CISM individual
RUS, St. Petersburg, 1996-08-09

Rezultatai

Grupė MB

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Dæhli Sigurd NORNorway 2:03:281:16:03 (  2)47:25 (  2)
2
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 2:04:331:17:19 (  6)47:14 (  1)
3
Westin Mats SWESweden 2:06:111:17:44 (  7)48:27 (  3)
4
Rusetski Sergii UKRUkraine 2:07:361:18:58 (15)48:38 (  5)
5
Rodriges Jocelino PORPortugal 2:07:491:16:20 (  4)51:29 (  9)
6
Motała Michał POLPoland 2:10:111:19:53 (21)50:18 (  7)
7
Attinger Jérome SUISwitzerland 2:10:251:18:13 (  9)52:12 (10)
8
Kartalov Georgi BULBulgaria 2:11:161:16:15 (  3)55:01 (22)
9
Møller Jan DENDenmark 2:11:311:15:38 (  1)55:53 (29)
10
Koskinen Vesa FINFinland 2:12:221:23:45 (35)48:37 (  4)
11
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 2:12:371:23:56 (37)48:41 (  6)
12
Szczurek Miroslaw POLPoland 2:12:431:18:18 (10)54:25 (15)
13
Tellesbø Odin NORNorway 2:13:181:18:39 (13)54:39 (19)
14
Usenko Sergei UKRUkraine 2:13:301:21:16 (29)52:14 (11)
15
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 2:13:431:20:47 (27)52:56 (12)
16
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 2:14:141:19:33 (18)54:41 (20)
17
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 2:14:151:20:24 (24)53:51 (14)
18
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 2:14:221:16:26 (  5)57:56 (44)
19
Zürcher Marcel SUISwitzerland 2:14:241:23:46 (36)50:38 (  8)
20
Blervacq Danny BELBelgium 2:14:581:21:19 (30)53:39 (13)
21
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 2:15:021:19:11 (16)55:51 (28)
22
Ternqvist Kent SWESweden 2:15:331:19:37 (20)55:56 (30)
23
Hommen Sven GERGermany 2:15:521:17:54 (  8)57:58 (45)
24
Pettersson Stanley SWESweden 2:16:141:20:29 (25)55:45 (27)
25
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 2:16:241:21:38 (31)54:46 (21)
26
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 2:16:321:20:17 (22)56:15 (31)
27
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 2:16:501:19:36 (19)57:14 (41)
28
Skrove Jon Arue NORNorway 2:18:101:21:48 (32)56:22 (32)
29
Matti Jan Erik SWESweden 2:18:111:23:34 (34)54:37 (17)
30
Hansen Martin DENDenmark 2:18:131:19:14 (17)58:59 (48)
31
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 2:18:291:20:40 (26)57:49 (43)
32
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 2:19:361:20:20 (23)59:16 (49)
33
Kurka Mykhaylo UKRUkraine 2:20:321:18:36 (12)1:01:56 (59)
34
Risch Björn GERGermany 2:21:091:24:28 (38)56:41 (35)
35
Carlsson Lars SWESweden 2:23:341:27:50 (43)55:44 (26)
35
Wieser Thomas AUTAustria 2:23:341:27:06 (40)56:28 (33)
37
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTULithuania 2:23:401:29:03 (47)54:37 (17)
38
Kovacs Gabor HUNHungary 2:23:411:26:58 (39)56:43 (36)
39
Gerzsenyi Zsolt HUNHungary 2:23:491:18:24 (11)1:05:25 (66)
40
Tišljar Ivo CROCroatia 2:23:511:22:29 (33)1:01:22 (57)
41
Binsch Olaf GERGermany 2:24:421:29:06 (48)55:36 (24)
42
Karatchorov Kalin BULBulgaria 2:24:591:28:15 (45)56:44 (37)
43
Buchtele Markus AUTAustria 2:25:121:20:50 (28)1:04:22 (65)
44
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 2:25:151:28:03 (44)57:12 (40)
45
Petrovs Jevgēņijs LATLatvia 2:27:211:32:50 (51)54:31 (16)
46
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 2:28:101:27:43 (41)1:00:27 (51)
47
Claus Benny BELBelgium 2:29:351:28:19 (46)1:01:16 (56)
48
Fors Peter SWESweden 2:29:551:34:17 (55)55:38 (25)
49
Monschein Robert FRAFrance 2:29:591:33:24 (52)56:35 (34)
50
Pedev Todor BULBulgaria 2:30:461:27:44 (42)1:03:02 (63)
51
Ocvirk Edi CROCroatia 2:32:081:33:39 (53)58:29 (46)
52
Verpoorten Jean Manuel BELBelgium 2:32:361:35:10 (56)57:26 (42)
53
Gobec Damir CROCroatia 2:32:431:31:51 (49)1:00:52 (52)
54
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:36:201:39:09 (59)57:11 (38)
55
Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain 2:38:401:36:41 (57)1:01:59 (60)
56
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 2:41:231:32:11 (50)1:09:12 (70)
57
Schneehage Carsten GERGermany 2:41:581:43:05 (65)58:53 (47)
58
Kazlauskas Tadas LTULithuania 2:42:331:42:50 (64)59:43 (50)
59
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 2:43:461:41:32 (62)1:02:14 (61)
60
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 2:44:561:44:00 (66)1:00:56 (53)
61
Svracic Goran CROCroatia 2:47:421:44:28 (67)1:03:14 (64)
62
Sequeira Luis PORPortugal 2:48:071:37:21 (58)1:10:46 (72)
63
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 2:48:431:41:17 (61)1:07:26 (67)
64
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 2:50:331:48:52 (70)1:01:41 (58)
65
Pehrson Jorgen DENDenmark 2:51:241:50:23 (73)1:01:01 (54)
66
Mitro Zoltan HUNHungary 2:51:551:33:56 (54)1:17:59 (78)
67
Mogg Andreas AUTAustria 2:52:051:40:17 (60)1:11:48 (74)
68
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 2:53:411:50:57 (74)1:02:44 (62)
69
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 2:53:431:52:40 (76)1:01:03 (55)
70
Mihelcic Dinko CROCroatia 2:55:441:48:06 (69)1:07:38 (68)
71
Olivares Jose ESPSpain 3:00:511:49:48 (71)1:11:03 (73)
72
Verbeek Peter NEDNetherlands 3:00:521:44:59 (68)1:15:53 (76)
73
Santos Joao PORPortugal 3:00:571:42:24 (63)1:18:33 (80)
74
Gobec Karlo CROCroatia 3:08:491:51:39 (75)1:17:10 (77)
75
Čevriz Drago SLOSlovenia 3:10:111:49:52 (72)1:20:19 (81)
76
Cordeiro Francisco PORPortugal 3:15:241:59:43 (77)1:15:41 (75)
  Ducak Igor YUGYugoslavia 3:20:262:03:421:16:44
  Jacimovic Dragan YUGYugoslavia 3:30:382:07:561:22:42
77
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 3:32:332:22:17 (80)1:10:16 (71)
78
Pirman Srečo SLOSlovenia 3:33:012:10:02 (78)1:22:59 (83)
  Avramovic Dejan YUGYugoslavia 3:35:331:46:291:49:04
79
Doman Gabor HUNHungary 3:38:352:10:12 (79)1:28:23 (84)
80
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 3:50:152:31:47 (81)1:18:28 (79)
  Savić Siniša YUGYugoslavia 4:05:572:09:301:56:27
81
Finzhgar Leon SLOSlovenia 4:11:462:51:17 (82)1:20:29 (82)
  Arsenic Nikola YUGYugoslavia 4:31:023:04:201:26:42
82
Garda Arpad HUNHungary 4:44:213:03:39 (83)1:40:42 (87)
83
Khouani Ayache ALGAlgeria 5:07:173:30:02 (84)1:37:15 (85)
84
Kheddidji Djelloul ALGAlgeria 5:52:484:13:00 (85)1:39:48 (86)
85
Bouchebcheb Nouari ALGAlgeria 6:24:474:42:24 (86)1:42:23 (88)
  Ślusarczyk Tomasz POLPoland 55:12dsq55:12 (23)
  Mudrak Stanislav CZECzech Republic 57:11dns57:11 (38)
  Palma Paulo PORPortugal 1:07:42dsq1:07:42 (69)
  Grīnbergs Artūrs LATLatvia 1:18:561:18:56 (14)dsq
  Alidjukic Todor YUGYugoslavia 1:21:33dsq1:21:33
  Medkour Abdelhak ALGAlgeria 1:56:01dsq1:56:01 (89)
  Mokhnache Ali ALGAlgeria 2:00:12dsq2:00:12 (90)
  Rezhoniak Matej SLOSlovenia 2:01:27dsq2:01:27 (91)
  Sennane Djamel ALGAlgeria 2:01:32dsq2:01:32 (92)
  Dugalic Dragovan YUGYugoslavia 2:02:022:02:02dns
  Sid Abderrezak ALGAlgeria  dsqdsq
  Dirkes Franz Josef GERGermany  dsqdns
  Špulle Raimonds LATLatvia  dsqdns