Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 1994-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė HB

Trasa 6.2 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Totoris Valentas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 41:20 6:40
2
Masnyi Alexei RUSOrienta, Moskow 41:58 6:46
3
Churikov Vladimir UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 42:02 6:46
4
Urbonavičius Audrius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 43:03 6:56
5
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 46:10 7:26
6
Stankevičius Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 46:36 7:30
7
Murashka Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 46:38 7:31
8
Jansons Ivars LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 47:59 7:44
9
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 48:14 7:46
10
Beloshicki Viktor UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 48:42 7:51
11
Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 50:04 8:04
12
Leonovas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:08 8:05
13
Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 51:21 8:16
14
Petraitis Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 51:32 8:18
15
Upāns Jānis LATAvots OK, Riga 51:57 8:22
15
Jansons Guntars LATAvots OK, Riga 51:57 8:22
17
Tarnavičius Arūnas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 52:12 8:25
18
Kesa Margus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:39 8:29
19
Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 53:41 8:39
20
Bogomolov Anatoly RUSKaliningrad 54:45 8:49
21
Talkop Taivo ESTPoniard, Tallinn 54:54 8:51
22
Kievišas Evaldas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 55:28 8:56
23
Jenssen Tommy NORSorreisa, Sorreisa 55:44 8:59
24
Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 56:30 9:06
25
Petrovskis Andis LATMeridians, Straupe 56:50 9:10
26
Odegard Jom NORVallset/St, Stange 56:51 9:10
27
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUVijus, Vilnius 57:42 9:18
28
Servuta Andrius LTUŽiemos rinktinė, Vilnius 58:23 9:25
29
Leonenko Vladimir LTUZaria, Vilnius 58:54 9:30
30
Strumskis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 58:56 9:30
31
Latišenka Arūnas LTUBriedis, Vilnius 58:59 9:30
32
Gaižutis Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 59:32 9:36
33
Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:00:50 9:48
34
Loy Igor BLRGomel 1:00:57 9:49
35
Rozhkov Vladimir RUSKaliningrad 1:01:55 9:59
36
Černiauskas Artūras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:02:58 10:09
37
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:03:17 10:12
38
Bendorius Tomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:05:02 10:29
39
Čepaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:06:59 10:48
40
Burmistrov Jevgenij LTUZaria, Vilnius 1:09:51 11:15
41
Balčiūnas Saulius LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:10:33 11:22
42
Palits Hasso ESTPoniard, Tallinn 1:15:22 12:09
43
Adomavičius Alvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:17:30 12:30
44
Dovgialo Romas LTUŽiemos rinktinė, Vilnius 1:20:21 12:57
45
Umbrasas Vytenis LTUVijus, Vilnius 1:29:20 14:24
  Pečiūra Darius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Vyšniauskas Audrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq