Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 1994-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H35

Trasa 1 d. 6.1 km 13 KP, 2 d. 5.7 km 11 KP, 3 d. 7.1 km 12 KP, 4 d. 7.0 km 11 KP, 5 d. 7.3 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Månsson Bengt Göran SWEPAN-ONOS, Kristianst 4:18:101:05:01 (  4)44:56 (  2)44:46 (  1)42:22 (  3)1:01:05 (  1)
2
Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:27:381:10:44 (  7)44:28 (  1)45:36 (  2)40:16 (  1)1:06:34 (  3)
3
Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:35:311:00:28 (  2)52:05 (  7)48:05 (  3)42:33 (  4)1:12:20 (  8)
4
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUJavonis OK, Žiežmariai 4:46:011:02:07 (  3)50:31 (  6)51:00 (  5)40:39 (  2)1:21:44 (15)
5
Mickevičius Karolis LTUBriedis, Vilnius 4:46:061:06:16 (  5)54:57 (12)49:54 (  4)47:59 (  9)1:07:00 (  4)
6
Meleshko Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 4:46:091:09:14 (  6)48:55 (  4)52:33 (  7)46:44 (  8)1:08:43 (  6)
7
Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 5:01:161:13:15 (10)52:19 (  8)59:55 (15)47:59 (  9)1:07:48 (  5)
8
Kazlauskas Donatas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 5:05:521:11:54 (  8)54:07 (10)59:45 (14)50:21 (14)1:09:45 (  7)
9
Gadliauskas Gintautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:13:561:12:43 (  9)58:04 (15)51:30 (  6)43:25 (  5)1:28:14 (18)
10
Lepšik Vladislav CZEJiskra OK, Novy Bor 5:20:481:18:50 (14)49:36 (  5)58:38 (11)43:45 (  6)1:29:59 (19)
11
Karnavičius Jurgis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 5:25:051:22:59 (18)56:47 (14)1:03:15 (18)49:20 (13)1:12:44 (  9)
12
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUSuraiža, Suginčiai 5:27:161:14:40 (11)1:05:07 (22)1:01:27 (16)45:38 (  7)1:20:24 (14)
13
Vazhnik Aliaksandr BLRStandart, Minsk 5:27:351:22:38 (17)54:27 (11)58:05 (10)1:07:27 (28)1:04:58 (  2)
14
Tamulionis Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:28:491:18:49 (13)56:19 (13)1:05:54 (19)53:09 (16)1:14:38 (10)
15
Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 5:38:591:19:41 (15)1:09:07 (25)58:56 (13)53:33 (17)1:17:42 (11)
16
Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:44:091:20:25 (16)1:02:26 (21)1:02:32 (17)1:00:40 (22)1:18:06 (12)
17
Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 5:52:441:30:15 (22)54:02 (  9)1:13:49 (25)56:03 (18)1:18:35 (13)
18
Tarasov Oleg BLRVimpel, Minsk 6:06:381:40:36 (26)58:36 (17)58:53 (12)1:01:15 (24)1:27:18 (17)
19
Zhukouski Uladzimir BLRStandart, Minsk 6:13:371:26:30 (21)1:00:45 (18)1:13:11 (24)58:17 (21)1:34:54 (21)
20
Šerelis Vytautas LTUAlanta 6:21:181:15:39 (12)1:20:13 (30)1:14:15 (26)52:42 (15)1:38:29 (23)
21
Gavėnas Gintaras LTUVilnius 6:24:391:38:07 (24)1:06:26 (24)1:10:48 (22)1:02:42 (25)1:26:36 (16)
22
Lupeika Arūnas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 6:25:251:25:52 (20)1:09:21 (26)1:12:00 (23)57:05 (20)1:41:07 (24)
23
Braziulis Vidas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 6:28:141:48:12 (27)58:08 (16)1:17:57 (27)49:15 (12)1:34:42 (20)
24
Zarinš Jānis LATAvots OK, Riga 7:21:462:19:00 (30)1:01:20 (20)1:09:38 (21)1:04:38 (27)1:47:10 (25)
25
Zaicev Vladimir BLRVimpel, Minsk 7:23:132:00:12 (28)1:15:31 (29)1:09:31 (20)1:08:05 (29)1:49:54 (26)
26
Karpenkov Sergei BLRVimpel, Minsk 7:48:012:18:47 (29)1:28:57 (31)1:19:43 (28)1:03:12 (26)1:37:22 (22)
  Klopovski Sergei BLRStandart, Minsk 4:13:181:23:39 (19)1:06:22 (23)54:49 (  8)48:28 (11)dsq
  Trapnauskas Marijonas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 4:54:591:39:57 (25)1:10:15 (27)55:22 (  9)1:09:25 (30)dsq
  Ganzha Vladimir RUSGripuzan, Moskow 7:10:022:23:16 (31)1:46:20 (32)1:59:22 (29)1:01:04 (23)dsq
  Danilevičius Valdas LTUIgnalina 3:33:011:36:00 (23)1:00:53 (19)dsq56:08 (19)dns
  Draudvila Algimantas LTUAžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:47:5159:57 (  1)47:54 (  3)dnsdnsdns
  Žemaitis Vidas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:11:06dsq1:11:06 (28)dnsdnsdns
  Kazlauskas Romas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  dnsdnsdnsdsqdns