dbtopas login
World cup, event 7 relay → Rezultatai

World cup, event 7 relay

SUI
SUI, Langnau, 1996-08-17

Grupė H

Trasa 7.2 km 22 KP

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1 Switzerland 1
SUI
SUI
2:52:34
1Humbel Dominik57:39 (  1)57:39 (  1)
2Berger Alain56:42 (  1)1:54:21 (  1)
3Bührer Thomas58:13 (  1)2:52:34 (  1)
2 Norway 2
NOR
NOR
2:56:08
1Tvedt Jon58:46 (  3)58:46 (  3)
2Bjørseth Carl Henrik57:40 (  3)1:56:26 (  3)
3Tveite Håvard59:42 (  2)2:56:08 (  2)
3 Sweden 1
SWE
SWE
2:56:41
1Eriksson Håkan58:50 (  4)58:50 (  4)
2Mårtensson Jörgen57:44 (  4)1:56:34 (  4)
3Ivarsson Johan1:00:07 (  3)2:56:41 (  3)
4 Norway 1
NOR
NOR
2:59:16
1Valstad Bjørnar58:06 (  2)58:06 (  2)
2Bjørlo Kjetil57:25 (  2)1:55:31 (  2)
3Thoresen Petter1:03:45 (13)2:59:16 (  4)
5 Finland 1
FIN
FIN
3:05:04
1Boström Mikael1:02:31 (  7)1:02:31 (  7)
2Karppinen Timo1:01:29 (11)2:04:00 (  5)
3Salmi Janne1:01:04 (  7)3:05:04 (  5)
6 Denmark 1
DEN
DEN
3:06:18
1Jensen Jesper David1:03:50 (  8)1:03:50 (  8)
2Mogensen Allan1:00:21 (  7)2:04:11 (  7)
3Jørgensen Carsten1:02:07 (10)3:06:18 (  6)
7 Italy
ITA
ITA
3:06:23
1Corona Pierpaolo1:04:11 (15)1:04:11 (15)
2Sacchet Daniele1:01:20 (10)2:05:31 (11)
3Simoni Cristiano1:00:52 (  5)3:06:23 (  7)
8 Finland 2
FIN
FIN
3:07:19
1Nymalm Sören1:01:16 (  6)1:01:16 (  6)
2Forsman Petri1:03:20 (13)2:04:36 (  9)
3Cederberg Kenneth1:02:43 (11)3:07:19 (  8)
9 France 1
FRA
FRA
3:09:46
1Perrin Gilles1:06:49 (21)1:06:49 (21)
2Giroux Jean Daniel1:01:48 (12)2:08:37 (13)
3Coupat Olivier1:01:09 (  8)3:09:46 (  9)
10 Switzerland 2
SUI
SUI
3:09:47
1Haag Dominic1:06:47 (20)1:06:47 (20)
2Plattner Christoph1:01:18 (  9)2:08:05 (12)
3Giger Daniel1:01:42 (  9)3:09:47 (10)
11 Sweden 2
SWE
SWE
3:12:32
1Jacobsson Peter1:04:15 (17)1:04:15 (17)
2Löwegren Fredrik1:04:22 (15)2:08:37 (13)
3Ek Per1:03:55 (14)3:12:32 (11)
12 Denmark 2
DEN
DEN
3:12:34
1Jensen Thomas Greve1:04:09 (13)1:04:09 (13)
2Jørgensen Flemming1:00:04 (  5)2:04:13 (  8)
3Terkelsen Chris1:08:21 (18)3:12:34 (12)
13 Czech Republic 1
CZE
CZE
3:14:07
1Zridkavesely Libor1:04:15 (17)1:04:15 (17)
2Prokeš Tomaš1:05:31 (16)2:09:46 (16)
3Ropek Rudolf1:04:21 (15)3:14:07 (13)
14 Great Britain 1
GBR
GBR
3:15:36
1Musgrave Jonathan1:03:57 (11)1:03:57 (11)
2Nicholson Steve1:00:04 (  5)2:04:01 (  6)
3Palmer Stephen1:11:35 (20)3:15:36 (14)
15 Australia 1
AUS
AUS
3:16:45
1Quayle Tom1:07:04 (25)1:07:04 (25)
2Morris Eric1:08:50 (20)2:15:54 (20)
3Bluett Grant1:00:51 (  4)3:16:45 (15)
16 Estonia
EST
EST
3:17:25
1Ottesson Rene1:04:09 (13)1:04:09 (13)
2Sild Sixten1:00:54 (  8)2:05:03 (10)
3Avaste Tarvo1:12:22 (21)3:17:25 (16)
17 Austria 1
AUT
AUT
3:17:57
1Brantner Martin1:03:52 (  9)1:03:52 (  9)
2Waldhäusl Wolfgang1:09:30 (21)2:13:22 (19)
3Krejci Thomas1:04:35 (16)3:17:57 (17)
18 Great Britain 2
GBR
GBR
3:19:17
1Stevenson Jamie1:04:11 (15)1:04:11 (15)
2Pearce James1:07:33 (18)2:11:44 (18)
3Peel David1:07:33 (17)3:19:17 (18)
19 France 2
FRA
FRA
3:19:51
1Vannier Fabrice1:06:57 (23)1:06:57 (23)
2Gueorgiou Rémi1:11:55 (23)2:18:52 (21)
3Mougin Sylvain1:00:59 (  6)3:19:51 (19)
20 Czech Republic 2
CZE
CZE
3:28:19
1Zakouril Tomaš1:04:31 (19)1:04:31 (19)
2Zakouril Vaclav1:04:09 (14)2:08:40 (15)
3Kosarek Pavel1:19:39 (25)3:28:19 (20)
21 New Zealand 2
NZL
NZL
3:28:26
1Jessop Rob59:08 (  5)59:08 (  5)
2McLeod Bruce1:11:50 (22)2:10:58 (17)
3Crawford Rob1:17:28 (24)3:28:26 (21)
22 Hungary 2
HUN
HUN
3:36:39
1Domonyik Gabor1:13:55 (28)1:13:55 (28)
2Pavlovics Gabor1:07:32 (17)2:21:27 (25)
3Viniczai Ferenc1:15:12 (22)3:36:39 (22)
23 New Zealand 1
NZL
NZL
3:40:14
1Farquhar David1:22:22 (34)1:22:22 (34)
2Barbour Greg1:14:56 (26)2:37:18 (29)
3Landels Alistair1:02:56 (12)3:40:14 (23)
24 Germany
GER
GER
3:40:22
1Breckle Rolf1:07:02 (24)1:07:02 (24)
2Kurt Ralph1:12:23 (24)2:19:25 (22)
3Döhring Christian1:20:57 (26)3:40:22 (24)
25 Australia 2
AUS
AUS
3:44:42
1Hogg Andy1:06:51 (22)1:06:51 (22)
2Trewin Blair1:12:39 (25)2:19:30 (23)
3Wymer Eddie1:25:12 (29)3:44:42 (25)
26 Hungary 1
HUN
HUN
3:45:02
1Sarecz Lajos1:18:36 (30)1:18:36 (30)
2Lévai Ferenc1:16:55 (27)2:35:31 (28)
3Dosek Agoston1:09:31 (19)3:45:02 (26)
27 Austria 2
AUT
AUT
3:45:54
1Egger Jürgen1:13:48 (27)1:13:48 (27)
2Bonek Peter1:07:33 (18)2:21:21 (24)
3Tobler Michael1:24:33 (28)3:45:54 (27)
28 Romania
ROU
ROU
4:02:39
1Duca Ovidiu Nicolae1:03:56 (10)1:03:56 (10)
2Chiriac Romica1:17:33 (28)2:21:29 (26)
3Anghel Marius1:41:10 (33)4:02:39 (28)
29 Portugal
POR
POR
4:08:15
1Palma Paulo1:32:59 (35)1:32:59 (35)
2Cordeiro Francisco1:19:47 (29)2:52:46 (31)
3Sérgio Luis1:15:29 (23)4:08:15 (29)
30 Belgium 2
BEL
BEL
4:13:36
1Debehogne Jean Noel1:22:18 (32)1:22:18 (32)
2Bernard Christophe1:27:24 (32)2:49:42 (30)
3Pasquasy Fabien1:23:54 (27)4:13:36 (30)
31 Belgium 1
BEL
BEL
4:29:34
1Crefcoeur Philippe1:22:18 (32)1:22:18 (32)
2Vliegen Erik1:35:28 (33)2:57:46 (33)
3Sillien Vincent1:31:48 (30)4:29:34 (31)
32 Japan 2
JPN
JPN
4:39:47
1Maruyama Tetsushi1:33:27 (36)1:33:27 (36)
2Ota Takashi1:27:10 (31)3:00:37 (34)
3Yamaguchi Daisuke1:39:10 (31)4:39:47 (32)
33 Japan 1
JPN
JPN
4:42:46
1Hatori Kazushige1:18:44 (31)1:18:44 (31)
2Ogawara Masanori1:43:04 (35)3:01:48 (35)
3Arata Takanori1:40:58 (32)4:42:46 (33)
  SVK-SVK-ROU
___
___
dsq
1Pollak Jozef1:08:34 (26)1:08:34 (26)
2Petrinec Juraj1:23:44 (30)2:32:18 (27)
3Simon Andrasdsqdsq
  ITA-LTU-LTU
___
___
dsq
1Tavernaro Michele1:18:21 (29)1:18:21 (29)
2Markovas Paulius1:39:05 (34)2:57:26 (32)
3Rimkus Mantasdsqdsq
  Lithuania
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Armalis Vidas1:04:01 (12)1:04:01 (12)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas2:27:30 (36)3:31:31 (36)
3Voveris Edgarasdsqdsq

Spausdinimui