Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Plateliai, 1996-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė HB

Trasa 1 d. 5.5 km 11 KP, 2 d. 5.9 km 13 KP, 3 d. 4.3 km 10 KP, 4 d. 5.3 km 10 KP, 5 d. 5.7 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:05:0039:10 (  1)41:27 (  1)26:56 (  1)38:45 (  2)38:42 (  1)
2
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:19:1940:42 (  2)44:16 (  4)30:54 (  5)43:27 (  7)40:00 (  2)
3
Grajauskas Lauras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:19:3740:55 (  3)42:36 (  2)32:42 (11)41:15 (  3)42:09 (  4)
4
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 3:28:4243:56 (  7)46:25 (  7)34:23 (15)41:27 (  4)42:31 (  5)
5
Jansons Ivars LATAvots, Riga 3:30:5744:54 (  8)43:10 (  3)30:12 (  4)41:36 (  5)51:05 (22)
6
Kesa Margus LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 3:36:5342:11 (  4)45:26 (  5)32:40 (10)46:23 (15)50:13 (19)
7
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:37:0346:23 (  9)46:55 (  8)34:59 (18)42:36 (  6)46:10 (11)
8
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 3:37:0647:10 (11)45:54 (  6)29:52 (  3)48:52 (21)45:18 (  8)
9
Upāns Jānis LATAvots, Riga 3:43:2952:48 (20)48:09 (10)32:22 (  7)44:20 (  9)45:50 (  9)
10
Zaicevas Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:49:0153:46 (22)49:46 (12)35:00 (19)47:18 (18)43:11 (  7)
11
Mihailovs Aivars LATAvots, Riga 3:49:5542:22 (  5)55:34 (23)29:25 (  2)48:58 (22)53:36 (28)
12
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:50:3151:17 (19)50:57 (14)37:47 (25)48:33 (20)41:57 (  3)
13
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:54:4248:20 (15)54:00 (20)33:27 (12)46:53 (16)52:02 (24)
14
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:55:1855:25 (24)50:29 (13)36:40 (21)46:08 (12)46:36 (12)
15
Zacharov Igor LTUAušra, Vilnius 3:59:3156:19 (30)55:52 (24)35:07 (20)46:16 (13)45:57 (10)
16
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:01:4347:51 (14)49:42 (11)42:26 (33)45:43 (11)56:01 (34)
17
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:03:4456:11 (27)53:32 (18)32:28 (  8)49:02 (23)52:31 (25)
18
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:04:1158:17 (34)58:48 (31)32:33 (  9)44:36 (10)49:57 (17)
19
Mokinas Edvardas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:05:5953:28 (21)56:18 (26)39:29 (30)49:08 (26)47:36 (13)
20
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:08:1857:08 (32)57:13 (29)33:51 (14)51:49 (29)48:17 (15)
21
Cininas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:09:5550:08 (16)56:58 (28)36:49 (22)55:38 (36)50:22 (21)
22
Stabiņš Māris LATAzimuts, Smiltene 4:12:1043:36 (  6)57:48 (30)45:11 (38)43:50 (  8)1:01:45 (37)
23
Šalna Rytas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 4:12:381:00:49 (37)55:05 (22)34:46 (17)49:05 (24)52:53 (26)
24
Čergelis Donatas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:18:4250:26 (17)1:01:54 (32)36:59 (23)54:24 (35)54:59 (29)
25
Čepaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:20:1755:37 (26)51:10 (15)54:21 (42)49:06 (25)50:03 (18)
26
Leonovas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:25:1947:46 (13)1:08:52 (39)42:27 (34)58:16 (40)47:58 (14)
27
Petraitis Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:27:001:08:34 (40)53:41 (19)40:28 (31)55:42 (37)48:35 (16)
28
Kievišas Evaldas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:33:4559:40 (36)1:12:44 (41)33:29 (13)52:28 (30)55:24 (32)
29
Kirda Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:37:3750:35 (18)1:16:29 (42)46:56 (40)48:21 (19)55:16 (31)
30
Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 4:38:0058:04 (33)1:05:51 (36)42:38 (35)1:01:13 (42)50:14 (20)
31
Filipovs Valdis LATAvots, Riga 4:38:1156:12 (29)55:57 (25)37:27 (24)59:34 (41)1:09:01 (40)
32
Černiauskas Artūras LTUAlveronas, Kaunas 4:40:5955:34 (25)1:06:23 (37)43:42 (37)51:22 (28)1:03:58 (39)
33
Barabanov Petr RUSKaliningrad 4:43:231:04:14 (38)1:02:31 (33)34:42 (16)1:03:53 (43)58:03 (36)
34
Leonenko Vladimir LTUAušra, Vilnius 4:47:121:11:26 (41)1:06:25 (38)38:36 (28)57:52 (39)52:53 (26)
35
Nikkari Hillar ESTRocco team, Tallinn 5:06:4059:37 (35)1:12:40 (40)43:37 (36)1:07:48 (47)1:02:58 (38)
36
Burmistrov Jevgenij LTUAušra, Vilnius 5:51:081:27:00 (44)1:27:50 (45)46:36 (39)1:12:08 (48)57:34 (35)
37
Kriščiūnas Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 9:10:411:42:46 (45)2:20:59 (48)1:36:39 (49)2:13:36 (54)1:16:41 (41)
  Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:11:0247:12 (12)53:10 (17)37:47 (25)52:53 (31)dns
  Morkūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:11:4946:30 (10)53:09 (16)38:28 (27)53:42 (34)dns
  Rogožins Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:13:2156:11 (27)48:08 (  9)dsq46:18 (14)42:44 (  6)
  Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:33:4656:56 (31)1:04:37 (34)38:51 (29)53:22 (33)dns
  Zalepūga Donatas LTUKrekenava 3:37:001:04:22 (39)54:00 (20)41:47 (32)56:51 (38)dns
  Strumskis Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:18:201:11:51 (42)1:05:46 (35)dns1:04:46 (44)55:57 (33)
  Kharlamov Iuri RUSDJSS, Moskva 4:35:351:12:54 (43)1:18:40 (43)56:37 (43)1:07:24 (46)dsq
  Siudikas Kęstutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:22:1954:44 (23)56:33 (27)31:02 (  6)dsqdns
  Melaika Donatas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:37:23dnsdns53:50 (41)1:05:41 (45)1:37:52 (42)
  Naugolnov Andrei RUSKaliningrad 4:11:18dsq1:51:34 (47)1:05:23 (44)1:14:21 (49)dns
  Kuruliuk Vadim RUSKaliningrad 4:21:08dsq1:38:06 (46)1:14:29 (45)1:28:33 (50)dns
  Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 4:28:54dns1:25:37 (44)1:29:53 (48)1:33:24 (51)dns
  Lukashov Alexei RUSKaliningrad 5:29:092:10:34 (47)dsq1:16:08 (46)2:02:27 (53)dsq
  Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:44:09dnsdnsdns53:03 (32)51:06 (23)
  Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:45:47dnsdnsdns50:45 (27)55:02 (30)
  Mackus Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:14:46dnsdns1:17:06 (47)1:57:40 (52)dns
  Vaičiulis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 38:26dnsdnsdns38:26 (  1)dns
  Viksna Vidvuds LATSaldus 47:12dnsdnsdns47:12 (17)dns
  Aru Andres ESTRocco team, Tallinn 2:08:012:08:01 (46)dsqdsqdsqdns