Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattinen Reijo | FIN | Finland | 1:01:25 | 6:16 |
2 |
Prokeš Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:02:28 | 6:22 |
3 |
Tellesbø Odin | NOR | Norway | 1:03:37 | 6:29 |
4 |
Bührer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 1:04:08 | 6:32 |
5 |
Brantner Martin | AUT | Austria | 1:04:13 | 6:33 |
6 |
Kozlov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 1:04:34 | 6:35 |
7 |
Sibilev Sergei | RUS | Russia | 1:05:11 | 6:39 |
8 |
Edstrom Jan Sverre | NOR | Norway | 1:06:11 | 6:45 |
9 |
Plattner Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 1:06:20 | 6:46 |
10 |
Bjornerod Tore | NOR | Norway | 1:06:22 | 6:46 |
11 |
Porzycz Janusz | POL | Poland | 1:06:26 | 6:46 |
12 |
Forsberg Conny | SWE | Sweden | 1:06:51 | 6:49 |
13 |
Berger Alain | SUI | Switzerland | 1:07:01 | 6:50 |
14 |
Emaldinov Yuri | RUS | Russia | 1:07:14 | 6:51 |
15 |
Inkeri Pekka | FIN | Finland | 1:07:16 | 6:51 |
16 |
Hiie Armo | EST | Estonia | 1:07:29 | 6:53 |
17 |
Torpo Lasse | FIN | Finland | 1:07:30 | 6:53 |
18 |
Anuchkin Oleg | RUS | Russia | 1:07:37 | 6:53 |
19 |
Hölsö Mikko | FIN | Finland | 1:07:49 | 6:55 |
20 |
Westin Mats | SWE | Sweden | 1:08:07 | 6:57 |
21 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 1:08:32 | 6:59 |
22 |
Doroch Iouri | FRA | France | 1:08:51 | 7:01 |
23 |
Oksanen Teijo | FIN | Finland | 1:09:00 | 7:02 |
24 |
Storhov Jens Even | NOR | Norway | 1:09:05 | 7:02 |
25 |
Stokseth Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 1:09:13 | 7:03 |
26 |
Lukianov Valerian | RUS | Russia | 1:09:22 | 7:04 |
27 |
Giger Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 1:10:52 | 7:13 |
28 |
Moszkowicz Paweł | POL | Poland | 1:11:41 | 7:18 |
29 |
Humbel Dominik | SUI | Switzerland | 1:11:42 | 7:18 |
30 |
Tolonen Antti | FIN | Finland | 1:12:04 | 7:21 |
31 |
Mittelholzer Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:12:10 | 7:21 |
32 |
Karlsson Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 1:12:24 | 7:23 |
33 |
Kjerkreit Ole | NOR | Norway | 1:12:33 | 7:24 |
34 |
Hernelahti Miika | FIN | Finland | 1:12:37 | 7:24 |
35 |
Page Philippe | FRA | France | 1:13:08 | 7:27 |
36 |
Pospišil Vit | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:13:15 | 7:28 |
37 |
Waldhäusl Wolfgang | AUT | Austria | 1:13:32 | 7:30 |
37 |
Tavernaro Michele | ITA | Italy | 1:13:32 | 7:30 |
39 |
Fors Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:13:35 | 7:30 |
40 |
Simoni Cristiano | ITA | Italy | 1:13:45 | 7:31 |
41 |
Dalla Santa Dennis | ITA | Italy | 1:13:47 | 7:31 |
42 |
Hodel Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 1:14:07 | 7:33 |
43 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 1:14:47 | 7:37 |
44 |
Petit Hugues | BEL | Belgium | 1:15:18 | 7:41 |
45 |
Grahn Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:15:35 | 7:42 |
46 |
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae | ROU | Romania | 1:17:16 | 7:53 |
47 |
Sandalnev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:17:20 | 7:53 |
48 |
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel | ROU | Romania | 1:17:37 | 7:55 |
49 |
Glomsrud Bjorn Erik | NOR | Norway | 1:17:48 | 7:56 |
50 |
Woźniak Sławomir | POL | Poland | 1:18:52 | 8:02 |
51 |
Boranek Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:19:09 | 8:04 |
52 |
Goossens Dirk | BEL | Belgium | 1:20:03 | 8:10 |
53 |
Matton Stephane | FRA | France | 1:20:14 | 8:11 |
54 |
Bousser Sébastien | FRA | France | 1:20:23 | 8:12 |
55 |
Staugaard Ulrik | DEN | Denmark | 1:21:42 | 8:20 |
56 |
Eefting Erik | NED | Netherlands | 1:27:36 | 8:56 |
57 |
Ruiz Tomas | ESP | Spain | 1:29:48 | 9:09 |
58 |
Svržnjak Jože | SLO | Slovenia | 1:34:33 | 9:38 |
59 |
Gobec Damir | CRO | Croatia | 1:34:45 | 9:40 |