Moksleivių čemp. klasika + trumpa
LTU, Anykščiai, 1993-06-19

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 26:18  
2
Krasuckis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 28:27  
3
Baginskas Marius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 28:47  
4
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:45  
5
Grajauskas Lauras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:10  
6
Montvilas Aivaras LTUPanevėžio UVS, Panevėžys 30:26  
7
Kireilis Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 30:43  
8
Lazauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžio UVS, Panevėžys 31:31  
9
Domarkas Tomas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 31:41  
10
Bulonas Eugenijus LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 32:13  
11
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 32:19  
12
Kirda Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 32:27  
13
Tilūnas Valdas LTUPanevėžio r. VSM, Krekenava 32:28  
14
Nikulinas Andrius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 32:37  
15
Saudargas Marius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 32:38  
16
Cicėnas Audrius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 33:15  
17
Navikas Edvinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:39  
18
Petkevičius Rimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 34:02  
19
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:10  
20
Boguška Dalius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 34:14  
21
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 34:17  
22
Tumasonis Linas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 34:33  
23
Juozumas Donatas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 34:39  
24
Kraujelis Martynas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 34:45  
25
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 35:13  
26
Nemanis Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 35:18  
27
Sajonas Gražvydas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 35:56  
28
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 36:10  
29
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 36:16  
30
Urnikis Nerijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 36:17  
31
Petrauskas Darius LTUŽygeivis, Jurbarkas 36:20  
32
Giruckas Osvaldas LTUMolėtų UVKC, Molėtai 36:44  
33
Baušys Darius LTUPanevėžio UVS, Panevėžys 36:54  
34
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 37:44  
35
Murėnas Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 38:05  
36
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUPanevėžio UVS, Panevėžys 38:14  
37
Lebedevas Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 38:37  
38
Kvosys V LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 38:39  
39
Prieskienis Šarūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 38:54  
40
Vaitkus Mindaugas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 39:21  
41
Urbanavičius Marius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 39:33  
41
Belousovas Igoris LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 39:33  
43
Jauniškis Robertas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 40:20  
44
Garnys Rolandas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:21  
45
Gudelis Arvydas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 40:45  
46
Janavičius Egidijus LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 41:58  
47
Namajuška Eugenijus LTUPanevėžio r. VSM, Krekenava 43:43  
48
Imbrazas Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 43:46  
48
Sungaila Gediminas LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 43:46  
50
Taroza Arūnas LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 45:15  
51
Fedaravičius Gediminas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 46:48  
52
Novatorovas Markas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 47:31  
53
Kiaušas Žilvinas LTUŽygeivis, Jurbarkas 52:46  
54
Kursevičius Donatas LTUKaišiadorių UIS, Kaišiadorys 1:21:39  
  Sčevinskas Kęstutis LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq