Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karppinen Timo | FIN | Finland | 25:56 | H1 | 25:41 ( 1) | 6:01 |
2 |
Bjørlo Kjetil | NOR | Norway | 26:13 | H2 | 27:40 ( 4) | 6:05 |
3 |
Boström Mikael | FIN | Finland | 26:35 | H2 | 26:49 ( 1) | 6:10 |
4 |
Hale Steven | GBR | Great Britain | 27:01 | H2 | 29:56 (13) | 6:16 |
5 |
Mårtensson Jörgen | SWE | Sweden | 27:11 | H1 | 31:08 (13) | 6:19 |
6 |
Tvedt Jon | NOR | Norway | 27:18 | H3 | 29:26 ( 8) | 6:20 |
7 |
Berger Alain | SUI | Switzerland | 27:22 | H2 | 28:14 ( 6) | 6:21 |
8 |
Sild Sixten | EST | Estonia | 27:35 | H3 | 29:32 ( 9) | 6:24 |
9 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 27:44 | H1 | 28:24 ( 2) | 6:26 |
10 |
Tveite Håvard | NOR | Norway | 27:52 | H3 | 29:06 ( 7) | 6:28 |
11 |
Cederberg Kenneth | FIN | Finland | 27:58 | H3 | 27:43 ( 1) | 6:30 |
12 |
Jacobsson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 28:06 | H3 | 28:44 ( 4) | 6:32 |
13 |
Salmi Janne | FIN | Finland | 28:08 | H1 | 28:25 ( 3) | 6:32 |
14 |
Ek Per | SWE | Sweden | 28:12 | H3 | 28:47 ( 5) | 6:33 |
15 |
Ivarsson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 28:16 | H2 | 29:36 (10) | 6:34 |
16 |
Kozlov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 28:25 | H3 | 28:43 ( 3) | 6:36 |
17 |
Plattner Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 28:47 | H1 | 29:01 ( 5) | 6:41 |
18 |
Tölkkö Tommi | FIN | Finland | 29:29 | H2 | 27:52 ( 5) | 6:51 |
19 |
Coupat Olivier | FRA | France | 29:34 | H2 | 28:58 ( 9) | 6:52 |
20 |
Ozoliņš Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 29:44 | H1 | 29:32 ( 7) | 6:54 |
20 |
Bjørseth Carl Henrik | NOR | Norway | 29:44 | H2 | 27:26 ( 3) | 6:54 |
22 |
Humbel Dominik | SUI | Switzerland | 29:50 | H3 | 31:29 (13) | 6:56 |
23 |
Voveris Edgaras | LTU | Lithuania | 29:58 | H1 | 31:19 (14) | 6:58 |
24 |
Armalis Vidas | LTU | Lithuania | 30:01 | H2 | 28:57 ( 8) | 6:58 |
25 |
Löwegren Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 30:03 | H2 | 26:53 ( 2) | 6:59 |
26 |
Eriksson Håkan | SWE | Sweden | 30:10 | H1 | 29:12 ( 6) | 7:00 |
27 |
Thoresen Petter | NOR | Norway | 30:11 | H1 | 28:48 ( 4) | 7:01 |
28 |
Jørgensen Flemming | DEN | Denmark | 30:13 | H1 | 30:10 ( 9) | 7:01 |
29 |
Craig Stephen | AUS | Australia | 30:20 | H1 | 30:24 (10) | 7:03 |
30 |
Bluett Grant | AUS | Australia | 30:38 | H3 | 28:50 ( 6) | 7:07 |
31 |
Musgrave Jonathan | GBR | Great Britain | 30:46 | H1 | 30:47 (11) | 7:09 |
31 |
Jørgensen Carsten | DEN | Denmark | 30:46 | H3 | 30:53 (11) | 7:09 |
33 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 31:45 | H2 | 29:55 (12) | 7:23 |
34 |
Prokeš Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:02 | H3 | 32:06 (15) | 7:26 |
34 |
Ropek Rudolf | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:02 | H2 | 28:44 ( 7) | 7:26 |
36 |
Key Warren | AUS | Australia | 32:10 | H2 | 30:30 (15) | 7:28 |
37 |
Pollak Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 32:17 | H3 | 32:25 (16) | 7:30 |
38 |
Breckle Rolf | GER | Germany | 32:31 | H3 | 31:08 (12) | 7:33 |
39 |
Zakouril Vaclav | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:36 | H1 | 32:24 (16) | 7:34 |
40 |
Skovlyst Torben | DEN | Denmark | 32:45 | H2 | 29:49 (11) | 7:36 |
41 |
Bührer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 32:56 | H1 | 29:38 ( 8) | 7:39 |
42 |
Nymalm Sören | FIN | Finland | 34:10 | H3 | 28:39 ( 2) | 7:56 |
43 |
Giroux Jean Daniel | FRA | France | 34:17 | H1 | 31:20 (15) | 7:58 |
44 |
Landels Alistair | NZL | New Zealand | 34:27 | H3 | 30:17 (10) | 8:00 |
45 |
Perrin Gilles | FRA | France | 35:46 | H3 | 31:59 (14) | 8:19 |
46 |
Palmer Stephen | GBR | Great Britain | 37:58 | H1 | 30:58 (12) | 8:49 |
47 |
Nowak Remigiusz | POL | Poland | 38:21 | H2 | 30:57 (16) | 8:55 |
48 |
Mogensen Allan | DEN | Denmark | 39:56 | H2 | 30:06 (14) | 9:17 |