Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 1994-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė HA

Trasa 1 d. 7.8 km 14 KP, 2 d. 6.6 km 13 KP, 3 d. 9.0 km 14 KP, 4 d. 9.6 km 15 KP, 5 d. 8.2 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Beranek Jiri CZEJiskra OK, Novy Bor 5:19:101:12:25 (  2)56:09 (  1)54:47 (  1)1:04:06 (  6)1:11:43 (  5)
2
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:25:311:11:22 (  1)1:04:27 (10)1:01:25 (  5)1:01:00 (  4)1:07:17 (  2)
2
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:25:311:13:19 (  3)1:03:18 (  7)58:22 (  3)1:04:42 (  9)1:05:50 (  1)
4
Morozov Andrei BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:35:261:24:16 (  5)59:57 (  3)1:03:19 (10)57:44 (  1)1:10:10 (  3)
5
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 5:50:461:31:57 (11)1:04:54 (11)57:38 (  2)1:01:01 (  5)1:15:16 (  7)
6
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUŽemyna OK, Vilnius 5:54:251:25:30 (  7)1:03:29 (  8)1:01:53 (  7)1:05:02 (10)1:18:31 (  9)
7
Domarkas Gintaras LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 5:57:471:42:24 (19)1:01:27 (  5)1:05:32 (13)58:10 (  3)1:10:14 (  4)
8
Finaženokas Andrejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 5:58:041:24:14 (  4)1:13:28 (14)1:03:57 (11)57:52 (  2)1:18:33 (10)
9
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 6:02:551:29:55 (  8)1:02:07 (  6)59:46 (  4)1:05:23 (12)1:25:44 (13)
10
Vaitsekhovich Artur BLRVimpel, Minsk 6:12:391:33:10 (14)1:01:20 (  4)1:02:24 (  8)1:08:45 (17)1:27:00 (15)
11
Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 6:15:131:30:29 (  9)1:07:28 (12)1:06:42 (15)1:05:14 (11)1:25:20 (12)
12
Alkevičius Arvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 6:17:241:45:10 (21)1:04:21 (  9)1:03:17 (  9)1:08:28 (16)1:16:08 (  8)
13
Cibulis Raimonds LATAlnis OK, Jelgava 6:21:171:43:16 (20)1:13:35 (15)1:05:57 (14)1:04:09 (  7)1:14:20 (  6)
14
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 6:31:441:35:44 (16)59:20 (  2)1:10:39 (17)1:11:04 (20)1:34:57 (18)
15
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 7:11:461:38:25 (17)1:21:52 (19)1:21:13 (20)1:13:37 (22)1:36:39 (19)
16
Gladkov Andrey RUSKaliningrad 7:22:001:49:26 (22)1:24:05 (20)1:26:54 (24)1:09:25 (19)1:32:10 (17)
17
Solovev Sergei UKRSJTur, Shostka 8:49:501:51:41 (23)2:02:57 (24)1:15:46 (19)1:50:47 (27)1:48:39 (21)
  Mihailovs Aivars LATAvots OK, Riga 5:16:561:41:47 (18)1:15:57 (17)1:11:31 (18)1:07:41 (15)dsq
  Zaliauskas Vincas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 5:25:511:55:14 (24)1:14:53 (16)1:08:31 (16)1:07:13 (14)dns
  Zacharov Igor LTUZaria, Vilnius 5:42:24dsq1:19:59 (18)1:24:08 (22)1:31:18 (26)1:26:59 (14)
  Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 6:08:541:30:46 (10)1:26:53 (22)1:29:07 (25)dsq1:42:08 (20)
  Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 6:09:082:01:58 (25)1:24:47 (21)1:23:26 (21)1:18:57 (24)dsq
  Malahov Igor BLRVimpel, Minsk 3:39:40dsq1:13:01 (13)dsq1:04:16 (  8)1:22:23 (11)
  Docius Vilius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:55:271:32:36 (12)dsq1:01:32 (  6)1:21:19 (25)dns
  Štaupas Vilius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:57:501:35:24 (15)dns1:04:27 (12)1:17:59 (23)dns
  Filipovs Valdis LATAvots OK, Riga 4:06:16dsq1:32:37 (23)1:24:42 (23)1:08:57 (18)dns
  Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:09:091:32:43 (13)dnsdns1:06:33 (13)1:29:53 (16)
  Vaičiulis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:12:57dnsdnsdns1:12:57 (21)dns
  Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:24:251:24:25 (  6)dnsdnsdnsdsq
  Stasiulis Sigitas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  dsqdnsdnsdnsdns