Lietuvos čemp. klasika + trumpa
LTU, Palūšė, 1993-02-27

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 6.3 km 5 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Boguška Dalius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 39:36 6:17
2
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUKaunas 40:44 6:27
3
Deržanauskas Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 40:51 6:29
4
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUŠiauliai 41:12 6:32
5
Veikšra Sigitas LTUZarasai 41:24 6:34
6
Krasuckis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK 43:04 6:50
7
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus LTUPerkūnas OK 43:57 6:58
8
Juozumas Donatas LTUTelšiai 44:24 7:02
9
Tumasonis Linartas LTUPerkūnas OK 44:28 7:03
10
Volikas Saulius LTUKlaipėda 45:09 7:10
11
Ranonis Gediminas LTUVilnius 45:10 7:10
12
Baginskas Marius LTUPrienai 45:47 7:16
13
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUVilnius 46:42 7:24
14
Urbonavičius Marius LTUTelšiai 47:03 7:28
15
Novatorovas Markas LTUZarasai 47:21 7:30
16
Montvilas Aivaras LTUMokyklų susiv. 47:49 7:35
17
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasai 48:12 7:39
18
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiauliai 48:45 7:44
19
Petrušinas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 49:39 7:52
20
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienai 50:50 8:04
21
Narvilas Edmundas LTUKlaipėda 51:16 8:08
22
Sadeckas Darius LTUVilnius 51:26 8:09
23
Kraujelis Martynas LTUVilnius 51:57 8:14
24
Bulonas Eugenijus LTUVilnius 52:43 8:22
25
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUVilnius 53:04 8:25
26
Domarkas Tomas LTUPlungė 53:05 8:25
27
Bajoriūnas Ričardas LTUŠiauliai 53:29 8:29
28
Girdenis Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 53:34 8:30
29
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUAlytus 54:41 8:40
30
Garnys Rolandas LTUŠiauliai 56:50 9:01
31
Namajuška Eugenijus LTUPanevėžys 57:07 9:03
32
Fedaravičius Gediminas LTUAlytus 57:17 9:05
33
Juška Tomas LTUPlungė 57:19 9:05
34
Padegimas Julius LTUVilnius 57:54 9:11
35
Goštautas Laurynas LTUŠiauliai 58:12 9:14
36
Paužas Henrikas LTUAlytus 58:26 9:16
37
Plitnauskas Eugenijus LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 58:38 9:18
38
Alvinskis Egidijus LTUTelšiai 58:45 9:19
39
Pašilis Tomas LTUTelšiai 59:07 9:23
40
Vervečka Nerijus LTUKaunas 59:53 9:30
41
Krasuckis Justas LTUPerkūnas OK 1:00:21 9:34
42
Saudargas Marius LTUPlungė 1:00:47 9:38
43
Jauniškis Robertas LTUTrakai 1:00:59 9:40
44
Belousovas Igoris LTUZarasai 1:01:03 9:41
45
Pauliukas Saulius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:01:17 9:43
46
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiauliai 1:01:26 9:45
47
Nemanis Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:01:27 9:45
48
Kiaušas Žilvinas LTUŽygeivis 1:01:31 9:45
49
Urnikis Nerijus LTUTelšiai 1:01:34 9:46
50
Tilūnas Valdas LTUPanevėžys 1:03:01 10:00
51
Cibulskas Dominykas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:03:02 10:00
52
Bagvilas Tomas LTUTelšiai 1:03:25 10:03
53
Rimeikis Jonas LTUPlungė 1:03:34 10:05
54
Kiškėnas Tadas LTUPanevėžys 1:03:48 10:07
55
Janavičius Egidijus LTUPrienai 1:03:57 10:09
56
Račkevičius V LTUZarasai 1:04:55 10:18
57
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšiai 1:05:13 10:21
58
Lazauskas Aivaras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:05:57 10:28
59
Lazauskas Donatas LTUVilnius 1:08:02 10:47
60
Barkauskas Tomas LTUVilnius 1:09:14 10:59
61
Grajauskas Lauras LTUŠiauliai 1:09:51 11:05
62
Menkevičius Aldas LTUAlytus 1:10:20 11:09
63
Leonavičius Giedrius LTUKlaipėda 1:12:07 11:26
64
Laučius Arūnas LTUUtena 1:12:18 11:28
65
Šapalas Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 1:12:21 11:29
66
Rakauskas Giedrius LTUAlytus 1:13:59 11:44
67
Narvilas Jonas LTUTelšiai 1:14:50 11:52
68
Turulis Saulius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:19:03 12:32
69
Kmita Tomas LTUTrakai 1:20:12 12:43
70
Čiapas Vilius LTUŽygeivis 1:20:26 12:46
71
Matekonis Gediminas LTUPanevėžys 1:23:29 13:15
72
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:26:06 13:40
73
Grudzinskas Norvaldas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:32:31 14:41
74
Labenskis Vytautas LTUTelšiai 1:34:14 14:57
  Kirda Tadas LTUKaunas dsq  
  Lebedevas Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Mikutaitis Vytas LTUŽygeivis dsq  
  Šimonėlis Andrius LTUUtena dsq