Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 1994-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė D16A

Trasa 1 d. 4.0 km 8 KP, 2 d. 4.4 km 10 KP, 3 d. 5.1 km 9 KP, 4 d. 5.2 km 10 KP, 5 d. 4.7 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Sheleg Irina BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:59:3455:54 (  6)49:57 (  5)43:54 (  1)49:15 (  6)40:34 (  3)
2
Eigėlytė Asta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:59:4346:02 (  1)47:39 (  3)48:33 (  3)51:40 (  9)45:49 (  9)
3
Kireilytė Viktorija LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:03:2258:17 (  9)46:53 (  2)47:31 (  2)50:06 (  7)40:35 (  4)
4
Šuksterytė Agnė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 4:07:3255:32 (  5)44:57 (  1)59:03 (11)44:14 (  3)43:46 (  7)
5
Andrulytė Danutė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:19:4454:56 (  3)49:54 (  4)56:02 (  7)51:07 (  8)47:45 (13)
6
Vilkelytė Inga LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:23:2159:43 (10)1:02:30 (13)55:14 (  5)42:36 (  1)43:18 (  5)
7
Gontytė Agnė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:31:231:02:43 (12)56:08 (  8)55:44 (  6)53:23 (10)43:25 (  6)
8
Pajarskaitė Margarita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:31:5756:43 (  7)55:18 (  7)55:00 (  4)55:19 (12)49:37 (15)
9
Seveleva Julia RUSIskatel, Moskow 4:46:551:10:20 (16)55:15 (  6)1:06:53 (14)58:03 (15)36:24 (  1)
10
Sorakaitė Inga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:47:401:08:56 (15)1:04:52 (15)1:11:07 (16)43:58 (  2)38:47 (  2)
11
Manelytė Laura LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:53:5157:34 (  8)1:05:08 (16)58:15 (  9)1:03:52 (17)49:02 (14)
12
Makarevičiūtė Lina LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 4:54:101:00:25 (11)1:05:36 (17)58:26 (10)55:08 (11)54:35 (19)
13
Jasaitytė Aistė LTUSuraiža, Suginčiai 4:56:371:10:54 (17)1:09:12 (18)1:05:08 (12)45:04 (  4)46:19 (10)
14
Lukoševič Tania LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:00:5352:09 (  2)1:03:07 (14)1:32:10 (19)48:29 (  5)44:58 (  8)
15
Bačiulytė Živilė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 5:13:411:19:59 (18)57:38 (10)1:10:49 (15)57:31 (14)47:44 (12)
16
Bukauskaitė Miglė LTUSuraiža, Suginčiai 5:39:151:52:30 (22)1:00:05 (11)56:54 (  8)55:45 (13)54:01 (18)
17
Podolinskytė Inga LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:50:5155:12 (  4)1:41:35 (21)1:06:13 (13)1:14:09 (19)53:42 (17)
18
Krūmiņa Zane LATMeridians, Straupe 5:55:341:48:28 (21)56:09 (  9)1:14:47 (17)1:04:07 (18)52:03 (16)
19
Vilimaitė Skirmantė LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 6:27:171:28:48 (19)1:21:37 (20)1:33:04 (20)1:03:13 (16)1:00:35 (20)
20
Cirule Laura LATMeridians, Straupe 8:00:081:40:51 (20)2:02:50 (22)1:26:50 (18)1:40:06 (21)1:09:31 (21)
  Pagirytė Vaiva LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 4:52:231:05:40 (14)1:11:38 (19)dsq1:48:31 (22)46:34 (11)
  Brizgalova Natalia RUSLos. ostrov, Moskow 3:20:171:04:47 (13)1:00:14 (12)dsq1:15:16 (20)dsq