava OK
LTU
LTU
H 2:34:08
1Valūnas Algimantas1:06:46 (28) 1:06:46 (28)
2Jovaišas Rimas39:50 (11) 1:46:36 (24)
3Lėlius Valdas47:32 (13) 2:34:08 (18)
19B ir Co
LTU
LTU
H 2:37:34
1Andrulis Mindaugas58:35 (26) 58:35 (26)
2Galinauskas Artūras46:36 (20) 1:45:11 (23)
3Muchlickis Mindaugas52:23 (19) 2:37:34 (19)
20Javonis OK
LTU
LTU
H 2:52:25
1Kavaliauskas Almiras54:28 (25) 54:28 (25)
2Ūsas Gintautas42:48 (16) 1:37:16 (20)
3Kačergius Juozas1:15:09 (21) 2:52:25 (20)
 Kaukas OK
LTU
LTU
H dsq
1Preikša Robertasdsq dsq
2Kalvaitis Darius35:18 (  7)  
3Jasinskas Linas38:11 (  9)  
 Perkūnas OK
LTU
LTU
H dsq
1Taškūnas Robertas48:43 (23) 48:43 (23)
2Cininas Saulius48:07 (22) 1:36:50 (19)
 Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
H dsq
1Pocius Remigijus43:38 (18) 43:38 (18)
2Kutka Rimvydas54:38 (25) 1:38:16 (21)
 Trys dručkiai
LTU
LTU
H dsq
1Čaplikas Laimonas42:22 (17) 42:22 (17)
2Draudvila Algimantas34:48 (  5) 1:17:10 (  9)
3Šimanskas Ramūnasdsq dsq
 Dainava OK
LTU
LTU
H dsq
1Tamulionis Vytautas44:09 (20) 44:09 (20)
2Vyšniauskas Audrius1:05:29 (26) 1:49:38 (25)
 Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
H dsq
1Gaižutis Ramūnas44:08 (19) 44:08 (19)
2Alkevičius Arvydas37:34 (  8) 1:21:42 (15)
3Sasnauskas Linasdsq dsq
 Oriens OK
LTU
LTU
H dsq
1Šalkauskas Algirdas36:04 (  9) 36:04 (  9)
2Plintauskas Egidijusdsq dsq
3Deržanauskas Tomasdsq dsq
 Pilėnai SK
LTU
LTU
H dsq
1Blaževičius Evaldas1:00:47 (27) 1:00:47 (27)
2Gedgaudas Alvydas1:41:38 (28) 2:42:25 (27)
 Lėvuo OK
LTU
LTU
H dsq
1Zumbrickas Artūras48:21 (22) 48:21 (22)
2Boguška Dalius1:10:51 (27) 1:59:12 (26)
3Kulikauskas Česlovasdsq dsq