CISM relay
FIN, Säkylä, 1995-06-17

Rezultatai

Grupė M

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Norway 1 NOR2:40:00 1Bjornerod Tore54:22 (  4)54:22 (  4)
2Storhov Jens Even56:20 (  4)1:50:42 (  3)
3Tellesbø Odin49:18 (  1)2:40:00 (  1)
2
Switzerland 1 SUI2:40:10 1Plattner Christoph55:18 (  7)55:18 (  7)
2Berger Alain54:00 (  2)1:49:18 (  1)
3Bührer Thomas50:52 (  3)2:40:10 (  2)
3
Finland 1 FIN2:44:30 1Hölsö Mikko1:01:47 (16)1:01:47 (16)
2Torpo Lasse51:55 (  1)1:53:42 (  7)
3Mattinen Reijo50:48 (  2)2:44:30 (  3)
4
Russia 1 RUS2:45:27 1Sibilev Sergei52:37 (  2)52:37 (  2)
2Emaldinov Yuri1:00:01 (11)1:52:38 (  5)
3Kozlov Vladimir52:49 (  5)2:45:27 (  4)
5
Poland 1 POL2:45:37 1Banach Robert52:20 (  1)52:20 (  1)
2Moszkowicz Paweł1:00:34 (14)1:52:54 (  6)
3Porzycz Janusz52:43 (  4)2:45:37 (  5)
6
Finland 2 FIN2:46:08 1Oksanen Teijo54:17 (  3)54:17 (  3)
2Inkeri Pekka55:46 (  3)1:50:03 (  2)
3Hernelahti Miika56:05 (  9)2:46:08 (  6)
7
Czech Republic CZE2:48:52 1Pospišil Vit54:52 (  6)54:52 (  6)
2Boranek Petr58:57 (  9)1:53:49 (  8)
3Prokeš Tomaš55:03 (  7)2:48:52 (  7)
8
Switzerland 2 SUI2:49:28 1Humbel Dominik55:20 (  8)55:20 (  8)
2Giger Daniel1:00:15 (12)1:55:35 (13)
3Mittelholzer Christian53:53 (  6)2:49:28 (  8)
9
Sweden 2 SWE2:49:50 1Westin Mats54:31 (  5)54:31 (  5)
2Matti Jan Erik57:16 (  6)1:51:47 (  4)
3Fors Peter58:03 (11)2:49:50 (  9)
10
Norway 2 NOR2:52:37 1Kjerkreit Ole56:41 (11)56:41 (11)
2Glomsrud Bjorn Erik58:41 (  8)1:55:22 (11)
3Stokseth Øyvind57:15 (10)2:52:37 (10)
11
Sweden 1 SWE2:53:56 1Karlsson Andreas55:30 (10)55:30 (10)
2Grahn Peter59:51 (10)1:55:21 (10)
3Forsberg Conny58:35 (12)2:53:56 (11)
12
Italy 1 ITA2:57:43 1Tavernaro Michele1:01:46 (15)1:01:46 (15)
2Dalla Santa Dennis1:00:22 (13)2:02:08 (15)
3Simoni Cristiano55:35 (  8)2:57:43 (12)
13
Russia 2 RUS2:59:22 1Anuchkin Oleg58:17 (14)58:17 (14)
2Novikov Valentin57:06 (  5)1:55:23 (12)
3Lukianov Valerian1:03:59 (19)2:59:22 (13)
14
Poland 2 POL3:01:30 1Nowak Remigiusz56:47 (12)56:47 (12)
2Motała Michał1:01:48 (15)1:58:35 (14)
3Woźniak Sławomir1:02:55 (17)3:01:30 (14)
15
Austria 1 AUT3:01:56 1Waldhäusl Wolfgang56:48 (13)56:48 (13)
2Brantner Martin57:49 (  7)1:54:37 (  9)
3Helminger Franz1:07:19 (20)3:01:56 (15)
16
Romania 1 ROU3:12:30 1Duca Ovidiu Nicolae1:05:13 (18)1:05:13 (18)
2Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel1:03:32 (17)2:08:45 (17)
3Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel1:03:45 (18)3:12:30 (16)
17
France 1 FRA3:16:26 1Doroch Iouri1:05:18 (19)1:05:18 (19)
2Deville Yves1:12:25 (24)2:17:43 (20)
3Billet Frederic58:43 (13)3:16:26 (17)
18
France 2 FRA3:17:33 1Bousser Sébastien55:24 (  9)55:24 (  9)
2Matton Stephane1:20:55 (27)2:16:19 (19)
3Page Philippe1:01:14 (14)3:17:33 (18)
  Latvia 1 LAT3:18:55 1Špulle Raimonds1:03:04 (17)1:03:04 (17)
2Kivlenieks Andris1:04:22 (18)2:07:26 (16)
3Grīnbergs Artūrs1:11:29 (23)3:18:55 (19)
19
Denmark 1 DEN3:19:42 1Thomsen Ole1:09:52 (24)1:09:52 (24)
2Staugaard Ulrik1:08:07 (20)2:17:59 (21)
3Kirkeby Jorgen1:01:43 (15)3:19:42 (20)
20
Belgium 1 BEL3:22:46 1Goossens Dirk1:05:43 (22)1:05:43 (22)
2Vis Yvan1:14:54 (25)2:20:37 (22)
3Petit Hueges1:02:09 (16)3:22:46 (21)
  Latvia 2 LAT3:22:47 1Šemelis Harijs1:05:29 (20)1:05:29 (20)
2Kokins Juris1:06:14 (19)2:11:43 (18)
3Dubrovskis Dagnis1:11:04 (22)3:22:47 (22)
21
Austria 2 AUT3:39:36 1Hartinger Jürgen1:19:54 (29)1:19:54 (29)
2Wieser Thomas1:11:38 (23)2:31:32 (24)
3Helminger Norbert1:08:04 (21)3:39:36 (23)
22
Denmark 2 DEN3:50:57 1Møller Lars1:12:12 (25)1:12:12 (25)
2Møller Jan1:22:06 (28)2:34:18 (26)
3Pedersen Kim1:16:39 (24)3:50:57 (24)
23
Belgium 2 BEL3:52:10 1Wils Stefan1:24:05 (32)1:24:05 (32)
2Beckers Martin1:09:42 (21)2:33:47 (25)
3Claus Benny1:18:23 (25)3:52:10 (25)
24
Estonia 1 EST3:56:19 1Raudsepp Pavo1:05:38 (21)1:05:38 (21)
2Roste Risto1:18:34 (26)2:24:12 (23)
3Hiie Armo1:32:07 (32)3:56:19 (26)
25
Netherlands 1 NED4:00:23 1Eefting Erik1:27:08 (34)1:27:08 (34)
2Mooiman Gerard1:10:05 (22)2:37:13 (27)
3Alards Wil1:23:10 (29)4:00:23 (27)
26
Slovenia 1 SLO4:10:29 1Retelj Borut1:41:45 (37)1:41:45 (37)
2Svržnjak Jože1:03:28 (16)2:45:13 (28)
3Čevriz Drago1:25:16 (31)4:10:29 (28)
27
Croatia 1 CRO4:10:36 1Michelic Dinko1:17:01 (26)1:17:01 (26)
2Gobec Karlo1:28:23 (31)2:45:24 (29)
3Gobec Damir1:25:12 (30)4:10:36 (29)
28
Portugal 1 POR4:10:36 1Sequeira Luis1:28:59 (35)1:28:59 (35)
2Duarte Mario1:22:18 (29)2:51:17 (30)
3Luis Manuel1:19:19 (26)4:10:36 (29)
29
Spain 1 ESP4:13:09 1Rojas Angel1:19:07 (28)1:19:07 (28)
2Olivares Antonio1:33:02 (32)2:52:09 (31)
3Murcia Jose1:21:00 (27)4:13:09 (31)
30
Spain 2 ESP4:25:23 1Guerrero Esteban1:26:07 (33)1:26:07 (33)
2Gonzalez Ramiro1:38:06 (33)3:04:13 (34)
3Pineiro Ramon1:21:10 (28)4:25:23 (32)
31
Slovenia 2 SLO4:34:16 1Gorjup Jože1:19:04 (27)1:19:04 (27)
2Kustec Stanislav1:42:31 (34)3:01:35 (33)
3Šalamun Miro1:32:41 (33)4:34:16 (33)
32
Netherlands 2 NED4:36:44 1van Opstal Adrie1:32:22 (36)1:32:22 (36)
2De Wolff Bor1:23:29 (30)2:55:51 (32)
3Heikoop Mark1:40:53 (34)4:36:44 (34)
33
Croatia 2 CRO5:32:42 1Senfner Drazen1:21:08 (30)1:21:08 (30)
2Gavranovic Joso2:18:00 (37)3:39:08 (36)
3Danic Ivan1:53:34 (35)5:32:42 (35)
  Romania 2 ROUdsq 1Anghel Lucian1:21:16 (31)1:21:16 (31)
2Hurdubaia Adrian1:43:08 (35)3:04:24 (35)
3Gall Tibordsqdsq
  Estonia 2 ESTdsq 1Pikkor Roomet1:51:26 (39)1:51:26 (39)
2Huik Toomas2:06:58 (36)3:58:24 (37)
3Vainola Viljardnfdsq
  Italy 2 ITAdsq 1Baccega Antonio1:09:46 (23)1:09:46 (23)
2Sacchet Danieledsqdsq
  Portugal 2 PORdsq 1Reis Alexandre1:51:19 (38)1:51:19 (38)
2Dos Santos Antoniodnfdsq
  Algeria 1 ALGdsq 1Sid Abderzak3:32:56 (40)3:32:56 (40)
2Senane Djameldsqdsq