WOC classic qualification
GER, Detmold, 1995-08-15

Rezultatai

Grupė M1

Trasa 11.1 km 19 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:02:00 5:36
2
Holmquist Lars SWESweden 1:02:38 5:40
3
Sadilek Martin CZECzech Republic 1:02:41 5:40
4
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:03:43 5:45
5
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:03:59 5:47
6
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:04:03 5:47
7
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:04:18 5:49
8
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 1:04:29 5:50
9
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:04:46 5:51
10
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 1:05:06 5:53
11
Hjerrild Thomas DENDenmark 1:05:21 5:54
12
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 1:05:26 5:55
13
Coupat Olivier FRAFrance 1:05:32 5:55
14
Perrin Eric FRAFrance 1:05:42 5:56
15
Pradel Roberto ITAItaly 1:05:43 5:56
16
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:06:04 5:58
17
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:06:15 5:59
18
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 1:06:22 6:00
19
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:06:26 6:00
20
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 1:06:30 6:01
21
Stanev Orlin BULBulgaria 1:06:39 6:01
22
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 1:06:42 6:02
23
Key Warren AUSAustralia 1:07:32 6:06
24
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:08:03 6:09
25
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:08:07 6:09
26
Kozlov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:08:45 6:13
27
Halder Lothar GERGermany 1:08:46 6:13
28
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:08:47 6:13
29
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:08:53 6:14
30
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:09:28 6:17
31
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:10:02 6:20
32
Hotz Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:10:03 6:20
33
Gamauf Manfred AUTAustria 1:10:27 6:22
34
Kashimada Koji JPNJapan 1:10:42 6:23
35
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:11:10 6:26
36
Kaniški Tomislav CROCroatia 1:12:11 6:31
37
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:12:31 6:33
38
Russell James AUSAustralia 1:12:46 6:35
39
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 1:12:53 6:35
40
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:13:01 6:36
41
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:13:11 6:37
42
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae ROURomania 1:13:15 6:37
43
Hennes Michael BELBelgium 1:13:17 6:37
44
Tiit Mati ESTEstonia 1:13:23 6:38
45
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 1:13:29 6:39
46
Ryzhkov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:13:33 6:39
47
Graham Brian CANCanada 1:14:43 6:45
48
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 1:15:36 6:50
49
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 1:16:09 6:53
50
Scarborough James USAUnited States 1:16:27 6:55
51
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 1:16:57 6:57
52
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 1:17:00 6:58
53
Sérgio Luis PORPortugal 1:17:03 6:58
54
Farquhar David NZLNew Zealand 1:17:10 6:59
55
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:17:37 7:01
56
Brautigam Joe USAUnited States 1:18:28 7:06
57
Irie Takashi JPNJapan 1:18:41 7:07
58
Palma Paulo PORPortugal 1:20:58 7:19
59
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 1:24:08 7:36
60
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 1:25:12 7:42
61
Boswell Aidan NZLNew Zealand 1:25:20 7:43
62
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 1:25:38 7:44
63
Lebar Daniel SLOSlovenia 1:25:59 7:46
64
Cyr Eric CANCanada 1:28:43 8:01
65
Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain 1:31:51 8:18
66
Alekseyonok Aleksandr BLRBelarus 1:34:22 8:32
67
Poljanšek Aleš SLOSlovenia 1:38:40 8:55
68
Levitsky Pavel ISRIsrael 1:38:49 8:56
69
Egorov Sergei KAZKAZ 1:39:07 8:58
70
Dutkiewicz Colin RSARepublic of South Africa 1:45:28 9:32
71
Gathercole Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 1:51:38 10:06
  Telnov Vladimir KAZKAZ dsq