Daugiadienės Vilnius
LTU, ?, 1994-05-23

Rezultatai

Grupė H14A

Trasa 1 d. 3.4 km 9 KP, 2 d. 3.8 km 8 KP, 3 d. 3.2 km 9 KP, 4 d. 3.2 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Krasuckis Justas LTUVilnius JTC, Vilnius 2:34:5526:47 (  2)1:03:20 (10)36:44 (  1)28:04 (  2)
2
Paužas Henrikas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:40:2227:52 (  3)56:19 (  2)48:44 (  8)27:27 (  1)
3
Vasiliauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:51:3525:19 (  1)1:18:17 (25)38:55 (  3)29:04 (  3)
4
Leonavičius Giedrius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 2:51:4632:39 (  7)1:01:29 (  7)44:32 (  6)33:06 (  6)
5
Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:06:3228:36 (  4)1:06:58 (16)47:34 (  7)43:24 (25)
6
Tamošiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:09:4834:57 (13)1:07:35 (17)52:16 (12)35:00 (  7)
7
Ramanauskas Ramūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:09:4933:47 (  9)1:02:23 (  8)57:47 (17)35:52 (10)
8
Laukaitis Andrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:09:5530:17 (  5)1:12:45 (22)51:32 (11)35:21 (  9)
9
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšių JTS, Telšiai 3:11:2352:40 (48)1:02:40 (  9)37:29 (  2)38:34 (12)
10
Labenskis Vytautas LTUTelšių JTS, Telšiai 3:12:3432:59 (  8)57:22 (  4)1:01:44 (23)40:29 (20)
11
Petkevičius Virginijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 3:19:0337:04 (17)58:38 (  6)58:15 (18)45:06 (27)
12
Burba Artūras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 3:20:4139:13 (20)1:08:31 (19)51:21 (10)41:36 (22)
13
Krivašejevas Aleksas LTUVilniaus SM 2, Vilnius 3:26:5734:28 (11)1:29:59 (34)42:11 (  5)40:19 (19)
14
Beniušis Egidijus LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 3:36:0239:45 (23)1:04:59 (12)1:11:25 (35)39:53 (15)
15
Klimaševskij Eduardas LTUVilniaus SM 6, Vilnius 3:36:0339:51 (24)1:03:42 (11)1:04:56 (32)47:34 (30)
16
Murėnas Aurimas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:37:4744:25 (29)1:06:20 (14)1:06:15 (33)40:47 (21)
17
Šidlauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:46:4945:08 (31)1:19:32 (27)1:03:00 (24)39:09 (14)
18
Gricius Simas LTUVilnius JTC, Vilnius 3:50:0247:20 (35)1:09:06 (20)1:04:10 (29)49:26 (35)
19
Panavas Tomas LTUVilniaus SM 6, Vilnius 3:50:3042:00 (26)1:35:26 (37)52:55 (14)40:09 (17)
20
Petryla Egidijus LTUZarasai 3:53:3053:36 (49)1:29:56 (33)51:14 (  9)38:44 (13)
21
Nekrašius Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:53:5746:00 (33)1:05:34 (13)1:24:47 (42)37:36 (11)
22
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:56:1834:17 (10)1:45:43 (42)52:47 (13)43:31 (26)
23
Sadauskis Kazimieras LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 4:08:2836:22 (15)57:31 (  5)1:29:47 (48)1:04:48 (46)
24
Vasiliauskis Dovas LTUPajūrio SM, Šilalė 4:13:0743:45 (28)1:24:36 (28)1:12:38 (37)52:08 (40)
25
Laurinaitis Giedrius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 4:14:0940:34 (25)1:25:49 (30)1:04:53 (31)1:02:53 (45)
26
Vilimas Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 4:14:5948:58 (41)1:37:45 (39)1:00:29 (21)47:47 (31)
27
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 4:15:4754:12 (50)1:14:49 (23)55:45 (15)1:11:01 (48)
28
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšių JTS, Telšiai 4:15:5439:20 (21)51:31 (  1)1:19:51 (39)1:25:12 (53)
29
Juzaitis Martynas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:22:0237:26 (19)1:26:26 (31)1:28:08 (45)50:02 (36)
30
Kiallo Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:22:0347:07 (34)1:32:11 (35)1:12:33 (36)50:12 (37)
31
Zajankauskas Rytis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 4:24:351:14:47 (58)56:58 (  3)1:30:13 (49)42:37 (24)
32
Danilevičius Donatas LTUVilniaus SM 6, Vilnius 4:30:2848:03 (38)1:45:09 (41)59:11 (19)58:05 (43)
33
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:30:4850:58 (46)1:48:35 (44)1:04:07 (28)47:08 (29)
34
Barauskas Albertas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 4:35:1249:42 (43)1:47:11 (43)1:07:12 (34)51:07 (39)
35
Rukšnaitis Kęstutis LTUJurbarko MNVC, Jurbarkas 4:38:511:01:05 (55)1:18:35 (26)1:28:58 (46)50:13 (38)
36
Kulikauskas Aurelijus LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 4:39:3547:35 (36)2:11:50 (50)1:00:00 (20)40:10 (18)
37
Nevedomskis Vytis LTUVilniaus SM 2, Vilnius 4:48:0350:34 (45)2:06:24 (48)1:03:06 (26)47:59 (33)
38
Montvilovas Vitalijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:49:0544:43 (30)1:36:27 (38)1:47:52 (55)40:03 (16)
39
Vokietaitis Darius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 4:53:131:03:34 (56)1:25:41 (29)1:36:56 (53)47:02 (28)
40
Lukoševičius Mantas LTUKrekenava 5:15:4839:28 (22)1:52:28 (45)1:38:56 (54)1:04:56 (47)
40
Keleberga Vadimas LTUZarasai 5:15:4849:11 (42)2:10:02 (49)1:23:26 (40)53:09 (41)
42
Lapinskas Kęstutis LTUJurbarko MNVC, Jurbarkas 5:33:5754:53 (52)1:42:25 (40)1:53:57 (56)1:02:42 (44)
43
Lenkauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 5:46:4747:50 (37)3:22:52 (53)1:01:03 (22)35:02 (  8)
44
Leinartas Darius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 5:57:5754:21 (51)2:56:05 (52)1:25:02 (43)42:29 (23)
45
Kleinauskas Ramūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 6:14:5331:00 (  6)2:40:42 (51)1:34:32 (52)1:28:39 (54)
46
Venckaitis Egidijus LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 6:26:021:52:02 (61)1:12:23 (21)2:05:28 (57)1:16:09 (50)
  Černiavskis Miroslavas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:03:1334:30 (12)dsq55:49 (16)32:54 (  5)
  Biruts Janis LATMeridians, Rauna 2:11:5636:51 (16)dsq1:03:04 (25)32:01 (  4)
  Trota Laimonas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:47:3448:37 (40)dsq1:04:12 (30)54:45 (42)
  Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:49:1435:57 (14)1:33:11 (36)40:06 (  4)dsq
  Valius Nerijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:10:2855:32 (53)dsq1:25:51 (44)49:05 (34)
  Aleksiejev Vitalij LTUPajūrio SM, Šilalė 3:19:5537:23 (18)1:08:30 (18)1:34:02 (51)dns
  Navickas Darius LTUKrekenava 3:25:3350:01 (44)dsq1:03:48 (27)1:31:44 (55)
  Stankus Tomas LTUPajūrio SM, Šilalė 3:45:3152:29 (47)dns1:31:31 (50)1:21:31 (51)
  Vunderis Vilmantas LTUJurbarko MNVC, Jurbarkas 3:50:511:38:57 (60)dns1:24:07 (41)47:47 (31)
  Ilgevičius Mindaugas LTUJurbarko MNVC, Jurbarkas 3:54:2145:17 (32)dns1:29:26 (47)1:39:38 (56)
  Naudžius Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:39:001:13:30 (57)2:05:49 (47)1:19:41 (38)dsq
  Mažeika Petras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 5:00:4955:57 (54)dns2:41:02 (58)1:23:50 (52)
  Maciulevič Povilas LTUVilnius JTC, Vilnius 1:54:5748:26 (39)1:06:31 (15)dsqdns
  Drangauskas Evaldas LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 2:00:1142:06 (27)1:18:05 (24)dnsdns
  Stanišauskas Feliksas LTUPajūrio SM, Šilalė 2:40:05dsq1:27:23 (32)dns1:12:42 (49)
  Jakubauskas Tyrūnas LTUVilniaus SM 2, Vilnius 3:23:461:20:13 (59)2:03:33 (46)dnsdns