Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šalkauskas Algirdas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 44:28 | 7:48 |
2 |
Månsson Bengt Göran | SWE | PAN-ONOS, Kristianst | 44:56 | 7:52 |
3 |
Draudvila Algimantas | LTU | Ažuolas OK, Vilnius | 47:54 | 8:24 |
4 |
Meleshko Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 48:55 | 8:34 |
5 |
Lepšik Vladislav | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 49:36 | 8:42 |
6 |
Kavaliauskas Almiras | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 50:31 | 8:51 |
7 |
Jovaišas Rimas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 52:05 | 9:08 |
8 |
Ūsas Gintautas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 52:19 | 9:10 |
9 |
Kasiulevičius Rimvydas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 54:02 | 9:28 |
10 |
Kazlauskas Donatas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 54:07 | 9:29 |
11 |
Vazhnik Aliaksandr | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 54:27 | 9:33 |
12 |
Mickevičius Karolis | LTU | Briedis, Vilnius | 54:57 | 9:38 |
13 |
Tamulionis Vytautas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 56:19 | 9:52 |
14 |
Karnavičius Jurgis | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 56:47 | 9:57 |
15 |
Gadliauskas Gintautas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 58:04 | 10:11 |
16 |
Braziulis Vidas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 58:08 | 10:11 |
17 |
Tarasov Oleg | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 58:36 | 10:16 |
18 |
Zhukouski Uladzimir | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:00:45 | 10:39 |
19 |
Danilevičius Valdas | LTU | Ignalina | 1:00:53 | 10:40 |
20 |
Zarinš Jānis | LAT | Avots OK, Riga | 1:01:20 | 10:45 |
21 |
Trapeznikaw Mikalai | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:02:26 | 10:57 |
22 |
Vasilevičius Juozas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 1:05:07 | 11:25 |
23 |
Klopovski Sergei | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:06:22 | 11:38 |
24 |
Gavėnas Gintaras | LTU | Vilnius | 1:06:26 | 11:39 |
25 |
Kraujelis Jonas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 1:09:07 | 12:07 |
26 |
Lupeika Arūnas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:09:21 | 12:10 |
27 |
Trapnauskas Marijonas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:10:15 | 12:19 |
28 |
Žemaitis Vidas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:11:06 | 12:28 |
29 |
Zaicev Vladimir | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:15:31 | 13:14 |
30 |
Šerelis Vytautas | LTU | Alanta | 1:20:13 | 14:04 |
31 |
Karpenkov Sergei | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:28:57 | 15:36 |
32 |
Ganzha Vladimir | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:46:20 | 18:39 |