Klajūno taurė
LTU, Mindūnai Rudesa, 1995-04-08

Rezultatai

Grupės M16, V14

Trasa 4.5 km 8 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M16Dicevičiūtė Ramunė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 34:48 7:44
2M16Gontytė Agnė LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 38:07 8:28
3M16Eigėlytė Asta LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 39:57 8:53
4M16Bukauskaitė Miglė LTUSuraiža, Molėtai 40:13 8:56
5V14Pleskus Mindaugas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 41:43 9:16
6V14Petrevičius Aras LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 42:07 9:22
7M16Žilinskaitė Jonė LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 42:29 9:26
8V14Gricius Simas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 42:47 9:30
9V14Venslovas Albertas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 43:03 9:34
10M16Taunytė Raminta LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 45:11 10:02
11V14Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 45:30 10:07
12V14Krivašejevas Aleksas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 45:35 10:08
13V14Panavas Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 46:23 10:18
14V14Klimas Donatas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 46:27 10:19
15M16Lekavičiūtė Auksė LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 49:22 10:58
16V14Žemaitis Marius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 50:15 11:10
17M16Kudriašova Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 58:27 12:59
18V14Klimanavičius Nerijus LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:01:47 13:44
19V14Mackevičius Rolandas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:06:13 14:43
20V14Vilkoic Paulius LTUSiesartis 1:07:57 15:06
21V14Kaminskas Alvydas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:09:06 15:21
22V14Rimydis Tomas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:12:29 16:06
23V14Sasnauskas Vaidas LTUSiesartis 1:14:52 16:38
24V14Jūronas Laimis LTUAlanta 1:16:54 17:05
25V14Ragovskis Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:17:03 17:07
26V14Kamparskas Giedrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:18:24 17:25
27V14Žalalis Vaidotas LTUAlanta 1:18:55 17:32
28V14Minkevičius Donatas LTUAlanta 1:19:29 17:40
29V14Ažubalis Kęstutis LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:29:59 20:00
30V14Vitkauskas Gintas LTUJokiškis, Joniškis 1:32:56 20:39
31V14Vileniškis Vilmantas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:35:08 21:08
32V14Buteikis Alius LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:41:06 22:28
33M16Zapolskaitė Asta LTUBijutiškis 1:50:58 24:40
34V14Ilgevičius Giedrius LTUJoniškis 1:55:03 25:34
35V14Sinica Vidmantas LTUBijutiškis 2:04:03 27:34
36M16Pranskėnaitė Elena LTUBijutiškis 2:05:02 27:47
37V14Lukošius Linas LTUMolėtų 2 vidurinė mokykla, Molėtai 2:10:00 28:53
38V14Malčiauskas Andrius LTUBijutiškis 2:12:43 29:30
39V14Baranauskas Gytis LTUMolėtų 2 vidurinė mokykla, Molėtai 2:14:56 29:59
 V14Kozlovskis Danielius LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius dsq  
 V14Stakelis Deimantas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius dsq  
 V14Sirevičius Raimondas LTUJoniškis dsq  
 V14Masiulionis Henrikas LTUBijutiškis dsq  
 V14Pekarskas Mindaugas LTUAlanta dsq  
 V14Nariūnas Marius LTUAlanta dsq  
 V14Dziena Augustinas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius dsq  
 V14Žilinskas Kęstutis LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai dsq  
 V14Guzovijus Žilvinas LTUAlanta dsq  
 V14Jankauskas Viktoras LTUSuraiža, Molėtai dsq  
 M16Steiblytė Dalia LTUMolėtų 2 vidurinė mokykla, Molėtai dsq  
 V14Girulskas Tomas LTUJoniškis dsq  
 M16Zabulėnaitė Inga LTUMolėtų 2 vidurinė mokykla, Molėtai dsq  
 V14Margelis Marius LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius dsq  
 V14Račko Valdas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius dsq