dbtopas login
World cup, event 2 classic → Rezultatai

World cup, event 2 classic

LAT
LAT, Cesis, 1996-05-11

Grupė HA

Trasa 15.6 km 18 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Sild Sixten
EST
EST
Estonia 1:19:07 5:04
2
Bjørseth Carl Henrik
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:20:31 5:09
3
Ropek Rudolf
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:20:50 5:10
4
Bührer Thomas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:20:55 5:11
5
Novikov Valentin
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:21:07 5:11
6
Cederberg Kenneth
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:21:25 5:13
7
Mårtensson Jörgen
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:22:02 5:15
8
Jacobsson Peter
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:22:07 5:15
9
Voveris Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:22:24 5:16
10
Omeltchenko Yuri
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:22:26 5:17
11
Valstad Bjørnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:22:30 5:17
12
Eriksson Håkan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:22:46 5:18
13
Mogensen Allan
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:22:57 5:19
14
Grende Ants
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:23:01 5:19
15
Ivarsson Johan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:23:03 5:19
16
Salmi Janne
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:23:31 5:21
17
Hale Steven
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:23:32 5:21
18
Tölkkö Tommi
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:24:04 5:23
19
Terkelsen Chris
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:24:08 5:23
20
Zridkavesely Libor
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:24:22 5:24
21
Porzycz Janusz
POL
POL
Poland 1:24:40 5:25
22
Palmer Stephen
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:25:20 5:28
23
Olaussen Per
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:25:30 5:28
24
Viitmaa Alar
EST
EST
Estonia 1:26:08 5:31
25
Žagars Ivars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:26:11 5:31
26
Coupat Olivier
FRA
FRA
France 1:26:27 5:32
27
Löwegren Fredrik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:26:45 5:33
28
Sibilev Sergei
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:26:54 5:34
29
Leiboms Aigars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:27:30 5:36
30
Berger Alain
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:27:40 5:37
31
Ozoliņš Jānis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:27:43 5:37
32
Landels Alistair
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:27:44 5:37
33
Sandalnev Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:27:58 5:38
34
Haag Dominic
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:28:18 5:39
35
Utinek Petr
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:28:31 5:40
36
Bjørlo Kjetil
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:28:38 5:40
37
Banach Robert
POL
POL
Poland 1:28:43 5:41
38
Giroux Jean Daniel
FRA
FRA
France 1:28:52 5:41
39
Jørgensen Carsten
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:28:59 5:42
40
Forsman Petri
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:29:11 5:43
41
Bjørnsgaard Bernt
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:29:30 5:44
42
Musgrave Jonathan
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:29:34 5:44
43
Ek Per
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:30:10 5:46
44
Boström Mikael
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:30:20 5:47
45
Gorbatenkov Igor
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:30:31 5:48
46
Mittelholzer Christian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:30:32 5:48
47
Mikhailov Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:31:04 5:50
48
Trukhan Igor
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:31:10 5:50
49
Sandvik Tore
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:31:33 5:52
50
Peel David
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:31:36 5:52
51
Skovlyst Torben
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:32:07 5:54
52
Toussaint Stéphane
FRA
FRA
France 1:32:32 5:55
53
Moszkowicz Paweł
POL
POL
Poland 1:33:16 5:58
54
Humbel Dominik
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:33:20 5:58
55
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:33:23 5:59
56
Pollak Jozef
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:33:32 5:59
57
Armalis Vidas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:33:40 6:00
58
Prokeš Tomaš
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:34:32 6:03
59
Domonyik Gabor
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:34:33 6:03
60
Quayle Tom
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:35:15 6:06
61
Craig Stephen
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:35:48 6:08
62
Nikitin Alexei
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:36:24 6:10
63
Krejci Thomas
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:37:13 6:13
64
Jensen Thomas Greve
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:37:28 6:14
65
Kitchin Andy
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:37:43 6:15
66
Bakun Sergey
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:38:10 6:17
67
Perrin Gilles
FRA
FRA
France 1:38:22 6:18
68
Dāvidsons Ilmārs
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:41:14 6:29
69
Jonaš Radoslav
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:42:33 6:34
  Karppinen Timo
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq  

Spausdinimui