Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Švihovsky Jaromir | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 27:52 | 7:44 |
2 |
Vasiliauskas Mantas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 30:47 | 8:33 |
3 |
Matonis Audrūnas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 36:31 | 10:08 |
4 |
Pernarauskas Arūnas | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 38:10 | 10:36 |
5 |
Titovich Egor | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 39:52 | 11:04 |
6 |
Chistov Alexandr | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 40:11 | 11:09 |
7 |
Vaičaitis Gytis | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 42:25 | 11:46 |
8 |
Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 46:47 | 12:59 |
9 |
Minakov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 46:51 | 13:00 |
9 |
Ramanauskas Ramūnas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 46:51 | 13:00 |
11 |
Klavdienko Dmitri | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 47:00 | 13:03 |
12 |
Katakins Andris | LAT | Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 47:48 | 13:16 |
13 |
Tiukin Alexandr | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 50:28 | 14:01 |
14 |
Klimaševskij Eduardas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 52:44 | 14:38 |
15 |
Auškalnis Darius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 52:55 | 14:41 |
16 |
Aparinov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 54:33 | 15:09 |
17 |
Mosin Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 54:59 | 15:16 |
18 |
Grigaitis Tomas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 55:34 | 15:26 |
19 |
Montvilovas Vitalijus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 56:30 | 15:41 |
20 |
Petryla Egidijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 58:30 | 16:15 |
21 |
Murėnas Aurimas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 58:37 | 16:16 |
22 |
Gricius Simas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 59:10 | 16:26 |
23 |
Mednis Andis | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 59:58 | 16:39 |
24 |
Jurgens Andris | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 1:00:02 | 16:40 |
25 |
Leonavičius Giedrius | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 1:00:27 | 16:47 |
26 |
Matonis Mantas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:02:00 | 17:13 |
27 |
Glušakovas Andrius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:03:55 | 17:45 |
28 |
Tamošiūnas Aurimas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:04:47 | 17:59 |
29 |
Astašonoks Dmitrijs | LAT | Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 1:04:53 | 18:01 |
30 |
Veidmanis Andis | LAT | Meridians, Straupe | 1:05:03 | 18:04 |
31 |
Lisenkov Anton | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 1:05:25 | 18:10 |
32 |
Drangauskas Evaldas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:06:00 | 18:20 |
33 |
Semenov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:06:02 | 18:20 |
34 |
Kozhin Andrei | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 1:06:05 | 18:21 |
35 |
Kalinin Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 1:07:42 | 18:48 |
36 |
Laurinaitis Giedrius | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 1:08:03 | 18:54 |
37 |
Kiallo Tadas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:11:40 | 19:54 |
38 |
Kozhin Roman | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 1:13:52 | 20:31 |
39 |
Kriščiūnas Mindaugas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:22:18 | 22:51 |
40 |
Laukaitis Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:23:50 | 23:17 |
41 |
Lobanov Denis | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:33:57 | 26:05 |
42 |
Keleberda Vadimas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:39:17 | 27:34 |
Andreev Mikhail | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | dsq | ||
Nekrašius Mindaugas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq |