Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Anykščiai, 1993-06-20

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Žemyna OK, Vilnius LTU1:58:36 1Malaiškaitė Aistė38:03 (  1)38:03 (  1)
2Ulevičiūtė Rūta39:13 (  2)1:17:16 (  1)
3Kazlauskaitė Inga41:20 (  4)1:58:36 (  1)
2
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU2:05:19 1Pauliūtė Žydrūnė43:44 (  4)43:44 (  4)
2Alšauskaitė Dainora33:34 (  1)1:17:18 (  2)
3Dicevičiūtė Ramunė48:01 (  6)2:05:19 (  2)
3
Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU2:07:37 1Misiūnaitė Asta42:19 (  3)42:19 (  3)
2Dūkštaitė Renata49:14 (  7)1:31:33 (  4)
3Misiūnaitė Renata36:04 (  1)2:07:37 (  3)
4
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU2:22:20 1Kačiulytė Indrė42:07 (  2)42:07 (  2)
2Baranauskaitė Gita50:13 (  8)1:32:20 (  5)
3Koženiauskaitė Jūratė50:00 (  7)2:22:20 (  4)
5
Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda LTU2:25:46 1Mišeikytė Rūta44:12 (  5)44:12 (  5)
2Bučytė Inga46:44 (  3)1:30:56 (  3)
3Vilimaitė Skirmantė54:50 (10)2:25:46 (  5)
6
Vėtra OK, Telšiai LTU2:28:50 1Znotinaitė Kristina49:18 (  7)49:18 (  7)
2Urbonaitė Laura48:06 (  5)1:37:24 (  7)
3Šorytė Aurelija51:26 (  9)2:28:50 (  6)
7
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:28:51 1Andrulytė Danutė49:24 (  8)49:24 (  8)
2Pajarskaitė Margarita48:42 (  6)1:38:06 (  8)
3Jankauskaitė Laura50:45 (  8)2:28:51 (  7)
8
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU2:29:29 1Valnuchinaitė Neringa51:36 (10)51:36 (10)
2Bačiulytė Živilė57:09 (  9)1:48:45 (  9)
3Chochlova Rita40:44 (  2)2:29:29 (  8)
9
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU2:35:38 1Kutaitė Milda50:15 (  9)50:15 (  9)
2Valaitė Asta46:55 (  4)1:37:10 (  6)
3Ulevičiūtė Dovilė58:28 (11)2:35:38 (  9)
  Vilniaus SM 2, Vilnius LTU3:22:49 1Šuksterytė Agnė1:05:39 (12)1:05:39 (12)
2Pociūtė Inesa1:04:05 (11)2:09:44 (10)
3Saldukaitė Daiva1:13:05 (12)3:22:49 (10)
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Jankauskaitė Vita45:18 (  6)45:18 (  6)
2Ralytė Jurgadsq 
3Lukoševič Tania42:17 (  5) 
  Pamarys OK, Šilutė LTUdsq 1Kutkaitė Ritadsq 
2Bagočiūnaitė Lina57:43 (10) 
3Snarskaitė Rita41:11 (  3) 
  Molėtų UVKC, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Jasaitytė Aistė52:21 (11)52:21 (11)
2Bukauskaitė Miglėdsq 
3Lunskytė Irmadsq 
  Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Mačytė Romadsq 
2Kasputytė Solveiga1:04:57 (12) 
3Papečkytė Rasadsq 
  Panevėžio r. UVS, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Gudžiūnaitė Aistė1:08:35 (13)1:08:35 (13)
  Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Venskutė Ramunė1:24:14 (14)1:24:14 (14)