dbtopas login
Lietuvos čemp. estafetė → Rezultatai

Lietuvos čemp. estafetė

LTU
LTU, Anykščiai, 1993-06-20

Grupė V14

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1 Perkūnas OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1:48:15
1Lazauskas Donatas39:15 (  2)39:15 (  2)
2Vaitekūnas Eugenijus34:45 (  1)1:14:00 (  1)
3Krasuckis Justas34:15 (  1)1:48:15 (  1)
2 Alytaus SM, Alytus
LTU
LTU
2:04:35
1Kaupinis Karolis44:20 (  5)44:20 (  5)
2Vasiliauskas Mantas43:37 (  4)1:27:57 (  4)
3Paužas Henrikas36:38 (  3)2:04:35 (  2)
3 Kauno OSM, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
2:06:43
1Armalis Saulius42:49 (  4)42:49 (  4)
2Žitkevičius Vaidas46:39 (  8)1:29:28 (  5)
3Bložė Gintautas37:15 (  4)2:06:43 (  3)
4 Vilniaus SM, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2:08:33
1Zutelis Gediminas49:55 (  9)49:55 (  9)
2Sadeckas Darius43:09 (  3)1:33:04 (  7)
3Sargautis Andrius35:29 (  2)2:08:33 (  4)
5 Pamarys OK, Šilutė
LTU
LTU
2:17:36
1Katutis Nerijus37:02 (  1)37:02 (  1)
2Vasiliauskis Dovas46:42 (  9)1:23:44 (  3)
3Vilčiauskas Šarūnas53:52 (  7)2:17:36 (  5)
6 Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
2:19:58
1Montvilovas Vitalijus52:37 (11)52:37 (11)
2Kutiavinas Vladas44:31 (  6)1:37:08 (  9)
3Šapalas Mindaugas42:50 (  5)2:19:58 (  6)
7 Vilniaus SM 3, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2:23:14
1Barkauskas Tomas46:39 (  6)46:39 (  6)
2Sukackas Mindaugas43:41 (  5)1:30:20 (  6)
3Jonavičius Laurynas52:54 (  6)2:23:14 (  7)
8 Olimpo SM, Panevėžys
LTU
LTU
2:51:07
1Jasiūnas Andrius1:02:29 (13)1:02:29 (13)
2Pauliukas Saulius49:40 (10)1:52:09 (11)
3Kulikauskas Aurelijus58:58 (10)2:51:07 (  8)
9 Pamarys OK 2, Šilutė
LTU
LTU
3:01:24
1Šilšnius Donatas48:41 (  8)48:41 (  8)
2Lukšas Dainius1:00:54 (12)1:49:35 (10)
3Aleksejevas Vitalijus1:11:49 (12)3:01:24 (  9)
10 Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
3:03:06
1Sadauskis Kazimieras54:58 (12)54:58 (12)
2Leonavičius Giedrius1:01:00 (13)1:55:58 (12)
3Barauskas Albertas1:07:08 (11)3:03:06 (10)
11 Žygeivis, Jurbarkas
LTU
LTU
3:20:04
1Banys Artūras1:16:55 (15)1:16:55 (15)
2Žiauka Povilas1:05:10 (15)2:22:05 (14)
3Venckus Marius57:59 (  8)3:20:04 (11)
12 Žygeivis 2, Jurbarkas
LTU
LTU
3:20:17
1Ilgevičius Mindaugas1:16:40 (14)1:16:40 (14)
2Lapinskas Kęstutis1:05:34 (16)2:22:14 (15)
3Rečiūnas Tomas58:03 (  9)3:20:17 (12)
  Vilniaus SM 2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Klimaševskij Eduardas41:38 (  3)41:38 (  3)
2Lukoševičius Tomas41:40 (  2)1:23:18 (  2)
3Petrauskas Jauniusdsq 
  Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Grašys Mindaugas47:43 (  7)47:43 (  7)
2Grašys Vytautas45:38 (  7)1:33:21 (  8)
3Gricius Simasdsq 
  Alytaus SM 2, Alytus
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Jaruševičius Ramūnas1:17:06 (16)1:17:06 (16)
2Jovaišas Kęstutis1:04:58 (14)2:22:04 (13)
  Krekenava, Prienai
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Lukoševičius Mantas1:25:55 (17)1:25:55 (17)
2Maciūnas Paulius59:06 (11)2:25:01 (16)
3Janavičius Raimundasdsq 
  Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Rutkauskas Rokas52:24 (10)52:24 (10)
2Ablazevičius Nerijusdsq 
  Vilniaus SM 4, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Panavas Tomasdsq 

Spausdinimui