dbtopas login
WOC relay → Rezultatai

ITA
ITA, Val di Non, 1994-02-05

Grupės M

Trasa 10.0 km

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Norway
NOR
NOR
M 2:37:27
1Ulven Kjetil37:42 (  1) 37:42 (  1)
2Lystad Lars39:37 (  1) 1:17:19 (  1)
3Svergja Harald39:29 (  1) 1:56:48 (  1)
4Benjaminsen Vidar40:39 (  4) 2:37:27 (  1)
2Finland
FIN
FIN
M 2:39:36
1Pesu Raino39:13 (  2) 39:13 (  2)
2Järvinen Markku40:47 (  3) 1:20:00 (  2)
3Mäkipää Vesa40:34 (  3) 2:00:34 (  2)
4Juutilainen Anssi39:02 (  2) 2:39:36 (  2)
3Russia
RUS
RUS
M 2:41:52
1Korchagin Victor41:53 (  5) 41:53 (  5)
2Bondar Nikolai42:40 (  4) 1:24:33 (  4)
3Kuzmin Ivan39:40 (  2) 2:04:13 (  3)
4Kormshchikov Vladislav37:39 (  1) 2:41:52 (  3)
4Italy
ITA
ITA
M 2:47:52
1Macor Enzo40:56 (  3) 40:56 (  3)
2Girardi Luigi40:19 (  2) 1:21:15 (  3)
3Corradini Nicolo43:47 (  5) 2:05:02 (  4)
4Selle Marco42:50 (  5) 2:47:52 (  4)
5Sweden
SWE
SWE
M 2:48:17
1Nordqvist Bertil41:27 (  4) 41:27 (  4)
2Lindmark Mikael43:38 (  6) 1:25:05 (  5)
3Bergqvist Per Ove43:40 (  4) 2:08:45 (  5)
4Åkesson Björn39:32 (  3) 2:48:17 (  5)
6Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
M 3:02:30
1Kartalov Georgi44:41 (12) 44:41 (12)
2Pentshedjev Zdravko49:43 (  9) 1:34:24 (  9)
3Kondev Nikolai45:10 (  6) 2:19:34 (  7)
4Orlov Ignat42:56 (  6) 3:02:30 (  6)
7Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
M 3:03:42
1Venhoda Milan42:42 (  6) 42:42 (  6)
2Rygl Jaroslav42:59 (  5) 1:25:41 (  6)
3Zakouril Vaclav48:03 (  7) 2:13:44 (  6)
4Pecka Jan49:58 (  7) 3:03:42 (  7)
8Germany
GER
GER
M 3:17:49
1Hähnel Falk43:31 (  7) 43:31 (  7)
2Männel Harald47:38 (  8) 1:31:09 (  8)
3Bruns Thilo54:22 (11) 2:25:31 (  9)
4Bruns Henning52:18 (  8) 3:17:49 (  8)
9Lithuania
LTU
LTU
M 3:20:20
1Kazimieraitis Romualdas43:54 (  8) 43:54 (  8)
2Arlauskas Remigijus44:10 (  7) 1:28:04 (  7)
3Žilinskas Tautvydas52:58 (10) 2:21:02 (  8)
4Šulčys Nerijus59:18 (10) 3:20:20 (  9)
10Austria
AUT
AUT
M 3:26:39
1Habenicht Max45:11 (13) 45:11 (13)
2Melcher Michael53:54 (12) 1:39:05 (12)
3Hones Josef52:21 (  9) 2:31:26 (11)
4Pirklbauer Michael55:13 (  9) 3:26:39 (10)
11Belorussia
BLR
BLR
M 4:53:05
1Zvontsov Igor44:29 (11) 44:29 (11)
2Dovnar Igor1:40:31 (15) 2:25:00 (14)
3Chorni Pavel1:06:36 (13) 3:31:36 (13)
4Gouschine Vladimir1:21:29 (12) 4:53:05 (11)
12United States
USA
USA
M 5:36:50
1Pleban Scott1:44:01 (17) 1:44:01 (17)
2Constantino Larry1:07:31 (13) 2:51:32 (15)
3Olson Mike1:43:05 (14) 4:34:37 (14)
4Sundquist Jon1:02:13 (11) 5:36:50 (12)
 Latvia
LAT
LAT
M dsq
1Ļeščovs Viktors51:32 (15) 51:32 (15)
 Denmark
DEN
DEN
M dsq
1Laugesen Jens1:21:22 (16) 1:21:22 (16)
 Estonia
EST
EST
M dsq
1Kudre Raul44:14 (10) 44:14 (10)
2Rooba Kuno52:58 (11) 1:37:12 (10)
 Romania
ROU
ROU
M dsq
1Pop Eftimie43:54 (  8) 43:54 (  8)
2Csucs Andras1:14:02 (14) 1:57:56 (13)
3Orosz Laszlo1:02:30 (12) 3:00:26 (12)
 Switzerland
SUI
SUI
M dsq
1Béguin Luc45:15 (14) 45:15 (14)
2Stüdeli Thomas52:11 (10) 1:37:26 (11)
3Stoffel Lukas49:05 (  8) 2:26:31 (10)
4Bütikofer Ursdsq dsq