Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anttila Liisa | FIN | Finland | 24:29 | W1 | 39:40 (31) | 6:48 |
2 |
Böhm Lucie | AUT | Austria | 24:45 | W1 | 38:07 (26) | 6:52 |
3 |
Myrvold Ragnhild | NOR | Norway | 25:19 | W3 | 39:36 (18) | 7:01 |
4 |
Keinath Judith | GER | Germany | 25:51 | W3 | 39:28 (17) | 7:10 |
5 |
Guelfo Cécile | FRA | France | 25:57 | W3 | 44:54 (24) | 7:12 |
6 |
Veiknytė Inga | LTU | Lithuania | 26:11 | W1 | 38:14 (27) | 7:16 |
7 |
Fey Zsuzsa | ROU | Romania | 26:26 | W2 | 44:11 (28) | 7:20 |
8 |
Durčova Alena | SVK | Slovakia | 26:51 | W1 | 36:25 (23) | 7:27 |
9 |
Dubrovska Līga | LAT | Latvia | 26:52 | W1 | 34:15 (18) | 7:27 |
Jabłońska Aneta | POL | Poland | 27:27 | W3 | dsq | 7:37 | |
10 |
Dēliņa Aija | LAT | Latvia | 27:42 | W1 | 35:41 (21) | 7:41 |
11 |
Vous Pernille | DEN | Denmark | 28:09 | W1 | 35:39 (20) | 7:49 |
12 |
Libantova Katarina | SVK | Slovakia | 28:18 | W2 | 40:53 (23) | 7:51 |
13 |
Schmalfeld Karin | GER | Germany | 28:24 | W3 | 51:02 (27) | 7:53 |
14 |
Ploug Mette | DEN | Denmark | 28:30 | W2 | 38:14 (19) | 7:55 |
15 |
Deplazes Daniela | SUI | Switzerland | 28:48 | W3 | 41:51 (21) | 8:00 |
16 |
Wehrli Susanne | SUI | Switzerland | 28:56 | W2 | 47:02 (30) | 8:02 |
17 |
Fauner Renate | ITA | Italy | 28:57 | W1 | 39:31 (30) | 8:02 |
18 |
Ulven Kristin | NOR | Norway | 29:04 | W1 | 37:58 (25) | 8:04 |
19 |
Zielony Małgorzata | POL | Poland | 29:33 | W3 | 42:55 (22) | 8:12 |
20 |
Stankiewicz Małgorzata | POL | Poland | 29:34 | W2 | 39:44 (20) | 8:12 |
21 |
Užkurėlytė Dalia | LTU | Lithuania | 29:46 | W3 | 1:01:02 (31) | 8:16 |
22 |
Horačkova Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:05 | W1 | 33:52 (17) | 8:21 |
23 |
Schwarz Herlinde | AUT | Austria | 30:06 | W2 | 43:52 (27) | 8:21 |
24 |
Hargreaves Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 30:25 | W2 | 43:24 (26) | 8:26 |
25 |
Williams Fran | GBR | Great Britain | 30:29 | W3 | 43:52 (23) | 8:28 |
26 |
Vassil Kristi | EST | Estonia | 30:38 | W2 | 43:00 (25) | 8:30 |
27 |
Ryglova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:25 | W1 | 35:29 (19) | 8:43 |
28 |
Boros Judit | HUN | Hungary | 31:51 | W2 | 40:45 (22) | 8:50 |
29 |
Conrad Brit | GER | Germany | 31:55 | W1 | 35:47 (22) | 8:51 |
30 |
Simon Agnes | ROU | Romania | 32:11 | W3 | 47:43 (26) | 8:56 |
31 |
Bigum Merete | DEN | Denmark | 33:12 | W1 | 37:46 (24) | 9:13 |
32 |
Slovakova Marie | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:25 | W3 | 40:21 (20) | 9:16 |
33 |
Malaiškaitė Aistė | LTU | Lithuania | 34:11 | W2 | 37:51 (18) | 9:29 |
34 |
Buckley Kim | GBR | Great Britain | 34:12 | W1 | 41:35 (32) | 9:30 |
35 |
Pinker Faye | IRL | Ireland | 34:16 | W3 | 1:13:07 (34) | 9:31 |
36 |
Scaravonati Laura | ITA | Italy | 35:56 | W1 | 58:30 (33) | 9:58 |
37 |
Doudka Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 36:39 | W3 | 47:25 (25) | 10:10 |
38 |
Lesko Kerrie | AUS | Australia | 37:09 | W1 | 1:10:08 (36) | 10:19 |
39 |
Kuprianova Iryna | UKR | Ukraine | 37:15 | W2 | 37:21 (17) | 10:20 |
40 |
Bertazzo Silvia | ITA | Italy | 37:25 | W3 | 55:09 (28) | 10:23 |
41 |
Hartinger Ulrike | AUT | Austria | 38:20 | W3 | 40:20 (19) | 10:38 |
42 |
Mein Joanne | IRL | Ireland | 38:45 | W2 | 1:02:29 (34) | 10:45 |
43 |
Zabrodska Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 39:06 | W1 | 38:45 (29) | 10:51 |
44 |
Williams Karen | USA | United States | 39:33 | W3 | 1:00:58 (30) | 10:59 |
45 |
Bertoldi Claudia | ITA | Italy | 40:03 | W3 | 1:07:57 (32) | 11:07 |
46 |
Kanazawa Mai | JPN | Japan | 40:53 | W1 | 59:19 (34) | 11:21 |
47 |
Hogg Cathy | AUS | Australia | 41:12 | W2 | 1:16:02 (36) | 11:26 |
48 |
Bastin Roseline | BEL | Belgium | 41:16 | W2 | 45:13 (29) | 11:27 |
49 |
Smith Jo | GBR | Great Britain | 41:51 | W2 | 53:28 (32) | 11:37 |
50 |
Buchberger Elke | AUT | Austria | 44:05 | W2 | 41:40 (24) | 12:14 |
51 |
Madalik Edith | EST | Estonia | 44:59 | W1 | 38:24 (28) | 12:29 |
52 |
Onishi Mariko | JPN | Japan | 45:52 | W3 | 1:23:53 (35) | 12:44 |
53 |
Nakamura Masako | JPN | Japan | 46:05 | W2 | 1:07:32 (35) | 12:48 |
54 |
Serazin Sabina | CRO | Croatia | 48:57 | W2 | 59:01 (33) | 13:35 |
55 |
Bedeković Martina | CRO | Croatia | 49:50 | W1 | 1:07:25 (35) | 13:50 |
56 |
Glagolić Saša | CRO | Croatia | 52:00 | W3 | 56:06 (29) | 14:26 |
57 |
Rinaldi Sabrina | ITA | Italy | 53:56 | W2 | 50:48 (31) | 14:58 |