Lietuvos čemp. trumpa
LTU, Abromiškės, 1994-06-18

Rezultatai

Grupė VA

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 33:18  
2
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:02  
3
Garnys Rolandas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:31  
4
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 34:42  
5
Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK 35:45  
6
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:23  
7
Leonavičius Audrius LTUJavonis OK 36:40  
8
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:43  
9
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 37:17  
10
Štaupas Vilius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 38:06  
11
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUSkardis OK 39:02  
12
Menkevičius Almantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 39:34  
13
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUŽemyna OK 39:35  
14
Zaliauskas Vincas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 39:56  
15
Sčevinskas Kęstutis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 41:13  
16
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK 41:51  
17
Tarnavičius Arūnas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 42:10  
18
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 42:49  
19
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK 43:00  
19
Juodėnas Gytis LTUJavonis OK 43:00  
21
Kursevičius Donatas LTUJavonis OK 43:06  
22
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 43:09  
23
Gaižutis Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 43:30  
24
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK 43:53  
25
Juodėnas Marius LTUJavonis OK 44:13  
26
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 45:02  
27
Kavaliauskas Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:09  
28
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 45:11  
29
Kesa Margus LTUPerkūnas OK 45:28  
30
Krasuckis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK 46:56  
31
Petravičius Arūnas LTUJavonis OK 47:01  
32
Leonovas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 47:33  
33
Garnys Nerijus LTUJonava 47:35  
34
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 50:34  
35
Dubonis Arūnas LTULėvuo OK 52:04  
36
Gapšys Artūras LTUAlkas OK 53:34  
37
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK 54:55  
38
Montvilovas Vitalijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:31  
39
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 55:51  
40
Kryžanauskas Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:16  
41
Lipnevičius Darius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:33  
42
Plintauskas Egidijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 56:48  
43
Sungaila Gediminas LTUJonava 58:30  
44
Bernatavičius Gintas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 58:44  
45
Mikalauskas Virginijus LTUGestas KSK 1:03:38  
46
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK 1:04:29  
47
Makackas Ričardas LTUJavonis OK 1:09:20  
48
Balčiūnas Saulius LTUJonava 1:17:02  
49
Sluškonis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK 1:18:26  
50
Butkus J LTUVerdenė 1:26:31  
  Černiauskas Artūras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Valius Nerijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq