Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 1997-07-09

Rezultatai

Grupės D14, D65, H13

Trasa 2.7 km 5 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H13Jansons Artis LATAvots, Riga 13:54 5:08
2H13Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 13:55 5:09
3H13Akimkin Alexandr RUSIskatel, Moskow 14:33 5:23
4H13Agapov Andrei RUSIskatel, Moskow 15:11 5:37
5H13Stupans Aigars LATApvarsnis, Madona 15:16 5:39
6H13Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 15:21 5:41
7D14Valaitė Indrė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 15:23 5:41
8H13Poberžinas Rokas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 15:30 5:44
9H13Tretiak Vitali RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 15:36 5:46
10H13Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:51 5:52
11H13Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 16:11 5:59
12H13Reide Edgars LATKapa, Carnikava 16:25 6:04
13H13Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:27 6:05
14D14Zvaigzne Inga LATSelijas Mežs, Jekabpils 16:32 6:07
15H13Bralitis Atis LATSelijas Mežs, Jekabpils 16:43 6:11
16H13Ivbulis Aivis LATSelijas Mežs, Jekabpils 16:49 6:13
17D14Sirmā Ilze LATApvarsnis, Madona 16:53 6:15
18D14Savinkina Maria RUSDYSS 35, Moskow 16:58 6:17
19H13Vilcinš Karlis LATKapa, Carnikava 17:10 6:21
20D14Podlesnova Yulia RUSGripuzan, Moskow 17:13 6:22
21H13Polna Gatis LATApvarsnis, Madona 17:20 6:25
22D14Gilytė Giedrė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 17:29 6:28
23D14Brālīte Irēna LATSelijas Mežs, Jekabpils 17:35 6:30
24D14Yakovleva Olga RUSIskatel, Moskow 17:41 6:32
25H13Užulis Janis LATKapa, Carnikava 17:49 6:35
26H13Bazilian Vadim RUSGripuzan, Moskow 17:54 6:37
27D14Olshina Natalia RUSIskatel, Moskow 18:07 6:42
28H13Tamošiūnas Gytis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 18:13 6:44
29H13Mukhin Arkadi LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 18:20 6:47
30H13Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 18:31 6:51
31H13Celmalnieks Oskars LATKapa, Carnikava 18:34 6:52
32H13Kliukas Tomas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 18:37 6:53
33H13Rumbaitis Linas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 18:43 6:55
33H13Matijošius Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 18:43 6:55
35D14Tamulionytė Vaiva LTUDainava OK, Alytus 18:44 6:56
36D14Sygut Agnieszka POLMOS Wejherowo 18:59 7:01
37D14Nefedova Tatiana RUSIskatel, Moskow 19:04 7:03
38H13Kalninš Oskars LATAlnis, Jelgava 19:17 7:08
39H13Grishin Dimitri RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 19:31 7:13
40H13Plikaitis Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 19:35 7:15
41D14Klimavičiūtė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 19:41 7:17
42H13Steniukynas Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Alanta 19:56 7:22
43H13Antanavičius Henrikas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 20:02 7:25
44D14Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 20:09 7:27
45D14Užule Anita LATKapa, Carnikava 20:18 7:31
46H13Gentvilas Simonas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 20:43 7:40
47D14Dzirkale Zane LATAlnis, Jelgava 20:46 7:41
48D14Kopeleva Natalia RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 20:48 7:42
49D14Karpytė Sandra LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 21:01 7:47
50D14Vaičaitytė Jurgita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 21:08 7:49
51H13Sakalauskas Simonas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 21:19 7:53
52H13Česonis Vytautas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 21:30 7:57
53H13Berkis Maris LATKapa, Carnikava 21:37 8:00
53D14Pilybaitė Indrė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 21:37 8:00
55H13Yalov Petr RUSGripuzan, Moskow 21:47 8:04
56H13Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 22:01 8:09
57H13Zvirgzds Artūrs LATKapa, Carnikava 22:06 8:11
58D14Grinberga Margita LATSportskola, Gulbene 22:07 8:11
59D14Golubovskaja Inga LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 22:13 8:13
60H13Solovev Dmitri RUSMagnit, Kaliningrad 22:16 8:14
61D14Nebilevičiūtė Daiva LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 22:26 8:18
62H13Shvecov Gleb RUSGripuzan, Moskow 22:39 8:23
63D14Ludane Maruta LATSportskola, Gulbene 22:52 8:28
64D14Antanaitytė Monika LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 23:13 8:35
65D14Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 23:23 8:39
66H13Gruzdev Sergei RUSIskatel, Moskow 23:29 8:41
66H13Tūtans Toms LATKapa, Carnikava 23:29 8:41
68H13Stančika Stasys LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 23:31 8:42
69H13Buteikis Andrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 23:50 8:49
70D14Maj Ewa POLMOS Wejherowo 23:55 8:51
71H13Šiaulys Donatas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 24:22 9:01
72H13Liubartas Artūras LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 24:30 9:04
73D14Priedite Lauma LATSportskola, Gulbene 24:39 9:07
74D14Juškėnaitė Irma LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 24:55 9:13
75D14Bubliauskaitė Vaiva LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 24:58 9:14
76H13Česevičius Ernestas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 25:15 9:21
77H13Billingso Jostein NORBrandval, Kongsvinge 25:42 9:31
78D14Anzulevičiūtė Kristina LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 25:52 9:34
79D14Krol Joanna POLMOS Wejherowo 25:53 9:35
80D14Kirichenko Svetlana RUSIskatel, Moskow 25:54 9:35
81D14Grigaitė Evelina LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 26:20 9:45
82H13Rimeika Gėlius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 26:31 9:49
83D14Gylytė Eglė LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 26:33 9:50
84D14Ramanauskaitė Vaiva LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 26:39 9:52
85H13Zavackas Giedrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 26:40 9:52
86D14Osipova Lolita LATAlnis, Jelgava 26:52 9:57
87D14Dauderytė Aistė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 27:00 10:00
88D14Balčūne Iveta LATKapa, Carnikava 27:07 10:02
89D14Kruopytė Lina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 27:24 10:08
90H13Rechin Andrei RUSIskatel, Moskow 27:33 10:12
91H13Simėnas Marius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 27:39 10:14
92D14Griniūtė Sandra LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 27:58 10:21
93D14Kosmačeva Baiba LATKapa, Carnikava 28:39 10:36
94D14Novikova Svetlana RUSIskatel, Moskow 28:43 10:38
95D14Šeštokaitė Asta LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 29:09 10:47
96D14Balsevičiūtė Jūratė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 29:35 10:57
97H13Viacheslavov Andrei RUSGripuzan, Moskow 29:37 10:58
98H13Palevičius Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 29:49 11:02
99H13Sereika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 30:04 11:08
100D14Bartnikaitė Aušra LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 30:31 11:18
101D14Averianova Natalia RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 30:55 11:27
102H13Zhukouski Ilya BLRStandard, Minsk 31:28 11:39
103H13Kuksenok Maxim RUSYantarni, Kaliningrad 32:05 11:52
104H13Bučinskas Ramūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 32:10 11:54
105D14Plieskytė Janė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 32:50 12:09
106H13Ivbulis Agris LATKapa, Carnikava 33:20 12:20
107D14Suščinskaitė Inga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:25 12:22
108H13Slušnys Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:41 12:28
109D14Kalve Liga LATSportskola, Gulbene 33:49 12:31
110D14Kliorytė Justina LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 33:54 12:33
111H13Čiužas Arvydas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 34:33 12:47
112D14Galkina Klava LATAzimut, Ventspils 35:11 13:01
113D14Shadrina Nina RUSDruzhba, Pravdinsk 35:18 13:04
114H13Povilaitis Andrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 35:27 13:07
115H13Manchevski Veniamin RUSYantarni, Kaliningrad 35:35 13:10
116D14Zarina Inga LATAlnis, Jelgava 35:43 13:13
117H13Braškus Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 36:21 13:27
118H13Mikhailov Danila RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 36:45 13:36
119H13Paulauskas Andrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 36:49 13:38
120H13Vasinauskas Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 37:11 13:46
121D14Jūronaitė Laura LTUKlajūnas OK, Alanta 39:12 14:31
122D14Černiauskaitė Kristina LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 39:23 14:35
123H13Pranskūnas Renatas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 40:39 15:03
124D14Gaigalaitė Laura LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 40:52 15:08
125D14Sizova Lauma LATSportskola, Gulbene 41:36 15:24
126D14Kazakaitė Simona LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 42:12 15:37
127D14Gaevskaia Ina RUSDruzhba, Pravdinsk 42:42 15:48
128H13Alionis Eimantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 42:53 15:52
129D14Vyzaitė Simona LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 43:58 16:17
130D14Kunickaitė Virginija LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 44:10 16:21
131H13Rutkauskas Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 44:11 16:21
132H13Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 45:24 16:48
133H13Marcijonas Titas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 46:19 17:09
134H13Gusev Sergei RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 46:35 17:15
135D14Šerelytė Evelina LTUKlajūnas OK, Alanta 46:41 17:17
136H13Ambraziejus Audrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 48:20 17:54
137D14Guzovijūtė Milda LTUKlajūnas OK, Alanta 49:41 18:24
138D14Tkacheva Olia RUSDruzhba, Pravdinsk 51:11 18:57
139D14Dūdaitė Rūta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:05:24 24:13
140D14Visockytė Jūratė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:06:23 24:35
141H13Lionikas Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:18:50 29:11
142H13Lušas Raimundas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:24:46 31:23
143D65Viningienė Stasė LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:35:41 35:26
144D14Lukšaitė Sandra LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:59:05 44:06
 H13Melnikov Dimitri RUSIskatel, Moskow dsq  
 H13Mackevičius Egidijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq  
 D14Šumakova Rita LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq  
 D14Bušauskaitė Asta LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai dsq