Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Abromiškės, 1994-06-19

Rezultatai

Grupė V

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:26:16 1Petukas Arimantas54:05 (  1)54:05 (  1)
2Katarskis Aidas54:11 (  4)1:48:16 (  1)
3Mažulis Marius53:38 (  6)2:41:54 (  2)
4Ambrazas Svajūnas44:22 (  2)3:26:16 (  1)
2
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU3:28:00 1Tėvelis Ričardas54:41 (  3)54:41 (  3)
2Kukenys Egidijus53:50 (  3)1:48:31 (  3)
3Kalvaitis Darius50:27 (  3)2:38:58 (  1)
4Smilgius Audrius49:02 (  5)3:28:00 (  2)
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:32:50 1Jonauskas Genadijus55:28 (  4)55:28 (  4)
2Ramoška Skirmantas57:27 (  7)1:52:55 (  6)
3Markovas Paulius54:15 (  7)2:47:10 (  7)
4Šulčys Nerijus45:40 (  3)3:32:50 (  3)
4
Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:35:31 1Arlauskas Remigijus56:51 (  7)56:51 (  7)
2Vaičiulis Darius52:31 (  1)1:49:22 (  4)
3Semaška Darius54:40 (  8)2:44:02 (  4)
4Zaliauskas Vincas51:29 (  6)3:35:31 (  4)
5
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:35:38 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas57:46 (10)57:46 (10)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas59:31 (11)1:57:17 (10)
3Bartkevičius Artūras49:49 (  2)2:47:06 (  5)
4Rimkus Mantas48:32 (  4)3:35:38 (  5)
6
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:35:49 1Jarošius Tadas57:55 (11)57:55 (11)
2Bilevičius Liutauras58:58 (  9)1:56:53 (  8)
3Draudvila Algimantas55:44 (  9)2:52:37 (  9)
4Voveris Edgaras43:12 (  1)3:35:49 (  6)
7
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:36:23 1Kmieliauskas Arūnas54:07 (  2)54:07 (  2)
2Mikaitis Rimantas58:19 (  8)1:52:26 (  5)
3Kireilis Saulius51:31 (  4)2:43:57 (  3)
4Čaplikas Laimonas52:26 (  7)3:36:23 (  7)
8
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:40:22 1Jasinskas Linas58:49 (14)58:49 (14)
2Gumenikovas Andrius55:28 (  5)1:54:17 (  7)
3Jovaišas Rimas52:51 (  5)2:47:08 (  6)
4Paužas Antanas53:14 (  8)3:40:22 (  8)
9
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU4:03:48 1Milašauskas Darius55:31 (  5)55:31 (  5)
2Veršinskas Tomas1:01:24 (12)1:56:55 (  9)
3Grajauskas Lauras1:04:31 (14)3:01:26 (10)
4Visockas Artūras1:02:22 (11)4:03:48 (  9)
10
Skardis OK, Grigiškės LTU4:09:40 1Zaicevas Giedrius58:23 (13)58:23 (13)
2Januškevičius Regimantas1:08:49 (17)2:07:12 (13)
3Bačkys Rolandas1:04:49 (15)3:12:01 (13)
4Jadenkus Evaldas57:39 (10)4:09:40 (10)
11
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU4:10:36 1Alkevičius Arvydas55:36 (  6)55:36 (  6)
2Misiūnas Valdas52:43 (  2)1:48:19 (  2)
3Ražaitis Audrius1:01:15 (11)2:49:34 (  8)
4Bogužinskas Tomas1:21:02 (15)4:10:36 (11)
12
Takas OK 4, Kaunas LTU4:13:16 1Kireilis Tadas1:02:43 (15)1:02:43 (15)
2Kavaliauskas Mindaugas1:06:19 (16)2:09:02 (14)
3Leonovas Linas1:06:46 (16)3:15:48 (14)
4Siudikas Kęstutis57:28 (  9)4:13:16 (12)
13
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:18:49 1Stasiulis Sigitas58:01 (12)58:01 (12)
2Žilinskas Tautvydas59:19 (10)1:57:20 (11)
3Totoris Valentas1:12:14 (19)3:09:34 (11)
4Morkūnas Dainius1:09:15 (14)4:18:49 (13)
14
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU4:40:39 1Krasuckis Ignas1:09:24 (16)1:09:24 (16)
2Sakalauskas Nerijus1:12:20 (20)2:21:44 (18)
3Taškūnas Robertas1:15:01 (22)3:36:45 (19)
4Samuolis Andrius1:03:54 (12)4:40:39 (14)
15
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU4:47:45 1Jonytis Darius1:40:50 (24)1:40:50 (24)
2Truncė Darius56:20 (  6)2:37:10 (20)
3Lėlius Valdas1:03:47 (12)3:40:57 (21)
4Vėlyvis Algirdas1:06:48 (13)4:47:45 (15)
16
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU5:01:11 1Sasnauskas Linas1:16:06 (19)1:16:06 (19)
2Štaupas Vilius1:05:27 (14)2:21:33 (17)
3Gaižutis Ramūnas1:14:19 (20)3:35:52 (18)
4Černiauskas Artūras1:25:19 (16)5:01:11 (16)
  Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Boguška Dalius56:56 (  9)56:56 (  9)
2Drazdauskas Laimis1:06:10 (15)2:03:06 (12)
3Vilkelis Jonas1:08:08 (17)3:11:14 (12)
4Dubonis Arūnasdsq 
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Benetis Vytenis56:54 (  8)56:54 (  8)
2Kutiavinas Vladas1:19:47 (23)2:16:41 (15)
3Jaseliūnas Redas1:11:33 (18)3:28:14 (15)
4Garnys Rolandasdsq 
  Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Volikas Eduardas1:15:42 (18)1:15:42 (18)
2Tamolis Audrius1:11:11 (18)2:26:53 (19)
3Buivydas Audrius1:04:23 (13)3:31:16 (16)
4Prūsevičius Adolfasdsq 
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Andriuškevičius Mantas1:14:49 (17)1:14:49 (17)
2Keraišis Marius1:02:06 (13)2:16:55 (16)
3Docius Vilius1:14:31 (21)3:31:26 (17)
4Šimkonis Andriusdsq 
  Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Sčevinskas Kęstutis1:24:48 (20)1:24:48 (20)
2Kazlauskas Tadas1:17:09 (22)2:41:57 (21)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas58:45 (10)3:40:42 (20)
4Tamošiūnas Tomasdsq 
  Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTUdsq 1Vyšniauskas Audrius1:40:19 (23)1:40:19 (23)
2Liukaitis Rolandas1:13:11 (21)2:53:30 (22)
3Menkevičius Almantas1:29:34 (23)4:23:04 (22)
4Šimeliauskas Robertasdsq 
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Juodėnas Gytisdsq 
2Leonavičius Audrius1:11:54 (19) 
3Juodėnas Marius41:10 (  1) 
4Kursevičius Donatasdsq 
  Jonava LTUdsq 1Garnys Nerijus1:35:42 (22)1:35:42 (22)
2Sungaila Gediminas1:57:17 (24)3:32:59 (23)
3Kaunietis Rihardasdsq 
4Balčiūnas Sauliusdsq 
  Oriens OK 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Plintauskas Egidijus1:24:56 (21)1:24:56 (21)