dbtopas login
Moksleivių čemp. klasika + trumpa → Rezultatai

Moksleivių čemp. klasika + trumpa

LTU
LTU, Anykščiai, 1993-06-19

Grupė M14

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Paužaitė Sandra
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 19:24  
2
Kireilytė Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Kauno OSM, Kaunas 21:25  
3
Makarevičiūtė Lina
LTU
LTU
Kauno OSM, Kaunas 21:46  
4
Sorakaitė Inga
LTU
LTU
Kauno OSM, Kaunas 22:42  
5
Bukauskaitė Miglė
LTU
LTU
Molėtų UVKC, Molėtai 23:12  
6
Vilkelytė Inga
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 23:39  
7
Sargautytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius 25:19  
8
Lukoševič Tania
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 25:28  
9
Dicevičiūtė Ramunė
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 26:00  
10
Eigėlytė Asta
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 26:45  
11
Gontytė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 27:06  
12
Lukšytė Inga
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 27:42  
13
Pajarskaitė Margarita
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:17  
14
Sipavičiūtė Laura
LTU
LTU
Utenos KKSC, Utena 28:33  
15
Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta
LTU
LTU
Jonavos MN, Jonava 28:48  
16
Urbonavičiūtė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 29:40  
17
Slankauskaitė Inga
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 29:46  
18
Vizbaraitė Neringa
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 30:13  
19
Balčiūnaitė Lina
LTU
LTU
Kauno OSM, Kaunas 30:18  
20
Vazgytė Brigita
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorių UIS, Kaišiadorys 30:37  
21
Aleksandraitytė Raminta
LTU
LTU
Jonavos MN, Jonava 31:42  
22
Palubinskaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 31:48  
23
Tverijonaitė Lilija
LTU
LTU
Pamarys OK, Šilutė 32:43  
24
Vilimaitė Skirmantė
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 33:30  
25
Ryliškytė Ramunė
LTU
LTU
Utenos KKSC, Utena 33:52  
26
Pupkevičiūtė Lina
LTU
LTU
Kauno OSM, Kaunas 33:56  
27
Kriščiūnaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Žygeivis, Jurbarkas 34:01  
28
Kapočiūtė Inga
LTU
LTU
Žygeivis, Jurbarkas 35:00  
29
Urbonaitė Laura
LTU
LTU
Vėtra OK, Telšiai 36:19  
30
Vilčiauskaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Pamarys OK, Šilutė 36:50  
31
Lunskytė Irma
LTU
LTU
Molėtų UVKC, Molėtai 37:46  
32
Šermukšnytė Aušra
LTU
LTU
Utenos KKSC, Utena 38:03  
33
Jagminaitė Inga
LTU
LTU
Žygeivis, Jurbarkas 38:04  
34
Justaitė Ginta
LTU
LTU
Pamarys OK, Šilutė 39:16  
35
Januškevičiūtė Lijana
LTU
LTU
Žygeivis, Jurbarkas 39:38  
36
Jankauskaitė Laura
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:10  
37
Umbrasaitė Aida
LTU
LTU
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 41:13  
38
Dindaitė Rasuolė
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorių UIS, Kaišiadorys 41:40  
39
Dumčiūtė Edita
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 42:35  
40
Martišauskaitė Daiva
LTU
LTU
Žygeivis, Jurbarkas 45:37  
41
Juškevičiūtė Rita
LTU
LTU
Pamarys OK, Šilutė 46:12  
42
Simniškaitė Lina
LTU
LTU
Jonavos MN, Jonava 49:12  
43
Kezinaitytė Renata
LTU
LTU
Žygeivis, Jurbarkas 1:16:58  
44
Lisauskaitė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Kauno OSM, Kaunas 1:29:00  

Spausdinimui