Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Klaipėda, 1994-10-16

Rezultatai

Grupė HA

Trasa 1 d. 10.0 km 20 KP, 2 d. 9.6 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Domarkas Gintaras LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:52:5956:12 (  2)56:47 (  4)
2
Pikturna Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:54:3758:23 (  6)56:14 (  2)
3
Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:55:301:00:50 (  7)54:40 (  1)
4
Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:55:3356:23 (  4)59:10 (  8)
5
Ražaitis Audrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:58:021:01:39 (11)56:23 (  3)
6
Pääslane Priit ESTIlves OK, Tartu 1:58:5556:05 (  1)1:02:50 (11)
7
Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:59:211:00:54 (  9)58:27 (  7)
8
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:06:021:00:51 (  8)1:05:11 (15)
9
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:06:121:04:23 (18)1:01:49 (10)
10
Stankevičius Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 2:06:401:08:15 (25)58:25 (  6)
11
Docius Vilius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:06:531:01:42 (12)1:05:11 (15)
12
Ruģelis Māris LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 2:07:151:09:26 (28)57:49 (  5)
13
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:07:401:06:03 (23)1:01:37 (  9)
14
Kesa Margus LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 2:09:101:05:16 (20)1:03:54 (13)
15
Leonavičius Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:10:181:03:17 (16)1:07:01 (18)
16
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:10:441:05:39 (22)1:05:05 (14)
17
Kraujalis Audrius LTUMolėtų UVKC, Molėtai 2:10:491:03:36 (17)1:07:13 (19)
18
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:11:5856:18 (  3)1:15:40 (35)
19
Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:12:361:09:03 (27)1:03:33 (12)
20
Štaupas Vilius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:12:471:01:54 (14)1:10:53 (25)
21
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:13:561:01:43 (13)1:12:13 (28)
22
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:15:011:06:15 (24)1:08:46 (24)
23
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:16:111:04:27 (19)1:11:44 (26)
24
Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:16:221:08:50 (26)1:07:32 (23)
25
Menkevičius Almantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:17:101:10:46 (31)1:06:24 (17)
26
Olišauskas Raimondas LTUKaunas 2:18:441:11:13 (32)1:07:31 (20)
27
Dovgialo Romas LTUVilnius 2:18:541:05:24 (21)1:13:30 (30)
28
Gedminas Gintaras LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:21:471:14:16 (36)1:07:31 (20)
29
Servuta Andrius LTUKaunas 2:22:431:01:24 (10)1:21:19 (37)
30
Kavaliauskas Mindaugas LTUKTU, Kaunas 2:22:541:15:23 (38)1:07:31 (20)
31
Vyšniauskas Audrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:24:271:12:38 (34)1:11:49 (27)
32
Troshcheev Alexandr RUSKaliningrad 2:26:361:11:54 (33)1:14:42 (32)
33
Berkis Imants LATMeridians, Cesis 2:27:411:13:59 (35)1:13:42 (31)
34
Znotinas Arūnas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:31:091:15:54 (40)1:15:15 (34)
35
Leonovas Linas LTUKTU, Kaunas 2:31:121:17:47 (42)1:13:25 (29)
36
Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:31:421:16:51 (41)1:14:51 (33)
37
Maslauskas Romualdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:47:301:26:50 (46)1:20:40 (36)
38
Platukis Povilas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:54:231:19:44 (43)1:34:39 (39)
39
Domarkas Julius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:06:071:30:33 (47)1:35:34 (41)
40
Bogamolov Andrei RUSKaliningrad 3:13:121:42:41 (50)1:30:31 (38)
41
Balčiūnas Saulius LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 3:13:541:38:45 (49)1:35:09 (40)
42
Petersons Ainars LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 3:13:561:34:47 (48)1:39:09 (42)
  Jasinskas Linas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 58:0458:04 (  5)dns
  Urbonavičius Audrius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:03:061:03:06 (15)dns
  Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:531:09:53 (29)dsq
  Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 1:10:341:10:34 (30)dsq
  Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUAlkas OK, Šiauliai 1:15:021:15:02 (37)dsq
  Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:15:501:15:50 (39)dns
  Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:23:591:23:59 (44)dns
  Žiobakas Sigitas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:25:061:25:06 (45)dns
  Lomsargis Marius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda  dsqdns