Lietuvos čemp. klasika
LTU, Ignalina, 1994-08-27

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 9.8 km 13 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Mažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 53:57 5:30
2
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 55:01 5:36
3
Tilūnas Valdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 55:37 5:40
4
Baginskas Marius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 58:52 6:00
5
Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 58:54 6:00
6
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 59:18 6:03
7
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:00:14 6:08
8
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:00:22 6:09
9
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiauliai 1:00:40 6:11
10
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:02:43 6:23
11
Domarkas Tomas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:03:27 6:28
12
Kireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:03:58 6:31
13
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:04:00 6:31
14
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:04:31 6:34
15
Veršinskas Tomas LTUŠiauliai 1:04:41 6:36
16
Grajauskas Lauras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:05:14 6:39
17
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:05:34 6:41
18
Ramanauskas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:06:39 6:48
19
Juozumas Donatas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:06:42 6:48
20
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:07:43 6:54
21
Tamolis Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:09:15 7:03
22
Bložė Gintautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:37 7:06
23
Krasuckis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:09 7:09
24
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:26 7:11
25
Krupinas Eugenijus LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:11:19 7:16
26
Imbrazas Linas LTUKauno SM, Kaunas 1:11:26 7:17
27
Petrauskas Jaunius LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:12:10 7:21
28
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:12:14 7:22
28
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:14 7:22
30
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:12:54 7:26
31
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:12:55 7:26
32
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:13:16 7:28
33
Urbanavičius Marius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:13:32 7:30
34
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:13:50 7:32
35
Tumasonis Linartas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:14:12 7:34
36
Paulauskas Vitalijus LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:14:20 7:35
37
Juodėnas Gytis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:14:25 7:35
38
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:14:28 7:35
39
Giruckas Osvaldas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:14:36 7:36
40
Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno SM, Kaunas 1:15:02 7:39
  Riabcev Miša RUSSaint Petersburg 1:15:09 7:40
41
Saudargas Marius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:17:13 7:52
42
Sčevinskas Kęstutis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:18:23 7:59
43
Vaitkus Mindaugas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:20:49 8:14
44
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:20:52 8:15
45
Gudelis Arvydas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:21:21 8:18
46
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:22:04 8:22
  Legomskij Miša RUSSaint Petersburg 1:22:57 8:27
47
Imbrazas Saulius LTUKauno SM, Kaunas 1:22:59 8:28
48
Matekonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:23:45 8:32
49
Slankauskas Kęstutis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:24:20 8:36
50
Nemanis Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:25:24 8:42
51
Urnikis Nerijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:25:36 8:44
52
Kursevičius Donatas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:27:05 8:53
53
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:28:30 9:01
54
Garnys Nerijus LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:29:51 9:10
55
Slankauskas Mindaugas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:33:08 9:30
56
Žitkevičius Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:34:24 9:37
57
Kaupinis Karolis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:37:45 9:58
58
Armalis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:41:00 10:18
59
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:46:14 10:50
60
Fedaravičius Gediminas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:48:36 11:04
61
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:58:34 12:05
62
Kaunietis Rihardas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:58:49 12:07
  Gaigalas Egidijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Makūnas Justas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq