Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Palūšė, 1993-03-01

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.1 km 8 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:42:00 1Latvys Gediminas37:40 (  3)37:40 (  3)
2Zaliauskas Vincas32:04 (  1)1:09:44 (  1)
3Šulčys Nerijus32:16 (  1)1:42:00 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:47:14 1Žilinskas Tautvydas34:52 (  1)34:52 (  1)
2Totoris Valentas36:19 (  2)1:11:11 (  2)
3Kriukas Darius36:03 (  5)1:47:14 (  2)
  Latvia LAT1:51:22 1Jansons Edgars38:58 (  5)38:58 (  5)
2Fogelis Maris36:52 (  3)1:15:50 (  3)
3Kosmačevs Andris35:32 (  4)1:51:22 (  3)
3
Atletas SK, Kaunas LTU1:54:53 1Zapasnykas Audrius37:21 (  2)37:21 (  2)
2Domarkas Gintaras42:04 (  6)1:19:25 (  5)
3Radzivonas Zenonas35:28 (  3)1:54:53 (  4)
4
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU1:59:48 1Samuolis Andrius37:52 (  4)37:52 (  4)
2Makauskas Saulius40:11 (  4)1:18:03 (  4)
3Urbanas Saulius41:45 (  6)1:59:48 (  5)
5
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:05:05 1Preikša Robertas41:02 (  8)41:02 (  8)
2Tėvelis Ričardas51:21 (17)1:32:23 (12)
3Arlauskas Remigijus32:42 (  2)2:05:05 (  6)
6
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:12:49 1Volikas Eduardas39:37 (  6)39:37 (  6)
2Tamolis Audrius43:20 (  8)1:22:57 (  7)
3Volikas Saulius49:52 (15)2:12:49 (  7)
7
Zarasai 2, Zarasai LTU2:13:08 1Mokinas Edvardas39:37 (  6)39:37 (  6)
2Michailovas Aleksandras42:23 (  7)1:22:00 (  6)
3Finaženokas Andrejus51:08 (18)2:13:08 (  8)
8
Perkūnas OK 4, Vilnius LTU2:13:21 1Čibiras Andrius46:29 (13)46:29 (13)
2Vaitiekūnas Justinas44:16 (10)1:30:45 (10)
3Markovas Paulius42:36 (  7)2:13:21 (  9)
9
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:15:13 1Januškevičius Regimantas45:04 (10)45:04 (10)
2Jadenkus Evaldas44:13 (  9)1:29:17 (  9)
3Zaicevas Giedrius45:56 (10)2:15:13 (10)
10
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU2:17:05 1Mažuolis Vitalijus47:47 (18)47:47 (18)
2Šalkauskas Algirdas40:17 (  5)1:28:04 (  8)
3Vertelka M49:01 (13)2:17:05 (11)
11
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:17:09 1Urbonavičius Audrius46:54 (17)46:54 (17)
2Vilkelis Jonas45:36 (12)1:32:30 (13)
3Drazdauskas Laimis44:39 (  8)2:17:09 (12)
12
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:18:14 1Jurčikonis Vaidas45:40 (11)45:40 (11)
2Rimkus Mantas47:30 (14)1:33:10 (14)
3Mikaitis Rimantas45:04 (  9)2:18:14 (13)
13
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:21:19 1Gipas Vytautas46:48 (15)46:48 (15)
2Misiūnas Valdas44:33 (11)1:31:21 (11)
3Kutka Rimvydas49:58 (16)2:21:19 (14)
14
Alkas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:25:05 1Galinauskas Artūras48:57 (21)48:57 (21)
2Veršinskas Tomas47:20 (13)1:36:17 (15)
3Veršinskas Romualdas48:48 (12)2:25:05 (15)
15
Perkūnas OK 5, Vilnius LTU2:28:59 1Sakalauskas Nerijus44:06 (  9)44:06 (  9)
2Krasuckis Ignas54:24 (20)1:38:30 (17)
3Juška Tomas50:29 (17)2:28:59 (16)
16
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:31:48 1Jaseliūnas Redas46:40 (14)46:40 (14)
2Milašauskas Darius56:51 (23)1:43:31 (19)
3Katarskis Aidas48:17 (11)2:31:48 (17)
17
Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTU2:35:00 1Krupinas Eugenijus48:25 (19)48:25 (19)
2Balčiūnas Tomas56:45 (22)1:45:10 (21)
3Stankevičius Tomas49:50 (14)2:35:00 (18)
18
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:36:06 1Kireilis Saulius46:50 (16)46:50 (16)
2Šimkonis Andrius54:26 (21)1:41:16 (18)
3Dambrauskas Algimantas54:50 (20)2:36:06 (19)
19
Perkūnas OK 6, Vilnius LTU2:43:23 1Zaicevas Giedrius51:55 (22)51:55 (22)
2Ranonis Gediminas53:02 (18)1:44:57 (20)
3Tumasonis Linartas58:26 (21)2:43:23 (20)
20
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU2:44:10 1Saunorius Arūnas56:22 (24)56:22 (24)
2Benetis Vytenis53:57 (19)1:50:19 (23)
3Mažulis Marius53:51 (19)2:44:10 (21)
21
Zarasai LTU2:50:06 1Veikšra Sigitas48:26 (20)48:26 (20)
2Belousovas Igoris48:01 (15)1:36:27 (16)
3Novatorovas Markas1:13:39 (24)2:50:06 (22)
22
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:01:43 1Zumbrickas Artūras56:16 (23)56:16 (23)
2Boguška Dalius49:04 (16)1:45:20 (22)
3Pauliukas Aurimas1:16:23 (25)3:01:43 (23)
23
Oriens OK 2, Panevėžys LTU3:16:07 1Solochinas Vitalijus1:08:10 (29)1:08:10 (29)
2Skurdenis Augrius1:07:25 (25)2:15:35 (25)
3Staugaitis V1:00:32 (22)3:16:07 (24)
24
Oriens OK 3, Panevėžys LTU3:19:56 1Deržanauskas Tomas1:07:15 (27)1:07:15 (27)
2Nemanis Tadas1:06:42 (24)2:13:57 (24)
3Kazlauskas Tadas1:05:59 (23)3:19:56 (25)
  Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Kalvaitis Darius46:25 (12)46:25 (12)
2Vaičiulis Dariusdsq 
  Šiaulių JTC 3, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Petrušinas Gediminas58:35 (25)58:35 (25)
2Girdenis Gediminasdsq 
3Bajoriūnas Gediminasdsq 
  Kopa OK 2, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Narvilas Edmundas1:03:35 (26)1:03:35 (26)
  Oriens OK 5, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Montvilas Aivaras1:07:55 (28)1:07:55 (28)
2Lazauskas Aivarasdsq 
3Miliškevičius Modestasdsq 
  Šiaulių JTC 4, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Goštautas Laurynas1:18:45 (30)1:18:45 (30)
2Kutiavinas Vladasdsq 
3Garnys Rolandasdsq 
  Oriens OK 6, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Plitnauskas Nerijus1:20:08 (31)1:20:08 (31)
2Jasiūnas Andriusdsq 
  Lėvuo OK 3, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Lebedevas Tomas1:44:23 (32)1:44:23 (32)
2Turulis Sauliusdsq 
  Oriens OK 4, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Cibulskas Dominykasdsq 
2Plitnauskas Eugenijusdsq 
3Sčevinskas Kęstutisdsq