dbtopas login
WOC classic qualification → Rezultatai

WOC classic qualification

GER
GER, Detmold, 1995-08-15

Grupė W1

Trasa 6.8 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Jansson Marlena
SWE
SWE
Sweden 48:55 7:10
2
König Vroni
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 50:14 7:21
3
Olah Katalin
HUN
HUN
Hungary 50:22 7:23
4
Hague Yvette
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 50:31 7:24
5
Granstedt Anette
SWE
SWE
Sweden 51:31 7:33
6
Andersen Ragnhild Bente
NOR
NOR
Norway 52:13 7:39
7
Koskivaara Eija
FIN
FIN
Finland 52:53 7:45
8
Honzova Maria
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 53:02 7:46
9
Honkala Katja
FIN
FIN
Finland 53:15 7:48
10
Schmitt Gran Frauke
GER
GER
Germany 54:00 7:55
11
Kaljus Külli
EST
EST
Estonia 54:11 7:56
12
Meister Sabrina
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 54:36 8:00
13
Soulard Juliette
FRA
FRA
France 56:14 8:14
14
Sandstad Gro
NOR
NOR
Norway 56:22 8:15
15
Kovacs Bernadett
HUN
HUN
Hungary 56:33 8:17
16
Rasmussen Tine
DEN
DEN
Denmark 56:54 8:20
17
Novotna Petra
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 56:55 8:20
18
Nikolova Eleonora
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 56:56 8:20
19
Månsson Danutė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 57:12 8:23
20
Pilipenko Galina
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 57:40 8:27
21
Young Alix
AUS
AUS
Australia 57:45 8:28
22
Fey Zsuzsa
ROU
ROU
Romania 58:01 8:30
23
Von Gaza Anke
GER
GER
Germany 58:21 8:33
24
James Jenny
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 58:28 8:34
25
Šusta Ieva
LAT
LAT
Latvia 58:33 8:35
26
Wood Antonia
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 58:47 8:37
27
Bluett Tracy
AUS
AUS
Australia 59:00 8:39
28
Rakhimova Svetlana
RUS
RUS
Russia 59:23 8:42
29
Ābola Alīda
LAT
LAT
Latvia 59:45 8:45
30
Hall Kristin
USA
USA
United States 59:49 8:46
31
Fjordside Yvonne
DEN
DEN
Denmark 59:58 8:47
32
Nikitina Iraida
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:00:19 8:50
33
Hartinger Ulrike
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:00:43 8:54
34
Libantova Katarina
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:02:06 9:06
35
Habenicht Regina
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:02:10 9:06
36
Kiue Sanae
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:03:14 9:16
37
Górnicka Anna
POL
POL
Poland 1:03:57 9:22
38
James Pam
CAN
CAN
Canada 1:04:49 9:30
39
Maturana Encarna
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:05:36 9:37
40
Uroić Dunja
CRO
CRO
Croatia 1:05:54 9:39
41
Adams Jenni
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:07:19 9:52
42
Mironava Hanna
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:08:19 10:01
43
Brautigam Pavlina
USA
USA
United States 1:08:50 10:05
44
Masson Elisabeth
FRA
FRA
France 1:08:54 10:06
45
Tajima Rika
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:09:12 10:08
46
Hagen Catherine
CAN
CAN
Canada 1:09:29 10:11
47
Thijs Amber
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:10:15 10:18
48
Borštnik Ana
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:10:39 10:21
49
Loughman Eileen
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:11:45 10:31
50
Aleksiayonak Valentina
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:14:10 10:52
51
Renard Francoise
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:16:13 11:10
51
Sedran Anna Angela
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:16:13 11:10
53
Van Gulik Annemiek
NED
NED
Netherlands 1:17:52 11:25
54
Shcheglova Irina
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ 1:23:34 12:15
55
Amigó Bertran Anna
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:27:02 12:45
56
Almeida Katia
POR
POR
Portugal 1:54:38 16:48
57
Gomes Graca
POR
POR
Portugal 1:58:02 17:18
  Higgins Nuala
IRL
IRL
Ireland dsq  

Spausdinimui