WOC relay
GER, Köterberg, Detmold, 1995-08-20

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 1, 2 etapai 8.1 km 17 KP; 3, 4 etapai 10.8 km 21 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Switzerland SUI3:34:21 1Berger Alain45:30 (  1)45:30 (  1)
2Hotz Daniel51:07 (14)1:36:37 (  5)
3Aebersold Christian58:46 (  1)2:35:23 (  2)
4Bührer Thomas58:58 (  1)3:34:21 (  1)
2
Finland FIN3:35:43 1Parkkinen Keijo46:45 (  9)46:45 (  9)
2Mattinen Reijo46:34 (  1)1:33:19 (  1)
3Karppinen Timo1:02:09 (  6)2:35:28 (  3)
4Salmi Janne1:00:15 (  4)3:35:43 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE3:35:51 1Holmquist Lars46:25 (  3)46:25 (  3)
2Birklin Jimmy47:02 (  2)1:33:27 (  2)
3Ivarsson Johan1:01:42 (  5)2:35:09 (  1)
4Mårtensson Jörgen1:00:42 (  7)3:35:51 (  3)
4
Norway NOR3:38:01 1Thoresen Petter47:25 (10)47:25 (10)
2Tveite Håvard49:01 (  4)1:36:26 (  4)
3Tvedt Jon1:00:26 (  2)2:36:52 (  4)
4Valstad Bjørnar1:01:09 (  9)3:38:01 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE3:40:21 1Zridkavesely Libor51:26 (18)51:26 (18)
2Sadilek Martin47:15 (  3)1:38:41 (  7)
3Prokeš Tomaš1:01:14 (  4)2:39:55 (  5)
4Ropek Rudolf1:00:26 (  5)3:40:21 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR3:43:33 1Musgrave Jonathan46:25 (  3)46:25 (  3)
2Kitchin Andy50:20 (12)1:36:45 (  6)
3Palmer Stephen1:04:06 (  8)2:40:51 (  6)
4Hale Steven1:02:42 (12)3:43:33 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN3:43:48 1Mogensen Allan51:08 (16)51:08 (16)
2Skovlyst Torben49:28 (  7)1:40:36 (16)
3Terkelsen Chris1:02:41 (  7)2:43:17 (  8)
4Jørgensen Carsten1:00:31 (  6)3:43:48 (  7)
8
Russia RUS3:45:02 1Sibilev Sergei46:32 (  5)46:32 (  5)
2Emaldinov Yuri53:48 (17)1:40:20 (13)
3Alexeev Vladimir1:01:03 (  3)2:41:23 (  7)
4Kozlov Vladimir1:03:39 (14)3:45:02 (  8)
9
Latvia LAT3:45:50 1Leiboms Aigars49:22 (13)49:22 (13)
2Veģeris Ģirts49:50 (11)1:39:12 (10)
3Grende Ants1:04:32 (  9)2:43:44 (  9)
4Žagars Ivars1:02:06 (11)3:45:50 (  9)
10
France FRA3:51:13 1Perrin Gilles51:14 (17)51:14 (17)
2Giroux Jean Daniel49:11 (  5)1:40:25 (14)
3Perrin Eric1:11:08 (20)2:51:33 (15)
4Coupat Olivier59:40 (  2)3:51:13 (10)
11
Germany GER3:52:46 1Halder Lothar49:03 (11)49:03 (11)
2Breckle Rolf50:39 (13)1:39:42 (12)
3Lückmann Andreas1:08:47 (14)2:48:29 (12)
4Pompe Tilo1:04:17 (15)3:52:46 (11)
12
Lithuania LTU3:53:34 1Ambrazas Svajūnas46:34 (  6)46:34 (  6)
2Armalis Vidas53:01 (15)1:39:35 (11)
3Šulčys Nerijus1:09:27 (15)2:49:02 (14)
4Voveris Edgaras1:04:32 (16)3:53:34 (12)
13
Australia AUS3:53:36 1Key Warren49:33 (14)49:33 (14)
2Wymer Eddie49:24 (  6)1:38:57 (  9)
3Russell James1:09:31 (16)2:48:28 (11)
4Bluett Grant1:05:08 (17)3:53:36 (13)
14
Poland POL3:53:38 1Banach Robert51:04 (15)51:04 (15)
2Moszkowicz Paweł55:29 (20)1:46:33 (18)
3Porzycz Janusz1:05:06 (10)2:51:39 (16)
4Szczurek Miroslaw1:01:59 (10)3:53:38 (14)
15
Italy ITA3:53:43 1Corona Pierpaolo46:35 (  8)46:35 (  8)
2Simoni Cristiano49:33 (  8)1:36:08 (  3)
3Sacchet Daniele1:07:39 (12)2:43:47 (10)
4Pradel Roberto1:09:56 (20)3:53:43 (15)
16
Hungary HUN3:56:37 1Domonyik Gabor51:59 (19)51:59 (19)
2Lantos Zoltan49:39 (  9)1:41:38 (17)
3Pavlovics Gabor1:07:17 (11)2:48:55 (13)
4Viniczai Ferenc1:07:42 (18)3:56:37 (16)
17
Estonia EST3:59:54 1Ottesson Rene46:34 (  6)46:34 (  6)
2Tiit Mati1:00:32 (23)1:47:06 (19)
3Viitmaa Alar1:12:36 (22)2:59:42 (19)
4Sild Sixten1:00:12 (  3)3:59:54 (17)
18
Austria AUT4:00:49 1Gamauf Manfred55:12 (22)55:12 (22)
2Bonek Peter54:34 (19)1:49:46 (20)
3Gassner Ferri1:10:21 (18)3:00:07 (20)
4Brantner Martin1:00:42 (  7)4:00:49 (18)
19
Ukraine UKR4:01:23 1Mikhailov Oleksandr49:07 (12)49:07 (12)
2Gutak Mikhail49:49 (10)1:38:56 (  8)
3Shcherbina Vitali1:18:51 (24)2:57:47 (18)
4Omeltchenko Yuri1:03:36 (13)4:01:23 (19)
20
New Zealand NZL4:06:11 1Landels Alistair46:15 (  2)46:15 (  2)
2Farquhar David54:16 (18)1:40:31 (15)
3Ashmore Darren1:12:58 (23)2:53:29 (17)
4Jessop Rob1:12:42 (24)4:06:11 (20)
21
Slovakia SVK4:12:47 1Chupek Jozef1:00:33 (24)1:00:33 (24)
2Pollak Jozef53:43 (16)1:54:16 (21)
3Jonaš Radoslav1:08:09 (13)3:02:25 (21)
4Wallner Jozef1:10:22 (21)4:12:47 (21)
22
Japan JPN4:22:35 1Kagaya Hirobumi1:00:47 (25)1:00:47 (25)
2Irie Takashi59:38 (22)2:00:25 (25)
3Murakoshi Shin1:10:34 (19)3:10:59 (23)
4Kashimada Koji1:11:36 (23)4:22:35 (22)
23
Belgium BEL4:27:38 1Petit Hugues54:19 (20)54:19 (20)
2Theiss Robert1:02:00 (24)1:56:19 (23)
3Goossens Dirk1:09:31 (16)3:05:50 (22)
4Hennes Michael1:21:48 (28)4:27:38 (23)
24
Romania ROU4:33:13 1Simon Andras55:04 (21)55:04 (21)
2Chiriac Romica1:05:19 (29)2:00:23 (24)
3Duca Ovidiu Nicolae1:25:08 (29)3:25:31 (24)
4Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel1:07:42 (18)4:33:13 (24)
25
United States USA4:46:55 1Bone Eric1:03:14 (27)1:03:14 (27)
2Scarborough James1:02:22 (25)2:05:36 (26)
3Derrick Timothy1:20:09 (25)3:25:45 (25)
4Andersen Peter1:21:10 (26)4:46:55 (25)
26
Belarus BLR4:57:17 1Alekseyonok Aleksei1:00:56 (26)1:00:56 (26)
2Bespalov Roman1:04:57 (27)2:05:53 (27)
3Alekseyonok Aleksandr1:23:54 (27)3:29:47 (26)
4Ryzhkov Yuri1:27:30 (29)4:57:17 (26)
27
Portugal POR5:02:14 1Duarte Mario1:11:22 (32)1:11:22 (32)
2Cordeiro Francisco1:08:57 (31)2:20:19 (30)
3Palma Paulo1:24:59 (28)3:45:18 (28)
4Sérgio Luis1:16:56 (25)5:02:14 (27)
28
Croatia CRO5:14:13 1Marchiotti Ivan1:30:16 (35)1:30:16 (35)
2Uroić Dunja1:20:53 (34)2:51:09 (34)
3Salopek Tihomir1:11:32 (21)4:02:41 (31)
4Kaniški Tomislav1:11:32 (22)5:14:13 (28)
29
Slovenia SLO5:19:14 1Anderluh Gregor1:12:43 (33)1:12:43 (33)
2Poljanšek Aleš1:04:58 (28)2:17:41 (29)
3Jevsevar Bojan1:28:19 (32)3:46:00 (29)
4Lebar Daniel1:33:14 (30)5:19:14 (29)
30
Spain ESP5:28:25 1Pineiro Lemos Ramón1:11:00 (31)1:11:00 (31)
2Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro1:03:31 (26)2:14:31 (28)
3Rojas Avilés Angel1:27:42 (31)3:42:13 (27)
4Aller Pelaez Antonio1:46:12 (31)5:28:25 (30)
31
Netherlands NED5:38:10 1Eefting Erik1:07:13 (29)1:07:13 (29)
2Van De Riet Gerrit1:45:49 (35)2:53:02 (35)
3Heikoop Mark1:23:35 (26)4:16:37 (33)
4Mooiman Gerard1:21:33 (27)5:38:10 (31)
32
Kazakhstan KAZ6:10:47 1Nalobin Valeri1:06:33 (28)1:06:33 (28)
2Telnov Vladimir1:16:51 (33)2:23:24 (32)
3Saib Lev1:26:42 (30)3:50:06 (30)
4Egorov Sergei2:20:41 (33)6:10:47 (32)
33
South Africa RSA6:15:15 1Siegenthaler Ruedi1:10:55 (30)1:10:55 (30)
2Gathercole Richard1:15:01 (32)2:25:56 (33)
3De Klerk Gary1:41:53 (33)4:07:49 (32)
4Dutkiewicz Colin2:07:26 (32)6:15:15 (33)
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Logue James56:42 (23)56:42 (23)
2Pinker Marcus58:24 (21)1:55:06 (22)
3Edwards Billdsqdsq
4Rothery Colm2:55:39 (35)dsq
  Canada CANdsq 1Pardoe Martin1:16:35 (34)1:16:35 (34)
2Smith Wil1:06:15 (30)2:22:50 (31)
3Cyr Ericdsqdsq
4Graham Brian2:52:19 (34)dsq